Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav OlofssonX22244003631066.67%03919.540000100003
Andrew AgozzinoX2022200132000.00%03316.470000000001
Filip MesarX2022200103130.00%02110.540000000000
Dryden HuntX21011007223350.00%03517.720000100003
Dylan PetersonX210120003102100.00%02110.540000000000
Hendrix LapierreX21011000662716.67%43617.860000100004
Joona KoppanenX21011202260516.67%03517.420001100003
Matthew SeminoffX21011000242125.00%03015.050000000000
Max JonesX2011175324170.00%13416.980000100003
Sam ColangeloX2011100103210.00%03215.930000100001
Etienne Morin (R)X2011300210110.00%13819.030000000001
Isaiah GeorgeX2011300301120.00%03919.490001100003
Steven SantiniX2000-120121000.00%14120.520000100003
Devin Kaplan (R)X2000200023020.00%02210.820000000000
Tyson HindsX2000300052010.00%03919.380000000002
Fabian LysellX2000100011130.00%03115.330000000000
Jack AhcanX2000-140323000.00%44120.280000100001
Sasha PastujovX2000200105210.00%03316.480001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav OlofssonX200.00%000002.05000002200200
Andrew AgozzinoX0067.86%2800001.21000000220000
Filip MesarX00100.00%100001.90000000120010
Dryden HuntX00100.00%200000.56000000011010
Dylan PetersonX0044.44%1800000.95000001100001
Hendrix LapierreX0042.86%4200000.56000000011001
Joona KoppanenX0051.43%3500000.57000001100000
Matthew SeminoffX0033.33%300000.66000001100000
Max JonesX000.00%100000.59000010021000
Sam ColangeloX00100.00%200000.63000000021000
Etienne Morin (R)X000.00%000000.53000000120000
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%000000.51000000120000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Devin Kaplan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyson HindsX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Fabian LysellX0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Jack AhcanX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sasha PastujovX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo22000.9251.48122003400000.000020000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Igor Chernyshov (R)X30442003616360.00%16120.270223900004
Ivan DemidovX330310025112627.27%05919.5720241000000
Mikulas HovorkaX32132008170228.57%66321.121122900003
Anton Frondell (R)X31231007581512.50%16220.5301101000003
Finn Harding (R)X3022220024140.00%26220.830003800002
Emmitt FinnieX30221208483100.00%05819.300110700002
Artem ShlaineX31011001423050.00%0258.320000000000
Evan VierlingX3101-1002042125.00%03411.490000000000
Georgii MerkulovX31012002391311.11%15819.370001700003
Dans LocmelisX3011-100114050.00%13812.520000300000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X3011200026050.00%36622.020110900003
Eriks Mateiko (R)X3011100021120.00%0268.690000100000
Matt BenningX3011-100112210.00%25317.770000200002
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX3011-100648230.00%14314.320001800001
Francesco PinelliX3011220263220.00%04815.980000000000
Djibril ToureX3000220813300.00%66220.720000800003
Trevor KuntarX3000100205130.00%0248.160000000000
Maksymilian SzuberX3000-100342110.00%05116.870000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0066.67%300001.32000000230100
Ivan DemidovX000.00%100001.02000003300001
Mikulas HovorkaX100.00%000000.95000002200101
Anton Frondell (R)X0048.19%8300000.97000000120100
Finn Harding (R)X000.00%000000.64000000130000
Emmitt FinnieX0050.00%200000.69000000031000
Artem ShlaineX0066.67%2700000.80000000022000
Evan VierlingX1056.41%3900000.58000000022010
Georgii MerkulovX1050.00%1600000.34000001100010
Dans LocmelisX000.00%200000.53000000032000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X000.00%000000.30000000031000
Eriks Mateiko (R)X000.00%100000.77000000032000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.38000000032000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0025.00%400000.47000000032000
Francesco PinelliX0054.29%7000000.42000000130000
Djibril ToureX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Trevor KuntarX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Maksymilian SzuberX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic33000.9491.33180004780000.000030010

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak RosenX313410008611116.67%04916.431122800000
Berkly Catton (R)X32130201481625.00%04815.970001300000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X32131001590622.22%03913.110000000000
Mattias JanmarkX31231203380612.50%25618.700112700006
Nathan WalkerX31232205585812.50%15217.280110300017
Ethan SamsonX3033500315010.00%25217.180000100005
Colin WhiteX31120002265816.67%05618.531012400003
Andreas EnglundX3022-260421210.00%56020.060111600004
Tyler PitlickX30220195438220.00%04414.740112400015
Sam CarrickX3101010105892811.11%06320.870000800007
Matthew KesselX3101-3006333433.33%57023.370000600008
Jacob BrysonX3101-3201330033.33%46822.821011600006
Wyatt AamodtX3011-220233200.00%46220.660110600007
Matthew PoitrasX3011120305150.00%03812.830000000000
Max WannerX3011520204120.00%24815.880002100001
Filip BystedtX3000-200315240.00%0289.280000100000
Jared DavidsonX3000-200443020.00%0248.020000000000
Viljami Marjala (R)X3000-200035410.00%0248.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak RosenX1066.67%600001.62000001200100
Berkly Catton (R)X0033.33%300001.25000002300000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0148.21%5600001.53000001300000
Mattias JanmarkX0025.00%400001.07000001200010
Nathan WalkerX0057.14%700001.16000000022000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000001.16000000330000
Colin WhiteX0040.00%1000000.72000000022000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.66000000130000
Tyler PitlickX0057.14%5600000.90001000032000
Sam CarrickX0049.43%8700000.32001011100000
Matthew KesselX000.00%000000.29000000022000
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.29000000011000
Wyatt AamodtX000.00%000000.32000000130000
Matthew PoitrasX000.00%300000.52000000130000
Max WannerX000.00%000000.42000000130001
Filip BystedtX0040.00%500000.00000000033000
Jared DavidsonX0050.00%3200000.00000000033000
Viljami Marjala (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Portillo31200.8704.001800012920000.000030000

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olle LycksellX31342003252620.00%04715.570110400003
Sean FarrellX32021001440450.00%04715.730000000002
Jacob MoverareX31120001420050.00%26321.060110300009
