• SWEHL - Sweden Hockey League
  • Day 136Game 1119
    Devils3
    Blue Jackets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1120
    Bruins2
    Canucks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1121
    Sharks2
    Blues1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1122
    Kings2
    Canadiens5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1123
    Golden Knights2
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1124
    Sabres3
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1125
    Kraken
    Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1126
    Jets
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1127
    Canucks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1128
    Red Wings
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1129
    Predators
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1130
    Wild
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1131
    Flyers
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1132
    Islanders
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1133
    Capitals
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1120
    Stars1
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1121
    Springs0
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1122
    Roadrunners1
    Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1123
    Moose1
    Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1124
    Barracuda3
    Americans4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1125
    Admirals2
    Rocket1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1126
    Canucks2
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1127
    Heat4
    Griffins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1128
    Monsters10
    Eagles1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1129
    Crunch1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1130
    Marlies
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1131
    Condors
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1132
    Checkers
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1133
    Reign
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1134
    Penguins
    Springs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1135
    Phantoms
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1136
    Bears
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1137
    Senators
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1138
    Wild
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1139
    IceHogs
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 535 Preview: Cleveland Monsters at Providence Bruins


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
65535Cleveland Monsters1Providence Bruins4-Boxscore
1431183Providence Bruins-Cleveland Monsters---
WINS VERSUS Providence Bruins : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W2)

Away Record : 12-13-10

Overall Record : 34-23-14

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kevin Stenlund1007127255250
Nathan Gerbe10052143347626
Tyler Angle10071172744122
Tomas Jurco10071152641-30
Josh Dunne10060142135694
Trey Fix-Wolansky10071102434237
Liam Foudy10071111930-717
Paul Thompson10054111223638
Mikko Lehtonen1006651823-1223
Gavin Bayreuther997121113919
Jake Bean1007101111718
Tristen Mullin10047459-325
Cameron Hebig10056617126
Carson Meyer10041437223
Alexandre Texier100715612
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm10063156216
Jacob Christiansen10064055868
Billy Sweezey10017011-217
Injured Reserve
Zac Rinaldo74658513-12157
Dean Kukan87703710324

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matt Tomkins9948221792.270.9371
Daniil Tarasov100167542.470.9241
Jean-Francois Berube10075111.800.9261
Peyton Jones1000000000

WINS VERSUS Cleveland Monsters : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Home Record : 17-13-5

Overall Record : 34-24-13

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Trent Frederic100711335481259
Jack Studnicka10071163147-22
Zach Senyshyn100542422461282
Anton Blidh10065231942634
Drew OConnor10065162339515
Cameron Hughes10068211435453
Oskar Steen10071121931626
Urho Vaakanainen1007022729921
Eduards Tralmaks1004513922-615
Martin Fehervary100716152122122
Steven Fogarty1006661319-114
Brady Lyle100703161917160
Samuel Asselin100637815720
Christopher Wilkie100616511042
Ryan McLeod100712810-810
Nick Wolff10037257675
Cole Moberg10033077-511
Griffin Luce10058055-956
Joona Koppanen10071224522
Michael OLeary100000000
Ian McKinnon100000000
Curtis Hall100100000
Matt Filipe100300000
Riley McCourt1001000010
Tyler Lewington10013000-30
Jakub Lauko10034000-10
Injured Reserve
Karson Kuhlman8857661275

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Callum Booth100703324132.190.9377
Kyle Keyser10021001.410.9500
Troy Grosenick1000000000
Tommy Nappier1000000000