• SWEHL - Sweden Hockey League
  • Day 64Game 525
    Blues2
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 526
    Bruins3
    Lightning1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 527
    Coyotes2
    Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 528
    Stars2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 529
    Devils2
    Rangers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 530
    Predators2
    Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 531
    Ducks3
    Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 532
    Hurricanes2
    Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 533
    Maple Leafs1
    Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 534
    Avalanche4
    Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 535
    Golden Knights
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 536
    Kraken
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 537
    Penguins
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 538
    Oilers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 539
    Flyers
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 540
    Red Wings
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 541
    Lightning
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 542
    Capitals
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 543
    Islanders
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 521
    Stars2
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 522
    Americans1
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 523
    Thunderbirds1
    Roadrunners2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 524
    Bears2
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 525
    Phantoms3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 526
    Penguins0
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 527
    Checkers2
    Admirals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 528
    Senators
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 529
    IceHogs
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 530
    Pack
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 531
    Heat
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 532
    Gulls
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 533
    Crunch
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 534
    Springs
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 535
    Bruins
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 536
    Canucks
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 537
    Reign
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 473 Preview: San Diego Gulls at Henderson Silver Knights


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
645Henderson Silver Knights2San Diego Gulls1-Boxscore
856San Diego Gulls2Henderson Silver Knights3-Boxscore
57473San Diego Gulls1Henderson Silver Knights0-Boxscore
85695Henderson Silver Knights-San Diego Gulls---
WINS VERSUS Henderson Silver Knights : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Away Record : 12-4-1

Overall Record : 20-8-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dominik Kahun1003012122425
Isac Lundestrom1003371522111
Benoit-Olivier Groulx1003341620453
Danny ORegan1003311819424
Alexander Volkov10028781510
Sonny Milano100337613230
Kodie Curran1003331013760
Sam Carrick100254711-79
Jacob Perreault10033448-226
Brendan Guhle10033268-568
Josh Mahura9933178-36
Alex Limoges10033347314
Brogan Rafferty10033257532
Bryce Kindopp10033246422
Simon Benoit10033156-124
Buddy Robinson100812300
Maxim Golod100810112
Kenny Agostino10025011-315
Trevor Carrick100000000
Axel Andersson100000000
Brayden Tracey100000000
Jack Badini100800002
Hunter Drew1003000000
Injured Reserve
Vinni Lettieri6433121729-580

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Zane McIntyre992113531.870.9422
Lukas Dostal100127322.380.9380
Jeremy Helvig1000000000
Olle Eriksson-Ek1000000000

WINS VERSUS San Diego Gulls : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Home Record : 10-4-2

Overall Record : 21-8-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Carrier10033181533128
Gage Quinney10033121426441
Keegan Kolesar100335131804
Lukas Elvenes1003368141439
Jack Dugan100265914-116
Peyton Krebs100337310-717
Zackary Hayes100330882133
Jake Bischoff10033257261
Dylan Coghlan1003306670
Paul Cotter10033066-963
Brayden Pachal9833235629
Jake Leschyshyn10033202-18
Daniil Miromanov100410110
Jonas Rondbjerg10033101-15
Layton Ahac1003001105
Peter Diliberatore100000000
Maxim Marushev100900010
Mason Primeau1002100000
Kaedan Korczak10022000-326
Injured Reserve
Benjamin Jones872903328
Pavel Dorofeyev7426112-1012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Logan Thompson1003321841.940.9461
Dylan Ferguson1000000000
Jiri Patera1000000000