Emil AndraeX31120205640525.00%26521.6810123000010
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X3022200332010.00%15518.330000000006
Zac JonesX31010204252220.00%26120.380000300007
Nils AmanX3011200353350.00%15518.2900014000010
Jakub RychlovskyX3011200024170.00%05418.0900014000010
William StromgrenX3011100335120.00%14514.910000000000
Vsevolod KomarovX3011240130310.00%55117.120000000002
Felix Unger SorumX3000-100012240.00%14715.540000300000
Alex GagneX3000060827210.00%76020.110002300006
Samuel HeleniusX3000-120825160.00%05217.260000300007
Rhett PitlickX3000020004240.00%0279.060000000000
Roby JarventieX3000-120018380.00%05217.290000300008
Shane LachanceX3000100323030.00%04514.870000000000
Jonathan GrudenX3000020023120.00%0278.910000000000
Simon RobertssonX3000000314000.00%0278.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olle LycksellX00100.00%100001.71000000021100
Sean FarrellX1054.90%5100000.85000002200001
Jacob MoverareX010.00%000000.63000000022010
Emil AndraeX100.00%000000.61000000022001
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000.00%000000.73000000230000
Zac JonesX000.00%000000.33000000011000
Nils AmanX0047.22%7200000.36000000032000
Jakub RychlovskyX0080.00%500000.37000000032000
William StromgrenX0033.33%300000.45000000130000
Vsevolod KomarovX000.00%000000.39000000031000
Felix Unger SorumX0075.00%400000.00000000033000
Alex GagneX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Samuel HeleniusX0066.10%5900000.00000000033000
Rhett PitlickX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Roby JarventieX0075.00%400000.00000000033000
Shane LachanceX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Jonathan GrudenX0033.33%2700000.00000000033000
Simon RobertssonX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cooper Black32100.9431.67180215880000.000030100

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville KoivunenX341520046172423.53%06722.220002900004
Justin RobidasX332520033142821.43%06019.9111241000004
Bradly NadeauX313410011260816.67%16822.8000021000004
Cade WebberX3044320343230.00%35418.010001900001
Kevin RooneyX31232001312168.33%05016.650000400001
Travis BoydX3101-4003572914.29%06220.6510121000001
Brett SeneyX3011320223120.00%05718.840001900001
Ben JonesX3011-5008673110.00%06722.2101111000004
Jesse PulkkinenX3011440346130.00%35418.110113900003
Travis MitchellX3011200444220.00%35117.140000000001
Luke RoweX3011120320000.00%25116.990000000000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX3000000010000.00%092.950000400001
Boris KatchoukX3000200123120.00%04715.510000200000
Joel Nystrom (R)X3000-200323220.00%15919.8200011100004
Marshall RifaiX3000-300140000.00%1196.290000100005
Ryan SuzukiX3000000001000.00%020.520000000000
Vincent ArseneauX3000-400635260.00%05518.310000300000
Scott MorrowX3000-500385220.00%36822.6900041100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville KoivunenX1152.38%2100011.50000002300101
Justin RobidasX00100.00%200001.67000000011001
Bradly NadeauX0058.62%5800001.17000000021000
Cade WebberX000.00%000001.48000000031010
Kevin RooneyX0050.00%600001.20000000011000
Travis BoydX0071.43%700000.32000000022000
Brett SeneyX0025.00%800000.35000000032000
Ben JonesX0059.49%7900000.30000000032000
Jesse PulkkinenX000.00%000000.37000000032000
Travis MitchellX000.00%000000.39000000031000
Luke RoweX000.00%000000.39000000130000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Boris KatchoukX0030.91%5500000.00000000033000
Joel Nystrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Marshall RifaiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan SuzukiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Vincent ArseneauX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Scott MorrowX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko31020.9022.95183009920000.000030000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex BelzileX3213-1204267233.33%04816.141011600004
Oliver Moore (R)X31121201621694.76%15719.060001600028
Luke KuninX3022-1001158360.00%04815.960110600004
Dennis CholowskiX3022120355020.00%26822.690002500007
Carson LambosX3022-140802220.00%24916.420000100001
Alec RegulaX310116010520650.00%46722.480000500006
Matthew PecaX3101-1001240425.00%03210.700000000000
Paul CotterX310114015550520.00%15819.300000600009
Vinni LettieriX3011-100275250.00%05217.230111600007
Christian WolaninX3011-200012120.00%36020.120001600008
Seth GriffithX3011-100442210.00%03311.150000000001
Dylan GambrellX3000-100011380.00%03912.860000000000
Cooper MarodyX3000-100300210.00%03411.440000000001
Julien GauthierX3000-100225150.00%13812.600000000000
Andre LeeX3000-100235050.00%23812.600000000000
Lucas CarlssonX3000-120130010.00%45117.030000100002
Taige Harding (R)X3000-200953010.00%36020.050000600008
Dominik ShineX3000100036280.00%04815.860000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex BelzileX0040.00%1000001.24000001100010
Oliver Moore (R)X0050.00%400000.70000001200010
Luke KuninX0033.33%300000.84000000130000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.59000000130000
Carson LambosX000.00%000000.81000000130000
Alec RegulaX000.00%000000.30000000022000
Matthew PecaX00100.00%100000.62000001100000
Paul CotterX0044.16%7700000.35000000011000
Vinni LettieriX0065.28%7200000.39000000130000
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.33000000031000
Seth GriffithX0037.50%3200000.60000000130000
Dylan GambrellX0058.33%3600000.00000000033000
Cooper MarodyX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Julien GauthierX000.00%300000.00000000033000
Andre LeeX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Taige Harding (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dominik ShineX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard30300.8853.351790010870000.000030000

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX31231204492411.11%04916.320002500002
Nikita PrishchepovX31231002280512.50%04615.250000500000
Cole O'Hara (R)X31122202770314.29%04715.620000000007
Dylan AnhornX3022100141010.00%15819.430000100009
Sean Behrens (R)X3101-10011102100.00%24816.120000000003
Ivan IvanX31012004251220.00%04615.330000000008
Shane BowersX3101-1003331233.33%0289.190000000000
Austin WatsonX3101-1202311129.09%15919.530001400007
Jean-Luc FoudyX3011200313060.00%03912.880000000000
William LagessonX3011200822050.00%35518.410002500004
Tag Bertuzzi (R)X3011-100100010.00%0289.190000000000
Tristen NielsenX3011100284230.00%04615.240001500000
Tomas NosekX3011-1203810160.00%15919.570002500007
Joshua BrownX3011140624210.00%45919.740000500016
Jordan OesterleX3011160522120.00%26521.680001500003
Vincent IorioX3000-200867060.00%26923.070003500007
Justin KirklandX3000-1002411250.00%05317.570002500001
Dino KambeitzX3000-100421120.00%03110.170000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX0073.33%1500001.23000001100001
Nikita PrishchepovX0050.00%200001.31000000120100
Cole O'Hara (R)X0046.81%4700000.85000001200000
Dylan AnhornX000.00%000000.69000000230000
Sean Behrens (R)X000.00%000000.41000000022000
Ivan IvanX1033.33%300000.43000000011100
Shane BowersX0050.00%3000000.73000000011000
Austin WatsonX0160.00%500000.34000000011001
Jean-Luc FoudyX0075.00%400000.52000000031000
William LagessonX000.00%000000.36000000032000
Tag Bertuzzi (R)X00100.00%200000.73000000031000
Tristen NielsenX0064.15%5300000.44000000130000
Tomas NosekX0059.74%7700000.34000000031000
Joshua BrownX000.00%000000.34000000130000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.31000000031000
Vincent IorioX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Justin KirklandX0050.00%400000.00000000033000
Dino KambeitzX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner31200.9062.67180008850000.000030000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HemmerlingX322432025132415.38%15117.140002400006
Trevor Connelly (R)X31233003551620.00%16421.450000300006
Mikael PyyhtiaX31122001451820.00%16521.580000300007
David ReinbacherX311204010622050.00%36019.860000300005
Martin Misiak (R)X3101-1005323650.00%05417.830000300001
Guillaume Richard (R)X3011100140000.00%45919.790000300008
Tanner Molendyk (R)X3011-200324110.00%55718.870000000000
Corson CeulemansX3011120711010.00%16220.730001300006
Tucker RobertsonX3011-200345140.00%05518.340000100000
Mark SendenX3011-100162130.00%05518.320000000006
Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmX3000100001000.00%0154.910000200004
Calle OdeliusX3000000001000.00%041.290000100001
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX3000-320565210.00%05819.460000300001
Michael MilneX3000100212000.00%0227.170000100000
Tyler AngleX3000-220242010.00%05719.010000300000
James MalatestaX3000-100466030.00%04916.260000000000
Stanislav SvozilX3000-240742100.00%16020.120000400004
Samuel JohannessonX3000000072000.00%34815.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HemmerlingX1033.33%1200001.56000002200020
Trevor Connelly (R)X1033.85%6500000.93000001200100
Mikael PyyhtiaX0160.00%500000.62000000011100
David ReinbacherX000.00%000000.67000000021000
Martin Misiak (R)X0040.38%5200000.37000000011000
Guillaume Richard (R)X000.00%000000.34000000130000
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000.00%000000.35000000031000
Corson CeulemansX000.00%000000.32000000130000
Tucker RobertsonX000.00%200000.36000000032000
Mark SendenX0050.00%400000.36000000031000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Calle OdeliusX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX0032.81%6400000.00000000033000
Michael MilneX0031.25%1600000.00000000033000
Tyler AngleX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
James MalatestaX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Stanislav SvozilX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Samuel JohannessonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Gibson32100.9192.30183007860000.000030000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryce MontgomeryX2213-1003660333.33%24020.222133300001
Juuso ValimakiX2112-1002241525.00%14522.711122200001
Cooper MooreX2022200342000.00%14220.790000500003
Justin ErtelX2022020142110.00%13517.480110300001
Antonio StrangesX2022000142240.00%03617.790220400002
Karsen DorwartX21011003071114.29%12814.000000200000
Zakary KarpaX2101-1000421150.00%02311.310000000000
Jonah GadjovichX21010201220150.00%03517.700000300002
Jackson van de LeestX2011200321100.00%14120.580000500003
Kyle JacksonX2011-100112110.00%02211.200000000000
Chase YoderX2000100225110.00%12613.060000100000
Cooper GayX2000000413010.00%03416.810001400000
Mark DuarteX2000000014030.00%03618.080000400002
Otto SalinX2000-100221010.00%13718.350000000000
Ryan Hofer (R)X2000-100103010.00%02211.200000000000
Ethan KeppenX2000020264120.00%03517.430000300001
Andrew PerrottX2000-100100000.00%03115.710000200000
Cooper WalkerX2000100132120.00%02512.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryce MontgomeryX000.00%000001.48000002200010
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.88000001100001
Cooper MooreX000.00%000000.96000000021010
Justin ErtelX0033.33%600001.14000000220000
Antonio StrangesX0042.55%4700001.12000000220000
Karsen DorwartX1046.34%4100000.71000001100000
Zakary KarpaX1047.62%2100000.88000000011000
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%100000.56000000011000
Jackson van de LeestX000.00%000000.49000000120000
Kyle JacksonX000.00%000000.89000000021000
Chase YoderX0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Cooper GayX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Mark DuarteX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Otto SalinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan Hofer (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Ethan KeppenX0047.92%4800000.00000000022000
Andrew PerrottX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cooper WalkerX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Victor Ostman22000.9551.50120003670000.000020100

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calum Ritchie (R)X342640047731257.14%06020.132022700006
Michael Misa (R)X31564200611389.09%15518.430221700000
Henry ThrunX3033100214010.00%55819.190001500001
Ethan BearX32021001561333.33%25417.890001600002
Carter MazurX3112-2403452120.00%05016.710000500000
Liam OhgrenX31124207111439.09%16019.940003700005
Zayne Parekh (R)X3022-120157540.00%47023.460111700006
Mitchell StephensX31010000461316.67%0268.580000000000
Shai BuiumX3011100601120.00%96220.580000500006
Luca Pinelli (R)X3011-200156080.00%04916.420001500000
Hayden HodgsonX3011020331110.00%03210.680000000004
Aatu JamsenX3000-1003151100.00%13712.290001000000
David Edstrom (R)X3000-100232140.00%14113.780000000008
Dakota MermisX3000-120723020.00%26321.140000100008
Lucas MercuriX3000-2204110320.00%14916.490000000015
Tyrel BauerX3000140832250.00%14916.320000000005
Jan MysakX3000-100233120.00%03511.660000000000
Noel GunlerX3000000023320.00%03110.260000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calum Ritchie (R)X1052.63%1900001.99000003300110
Michael Misa (R)X0051.56%6400002.17000001100011
Henry ThrunX000.00%000001.04000000330000
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.75000000022001
Carter MazurX0033.33%300000.80000000011000
Liam OhgrenX0140.00%500000.67000000021000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%000000.57000000031000
Mitchell StephensX1062.07%2900000.78000001100000
Shai BuiumX000.00%000000.32000000031000
Luca Pinelli (R)X0051.85%5400000.41000000032000
Hayden HodgsonX0050.00%200000.62000000130000
Aatu JamsenX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
David Edstrom (R)X0048.98%4900000.00000000033000
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Lucas MercuriX0042.86%700000.00000000033000
Tyrel BauerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jan MysakX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Noel GunlerX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arno Tiefensee21000.9431.75103203530000.000012000
Connor Ungar21100.8056.2477008410000.000021000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raphael LavoieX31232000519185.26%15819.1901124011010
Ville HeinolaX31120405442125.00%26120.411011401108
Luke HaymesX311200041062816.67%04214.040000100023
Noah PowellX31120003253320.00%03812.670000100001
Tyson KozakX3022100116135120.00%15719.1301124000310
Tyler KopffX3101-1006150620.00%05417.9500004101111
Connor PunnettX3011-240420020.00%15116.920000100004
Philip KempX3011-160121110.00%05016.790000100004
Tyler TullioX3000-220466340.00%04414.610000400002
Nathan ClurmanX3000100152200.00%46320.910001400009
Cameron Berg (R)X3000100121030.00%05819.2800004000010
MacKenzie EntwistleX3000-200238220.00%14214.140002400001
Nikita V. Novikov (R)X3000-120923020.00%66321.030000300009
David GoyetteX3000-220443000.00%03210.510000000001
Raivis Kristians Ansons (R)X3000-220331130.00%03110.320000000000
Red SavageX3000000134040.00%13712.340000100000
Sloan StanickX3000-200122100.00%0309.970000000000
Victor ManciniX3000-160445230.00%16421.380002400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raphael LavoieX0060.00%1500001.04000000320001
Ville HeinolaX100.00%000000.65000000210000
Luke HaymesX0048.78%4100000.95000001200000
Noah PowellX0075.00%400001.05000000210010
Tyson KozakX0056.52%6900000.70000000031000
Tyler KopffX00100.00%100000.37000001100000
Connor PunnettX000.00%000000.39000000130000
Philip KempX000.00%000000.40000000032000
Tyler TullioX0036.21%5800000.00000000033000
Nathan ClurmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Cameron Berg (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000033000
MacKenzie EntwistleX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nikita V. Novikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
David GoyetteX0069.57%2300000.00000000033000
Raivis Kristians Ansons (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Red SavageX0050.00%600000.00000000033000
Sloan StanickX0060.00%500000.00000000033000
Victor ManciniX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg10001.0000.001100070000.000003000
Dylan Garand31200.8972.85169008780000.000030100

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cameron HebigX33030003682737.50%06120.240001600006
Matt GrzelcykX3123-5207572314.29%47123.570112700006
Wojciech StachowiakX31230205381412.50%16020.141013600005
Ian MitchellX3033400375000.00%26320.870002700006
Brendan HoffmannX32022204240650.00%04515.050000000000
Jake LivingstoneX3022300462210.00%36321.030001700006
Marek AlscherX3022220015130.00%34615.230000000002
Joakim KemellX3101-2008342025.00%06722.210001700000
Aidan McDonoughX310100012701514.29%05217.430001700007
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX3011200646360.00%04414.820000000001
Jack RickettsX3011220536340.00%14514.890000000002
Jagger JoshuaX3011-220322040.00%0278.880000000000
Rory KerinsX3011000055440.00%05317.640000700007
Chase WoutersX3011-200021000.00%0278.880000000000
Michael BenningX3000-400503360.00%46120.430001700007
DJ KingX30002401023010.00%24715.590000000001
Matthew PhillipsX3000100122220.00%05418.090000600000
Michael CallahanX3000-100010020.00%0144.670000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cameron HebigX1054.76%8400000.99000001100100
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.85000000120000
Wojciech StachowiakX0033.33%300000.99000001100000
Ian MitchellX000.00%000000.96000000130001
Brendan HoffmannX0033.33%300000.89000001100000
Jake LivingstoneX000.00%000000.63000000032010
Marek AlscherX000.00%000000.88000000130000
Joakim KemellX0020.00%1000000.30000001100000
Aidan McDonoughX000.00%200000.38000000022000
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX0047.17%5300000.45000000130000
Jack RickettsX0020.00%500000.45000000032000
Jagger JoshuaX000.00%100000.75000000032000
Rory KerinsX0052.17%6900000.38000000130000
Chase WoutersX0045.83%2400000.75000000032000
Michael BenningX000.00%000000.00000000033000
DJ KingX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matthew PhillipsX00100.00%300000.00000000033000
Michael CallahanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler31110.8972.93184009870200.000030000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared WrightX3303-1206582837.50%05116.850001100000
Liam FoudyX312300023142107.14%05919.801125900003
Kaden HammellX31231552452420.00%66220.571013900004
Zeev BuiumX3022100278120.00%36220.720004400004
Chase BradleyX3022100724240.00%04314.4001111000005
Logan MorrisonX30221205511370.00%05819.2901141000000
Jackson DorringtonX31010005053120.00%65718.9400031100002
Josh DunneX3101095105133107.69%15819.4600051000000
Hugh McGingX31010001220350.00%0289.200000100000
Joey LarsonX3011100006190.00%34414.7600021200003
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X3011120341030.00%46321.070110900003
Eduard SaleX3011-100015310.00%04816.060000000000
Tanner Howe (R)X3011100344060.00%04816.020000000000
Daniel D'AmatoX3011100001000.00%020.580000000000
Riley StillmanX3000000941020.00%36421.4300011100005
Martin ChromiakX3000100234440.00%16421.3400001200005
Keaton MiddletonX3000-175404240.00%44815.860000300000
Kai UchaczX3000100342030.00%03311.160001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared WrightX0047.27%5500001.19000003300001
Liam FoudyX1053.85%1300001.01000000011100
Kaden HammellX010.00%000000.97000100210000
Zeev BuiumX000.00%100000.64000000230000
Chase BradleyX0066.67%600000.93000000230000
Logan MorrisonX0046.15%5200000.69000000031001
Jackson DorringtonX000.00%000000.35000001100000
Josh DunneX0053.62%6900000.34000101100000
Hugh McGingX0025.00%400000.72000000011010
Joey LarsonX000.00%300000.45000000130000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000.00%000000.32000000031000
Eduard SaleX0040.00%500000.42000000130000
Tanner Howe (R)X000.00%100000.42000000130000
Daniel D'AmatoX000.00%0000011.54000000031000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Martin ChromiakX0020.00%500000.00000000033000
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%000000.00000100033000
Kai UchaczX0048.65%3700000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isak Posch31110.9022.67180008820000.000030000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daemon HuntX33363005460350.00%56220.590002300004
Mason ShawX3022-100254140.00%05317.790000400000
Logan BrownX3022200154130.00%04414.710000000004
Sam DickinsonX3101-1006441525.00%66421.240001200004
Jack Devine (R)X3101-1001171714.29%05718.890000400003
Alex DoucetX3101-1003230233.33%13210.590000000000
Jacob GaucherX3101-1001421250.00%03210.820000000001
Mitchell ChaffeeX3101-12065511220.00%05317.550000400000
Tom WillanderX3011-100643140.00%36421.240000200004
Aidan Thompson (R)X3011-100221120.00%03411.310000000002
Judd CaulfieldX3011220221150.00%04113.540000000000
Tobias BjornfotX3011300333220.00%106220.590000300004
Quentin Musty (R)X3011-300643260.00%14815.830000200000
Wilmer SkoogX3011-320428070.00%05016.830001200002
Ben SteevesX3011200336240.00%04013.240000000000
Marshall WarrenX3011-520310000.00%45217.430000000000
Atley CalvertX3000-320216050.00%05116.990000200013
Kyle BurroughsX3000-500551130.00%25217.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daemon HuntX110.00%000011.94000000320100
Mason ShawX0058.62%5800000.75000000230000
Logan BrownX0069.05%4200000.91000000031000
Sam DickinsonX000.00%000000.31000000011000
Jack Devine (R)X000.00%300000.35000001100000
Alex DoucetX000.00%100000.63000000022000
Jacob GaucherX0053.13%3200000.62000000011000
Mitchell ChaffeeX0075.00%400000.38000000011000
Tom WillanderX000.00%000000.31000000031000
Aidan Thompson (R)X00100.00%100000.59000000031000
Judd CaulfieldX0025.00%400000.49000000032000
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%000000.32000000032010
Quentin Musty (R)X0050.00%200000.42000000032000
Wilmer SkoogX0040.00%500000.40000000032000
Ben SteevesX000.00%100000.50000000032000
Marshall WarrenX000.00%000000.38000000031000
Atley CalvertX0044.07%5900000.00000000033000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson31200.8693.671800011840000.000030001

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.O JosephX32352006551540.00%26421.412134400003
Lassi ThomsonX31452001222150.00%36621.900220400003
Jani NymanX313410052206105.00%06120.370222700003
Matteo PietroniroX32131004250340.00%15919.520001500004
Rafael Harvey-PinardX31232000371814.29%04314.470001500001
Samuel HonzekX312314045123118.33%15718.921013500002
Nikita GrebenkinX31122008563616.67%14214.130000100004
Noah PhilpX31121003771914.29%05919.800002700003
Joshua RoyX3022-400248050.00%04815.830111300001
Keean WashkurakX31012003340325.00%13511.620000000001
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X3011-200622020.00%65317.780000100001
Noah Chadwick (R)X3011-200522000.00%25317.590001100001
Colby Barlow (R)X3000-400870020.00%14414.680000100000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX3000-4201036320.00%04715.520001200000
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X3000200013020.00%03411.180000100000
Dylan CoghlanX3000100326220.00%25919.610001500014
Xavier ParentX3000220252300.00%03611.870000000000
Yegor SidorovX3000200211040.00%03411.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.O JosephX000.00%000001.56000001300100
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000001.52000000320010
Jani NymanX0050.00%400001.31000000120002
Matteo PietroniroX100.00%000001.02000001100100
Rafael Harvey-PinardX00100.00%300001.38000001300000
Samuel HonzekX1025.00%400001.06000001100000
Nikita GrebenkinX0050.00%600000.94000000210001
Noah PhilpX0072.15%7900000.67000001100000
Joshua RoyX0060.00%500000.84000000032000
Keean WashkurakX0065.52%2900000.57000000011000
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X000.00%000000.38000000031000
Noah Chadwick (R)X000.00%000000.38000000130000
Colby Barlow (R)X0062.07%5800000.00000000033000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Xavier ParentX0062.16%3700000.00000000033000
Yegor SidorovX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau32100.8792.68179008660000.000030000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fedor SvechkovX34043405572557.14%05719.1410119000010
Alex Bump (R)X3123220341031010.00%05819.320112900009
Daniil But (R)X30333202815060.00%04916.230118900001
Ryan UfkoX3033-100541030.00%36923.0301109000010
Oscar EklindX3112-1003361516.67%13110.330000000000
Chase Pietila (R)X3022240213240.00%56421.260002800006
Egor Afanasyev (R)X3022140365190.00%03311.060110100000
Jeremy DaviesX3022200244230.00%66421.420002800007
Aydar Suniev (R)X31011004371214.29%03712.420000100004
James HamblinX3101-1003460116.67%03411.421011100002
Jack MatierX31011006232133.33%24815.990002100007
Samuel SavoieX3101-1000234033.33%03110.330000000000
Zachary L'HeureuxX310104074147117.14%25518.430003900007
Caleb MacDonaldX3011040624010.00%46621.910000900006
Rem PitlickX3011100154020.00%13310.860000000000
Noah WarrenX3011120315240.00%34515.090000000003
Juuso ParssinenX3000000383120.00%05719.030000900008
Justin BaileyX3000000113220.00%04916.420001900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fedor SvechkovX2058.67%7500001.39000003300101
Alex Bump (R)X0033.33%900001.04000000120001
Daniil But (R)X0050.00%400001.23000000330000
Ryan UfkoX000.00%000000.87000000031100
Oscar EklindX0027.59%2900001.29000001100100
Chase Pietila (R)X000.00%000000.63000000230000
Egor Afanasyev (R)X0066.67%300001.21000000031000
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%000000.62000000230000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0050.00%200000.54000000022000
James HamblinX0025.00%400000.58000000011000
Jack MatierX100.00%000000.42000001100010
Samuel SavoieX000.00%100000.65000001100000
Zachary L'HeureuxX0050.00%200000.36000000011000
Caleb MacDonaldX000.00%000000.30000000031000
Rem PitlickX0040.48%4200000.61000000130000
Noah WarrenX000.00%000000.44000000130000
Juuso ParssinenX0053.25%7700000.00000000033000
Justin BaileyX0050.00%600000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kyle Keyser33000.9192.32181007860000.000030000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob LucchiniX3044000268170.00%13912.870000100000
Joey AbateX3213-1002141150.00%03712.210000000000
Tristan Bertucci (R)X3123-1205962116.67%86622.030003300005
Ben BerardX3112-1202264316.67%04815.891010500006
Colton WhiteX3112-3204263516.67%46320.850112400006
Graeme ClarkeX30220004310250.00%04615.320110400000
Sheldon DriesX3022-1000911140.00%15217.470111400000
Matthew StromeX31010000231333.33%14414.620000100000
Trevor CarrickX3101-2954281212.50%56020.051013400006
Sam BittenX3101-2205130233.33%03511.640000000004
Jack StudnickaX31010007671114.29%15317.511012400007
Angus BoothX3011-300632030.00%46722.290111300005
Austin PoganskiX3011-1008310150.00%05217.470000400000
Roland McKeownX3011000014310.00%25117.090001000004
Justin DowlingX3000-120230120.00%15417.890000100005
Reece NewkirkX3000-220322100.00%13812.570000000007
Ethan EdwardsX3000000233010.00%35217.330000100003
Jett JonesX3000-200022010.00%13110.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob LucchiniX0046.30%5400002.07000000330000
Joey AbateX0025.00%400001.64000002300000
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000.00%000000.91000000320000
Ben BerardX1014.29%700000.84000000210000
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.64000001200000
Graeme ClarkeX0033.33%300000.87000000031000
Sheldon DriesX0047.37%7600000.76000000230000
Matthew StromeX0075.00%400000.46000000022001
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.33000010011000
Sam BittenX0037.50%800000.57000001100000
Jack StudnickaX0067.24%5800000.38000000011100
Angus BoothX000.00%000000.30000000031000
Austin PoganskiX0025.00%400000.38000000130000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.39000000032000
Justin DowlingX0080.00%1000000.00000000033000
Reece NewkirkX0048.84%4300000.00000000033000
Ethan EdwardsX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jett JonesX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws31200.8723.661800011860000.000030000

Hamilton Hammers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty MuellerX22021202330466.67%02311.270000000000
Cam DineenX2112-2204221150.00%14321.631012200003
Adam EngstromX2022-200235060.00%24321.640111200004
Matěj BlümelX2011-200375130.00%03115.410110200000
Mattias Havelid (R)X20111175521000.00%13115.390000000002
Samuel BolducX2011100423000.00%63517.530001100002
Artyom DudaX2000-100141010.00%14019.810000000005
Ethan Del MastroX2000-100511020.00%14220.930000100006
Hudson FaschingX2000-100010130.00%03015.140000000006
Robby FabbriX2000000215050.00%23819.200001100004
Nicolas DeslauriersX2000000525120.00%13417.040000100001
Jake SchmaltzX2000100013120.00%02311.590000000001
Lane PedersonX2000-220212110.00%03316.540000000005
Glenn GawdinX2000-100324130.00%02713.370000200001
Quinn HutsonX2000-200109130.00%03015.130001200000
Alex JefferiesX2000100114120.00%22512.580000000003
Cameron HughesX2000000014030.00%13618.050000100004
Eetu LiukasX2000-100223100.00%12412.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty MuellerX0043.48%2300001.78000002200000
Cam DineenX000.00%000000.92000000210000
Adam EngstromX000.00%000000.92000000220000
Matěj BlümelX0053.19%4700000.65000000021000
Mattias Havelid (R)X000.00%000000.65000000021000
Samuel BolducX000.00%000000.57000000021000
Artyom DudaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ethan Del MastroX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Hudson FaschingX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Robby FabbriX0043.90%4100000.00000000022000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Jake SchmaltzX0040.00%500000.00000000022000
Lane PedersonX0060.00%500000.00000000022000
Glenn GawdinX0043.75%3200000.00000000022000
Quinn HutsonX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Alex JefferiesX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Cameron HughesX0033.33%900000.00000000022000
Eetu LiukasX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson20200.9133.02119006690000.000020000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan RoobroeckX321322031100420.00%05317.742024600001
Adam SykoraX3213200681551213.33%06120.260112600007
Matyas SapovalivX30222000106290.00%05217.430111600000
Cole McWardX3022100332010.00%44715.780000100000
Avery HayesX31010006690611.11%17023.220000600006
Christoffer SedoffX31011201120150.00%64815.880000000002
Damien CarfagnaX3011-300123200.00%35819.410112500008
David GucciardiX3011-340516230.00%35618.580115500007
Kevin KorchinskiX3011040343110.00%37023.240003600005
Hunter SkinnerX3011120416160.00%04916.270003600006
Nate DanielsonX3011040356350.00%06822.580002600005
Bennett SchimekX3000-420555210.00%04715.760000100000
Daniel LaatschX3000-100251000.00%33210.520000100002
Gabe KlassenX3000100126550.00%04815.860000600008
Jacob JulienX3000-100001000.00%0278.880000000002
Gabriel SzturcX3000-400153000.00%04815.980000000002
Josh FilmonX3000-400317010.00%04715.520000000000
Massimo RizzoX3000000001000.00%041.270000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan RoobroeckX1044.44%900001.13000001300001
Adam SykoraX0158.82%1700000.99000001100100
Matyas SapovalivX0057.35%6800000.77000000130000
Cole McWardX000.00%000000.84000000230000
Avery HayesX0050.00%400000.29000000022000
Christoffer SedoffX000.00%000000.42000000011001
Damien CarfagnaX000.00%000000.34000000032000
David GucciardiX000.00%000000.36000000130000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%000000.29000000130000
Hunter SkinnerX000.00%000000.41000000130000
Nate DanielsonX0048.53%6800000.30000000032000
Bennett SchimekX000.00%600000.00000000033000
Daniel LaatschX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Gabe KlassenX000.00%400000.00000000033000
Jacob JulienX0053.85%2600000.00000000033000
Gabriel SzturcX0045.65%4600000.00000000033000
Josh FilmonX00100.00%300000.00000000033000
Massimo RizzoX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew Commesso31200.9182.68179008980000.000030000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X3134-1203655720.00%17023.320001500008
David SpacekX3033300250010.00%36320.990000400007
Florian XhekajX32020200690422.22%03010.140000500000
Kyle MacLeanX3022200314140.00%14615.170000000000
Rodrigo AbolsX3022-100464140.00%04013.200002500000
Ty GallagherX3022300551100.00%46321.160001500007
David TomasekX3101-1004361316.67%05117.0300005000010
Nathan BastianX31012202463116.67%04615.360000000000
Ryan ReavesX31012205161716.67%04515.110000000000
Stephen HallidayX310100056101510.00%16019.860000500018
William WallinderX3011-200242020.00%36421.380000400008
Filip HallanderX3000000126140.00%06120.330003500009
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X3000000000100.00%020.810000000000
Cole ReinhardtX3000000824220.00%05217.270001500000
Mikael DiotteX3000060834230.00%45618.730000100006
Quinton Burns (R)X3000-2401101120.00%25417.910001000002
Ryan MastX3000020412010.00%65217.460000000004
Matt RempeX3000040105150.00%0258.370001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X0045.83%2400001.14000000320000
David SpacekX000.00%000000.95000000230000
Florian XhekajX0055.81%4300001.32000002200000
Kyle MacLeanX0080.00%500000.88000000031010
Rodrigo AbolsX0054.00%5000001.01000000032000
Ty GallagherX000.00%000000.63000000130000
David TomasekX000.00%400000.39000000022000
Nathan BastianX0017.07%4100000.43000000011001
Ryan ReavesX0083.33%600000.44000000011000
Stephen HallidayX0057.58%6600000.34000001100010
William WallinderX000.00%000000.31000000031000
Filip HallanderX0028.57%2100000.00000000033000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Cole ReinhardtX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Mikael DiotteX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Quinton Burns (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan MastX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matt RempeX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Fedotov10001.0000.0040000240000.000003000
Matt Tomkins30210.8714.711400011850000.000030000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Egor ZamulaX423524012115318.18%108320.8110171200003
Conor GeekieX43142001571311123.08%27418.5600021100002
Noah OstlundX422400016165712.50%07619.0812341200000
Angus CrookshankX421320013101420.00%04411.030000000002
Konsta HeleniusX412310021381412.50%07017.4400021200000
Daylan KueflerX41122203751520.00%04711.800000000005
Charles Alexis LegaultX4022100642370.00%58220.4801121300003
Parker FordX4022100359290.00%06015.0400021200006
Alexander HoltzX4022000839280.00%27618.9501121200000
Jett WooX40221401310210.00%38020.0001101000003
Ondrej BecherX4101-2001430433.33%04611.381011100015
Tye FelhaberX4011100207230.00%17117.7000011200001
Ty Murchison (R)X4011-120382320.00%47618.900001200004
Jorian DonovanX4011-100523130.00%27418.440000000005
Matvei PetrovX4000-200503320.00%14611.570000100005
Blake SmithX4000000732020.00%18020.0500001000004
Jacob QuillanX4000000576020.00%06315.860000000000
Lleyton RoedX4000-200116380.00%0409.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Egor ZamulaX100.00%000001.20000000310100
Conor GeekieX0042.86%2100001.08000001300110
Noah OstlundX0066.67%600001.05000000031010
Angus CrookshankX0033.33%600001.36000000011011
Konsta HeleniusX0154.08%9800000.86000000210000
Daylan KueflerX1039.22%5100000.85000000011001
Charles Alexis LegaultX000.00%000000.49000000041000
Parker FordX0050.00%200000.67000000041000
Alexander HoltzX0050.00%400000.53000000042000
Jett WooX000.00%000000.50000000041000
Ondrej BecherX0051.67%6000000.44000000011000
Tye FelhaberX0033.33%300000.28000000042000
Ty Murchison (R)X000.00%000000.26000000042000
Jorian DonovanX000.00%000000.27000000043000
Matvei PetrovX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Blake SmithX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jacob QuillanX0051.61%6200000.00000000044000
Lleyton RoedX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aleksei Kolosov42200.9182.01239018970000.000040100

Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX22132001530966.67%12411.760000100000
Kenny Connors (R)X211220012121100.00%22311.360000000000
Nikolas BrouillardX2022200103100.00%33216.060000100000
Tristan BrozX2022200213050.00%12311.720000100000
Jaroslav ChmelarX21011403242025.00%13216.080000300000
Ozzy WiesblattX21010007031633.33%13014.750001300000
Noah LabaX2011100454030.00%14020.150000200007
Zack BolducX2011100886350.00%04019.760001200007
Turner OttenbreitX2011120511000.00%34120.300000300007
Brett BerardX2000000413000.00%13718.580000300008
Louie BelpedioX2000000222020.00%04422.060000200007
Kalan Lind (R)X2000040221000.00%02110.640000100000
Ashton SautnerX2000100210040.00%14220.750000300007
Cavan FitzgeraldX2000240221000.00%13417.240000100002
Oskar Pettersson (R)X2000000033000.00%12010.090000000000
Hunter HaightX2000000083010.00%03718.680000300008
Elias Nils Pettersson (R)X2000020422030.00%34522.450000300006
Valtteri PuustinenX2000000020120.00%02010.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX010.00%100002.55000000210100
Kenny Connors (R)X100.00%000001.76000001200001
Nikolas BrouillardX000.00%000001.25000000021001
Tristan BrozX0028.57%2800001.71000000220000
Jaroslav ChmelarX0033.33%600000.62000001100000
Ozzy WiesblattX1020.00%500000.68000000011000
Noah LabaX0060.00%6000000.50000000120000
Zack BolducX000.00%300000.51000000120010
Turner OttenbreitX000.00%000000.49000000021000
Brett BerardX0033.33%600000.00000000022000
Louie BelpedioX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kalan Lind (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Oskar Pettersson (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Hunter HaightX0052.08%4800000.00000000022000
Elias Nils Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Valtteri PuustinenX0047.06%1700000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist22000.9571.50120003690000.000020100

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad LambertX3134-1003512368.33%05819.3311221000004
Ethan CardwellX3213-1002391722.22%15317.7911231000001
Corey SchuenemanX32021002341050.00%66320.8600011000004
Calle RosenX3112-2002123250.00%36321.091011800003
Stian SolbergX3022-160633140.00%15618.550110700000
Danil GushchinX3101-2001554120.00%03612.100000000000
Calle JarnkrokX2011000143140.00%03819.190110700003
Kasper HalttunenX3011-200125350.00%04615.220112600001
Caden Price (R)X3011-400102130.00%05217.410001200002
Ben HuttonX3011-300386240.00%66722.280111800003
Patrick GilesX3011-200342520.00%13411.180000100001
Luca CagnoniX3011-320772110.00%45417.960000400002
Otto StenbergX1000-100148320.00%02019.820000300001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX3000-100226040.00%03712.480000100000
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X3000-100211110.00%03310.940000100001
Sam LaffertyX3000-200513230.00%04414.780000300001
Tyler Boucher (R)X3000-200134260.00%05417.940001900003
Viktor NeuchevX3000-100000120.00%03010.160000000000
Zack OstapchukX3000-2202107160.00%05317.820001900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad LambertX0045.61%5700001.38000000320001
Ethan CardwellX100.00%100001.12000000011010
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%000000.64000001100000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.63000000210000
Stian SolbergX000.00%000000.72000000032000
Danil GushchinX0025.00%400000.55000000022000
Calle JarnkrokX0080.00%500000.52000000000000
Kasper HalttunenX000.00%100000.44000000031000
Caden Price (R)X000.00%000000.38000000032000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.30000000031000
Patrick GilesX0045.45%3300000.60000000032000
Luca CagnoniX000.00%000000.37000000032000
Otto StenbergX0050.00%2200000.00000000011000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0050.00%1200000.00000000033000
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000033000
Sam LaffertyX0065.00%2000000.00000000033000
Tyler Boucher (R)X0075.00%400000.00000000033000
Viktor NeuchevX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Zack OstapchukX0054.29%7000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley10000.9002.6123001100000.000003000
Colten Ellis31200.8783.821570010820000.000030100

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew SchaeferX333640055102830.00%67424.731125700006
Ryan WintertonX31343003471414.29%05518.451014500006
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X32133005180425.00%15016.650003500000
Roman AhcanX31233000122350.00%03110.280000000000
Brett LeasonX31233001150420.00%13210.510000100000
Danila YurovX30330004712480.00%05819.260222600015
Theo Lindstein (R)X31125002221050.00%67023.360001600006
Cross HanasX31123201121250.00%15317.680000500005
Jacob MelansonX3022-120536040.00%04113.730110200002
Jack WilliamsX31010000330533.33%03812.540000000000
Isaac RatcliffeX31010002142325.00%05618.661011500005
Ryan LeonardX3011-1556210690.00%05317.680111600000
Jack AndersonX3011020202010.00%35819.210000400004
Lukas CormierX3011100222110.00%15016.530000100000
Connor ClattenburgX3000320601000.00%03210.500000100000
Kurtis MacDermidX3000120701100.00%25116.990000100002
Ville OttavainenX30000201022110.00%65718.990001400005
Owen BeckX3000020365100.00%03712.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew SchaeferX000.00%000001.62000003300200
Ryan WintertonX0028.79%6600001.45000001200000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X2025.00%400001.20000002200010
Roman AhcanX000.00%100001.94000001200010
Brett LeasonX00100.00%300001.90000001200000
Danila YurovX0053.85%6500001.04000000130000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000.00%000000.57000000210001
Cross HanasX0033.33%300000.75000000210000
Jacob MelansonX0050.00%200000.97000000031000
Jack WilliamsX010.00%100000.53000000011000
Isaac RatcliffeX0033.33%300000.36000000022000
Ryan LeonardX0060.00%500000.38000010032000
Jack AndersonX000.00%000000.35000000130000
Lukas CormierX000.00%000000.40000000031000
Connor ClattenburgX0022.86%3500000.00000000033000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ville OttavainenX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Owen BeckX0072.09%4300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera32010.9271.98182006820000.000030001

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Savoie (R)X33364002672642.86%05919.721011600004
Gavin Brindley (R)X324650013132615.38%05819.470114600004
Dalibor DvorskyX312342091701014.29%05518.450001600000
Cole Hutson (R)X3022000153450.00%56722.330002600003
Jacob Bernard-DockerX3022-100514040.00%15919.640001600001
Hunter BrzustewiczX3022100153100.00%15417.950000000000
Isaac HowardX3101-2001617595.88%05016.560004600000
David JiricekX31011005370414.29%16521.660003600003
Jayson MegnaX3101-32011101510.00%04916.220000600000
Elias SalomonssonX3011-120556180.00%76220.800003600002
Lian BichselX3000-155931140.00%45719.110000000004
Amadeus LombardiX3000000236380.00%03912.950000000003
Nikita AlexandrovX3000000374320.00%03912.950000000003
Jagger Firkus (R)X3000000252020.00%03712.310000000000
Julian Lutz (R)X3000-200422330.00%03611.920000000000
Philip TomasinoX3000-200373160.00%03411.370000000000
Riley Heidt (R)X3000-200221020.00%03611.920000000000
Brennan OthmannX3000-340712020.00%04916.220001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Savoie (R)X1049.32%7300002.03000001100110
Gavin Brindley (R)X0042.86%700002.05000001100101
Dalibor DvorskyX0020.00%500001.08000000022010
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%000000.60000000130000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.68000000130000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%000000.74000000032000
Isaac HowardX1044.44%6300000.40000001100000
David JiricekX000.00%000000.31000001100001
Jayson MegnaX000.00%000000.41000001100000
Elias SalomonssonX000.00%000000.32000000130000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.00000010033000
Amadeus LombardiX0055.56%900000.00000000033000
Nikita AlexandrovX0055.00%4000000.00000000033000
Jagger Firkus (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Julian Lutz (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Philip TomasinoX0036.67%3000000.00000000033000
Riley Heidt (R)X0075.00%400000.00000000033000
Brennan OthmannX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen32100.8622.93184009650000.000030000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam RinzelX32240405393422.22%47023.411124800006
Jack FinleyX31341208342025.00%05317.811121800005
Ilya Protas (R)X32131003393922.22%05217.371121700006
Roman SchmidtX312312051111100.00%35719.121121600005
Hunter St. MartinX31120001191311.11%03110.230001100001
Nikita SusuyevX31120000251120.00%03010.040000100000
Dylan DukeX31011203543325.00%04113.660000200000
Tyler ThorpeX31012000453520.00%14615.190000700000
Matthew WoodX3011-1001582110.00%06019.930111700006
Colton DachX3011-200876190.00%05819.460113800006
Nathan GaucherX3011000154320.00%0309.980000000000
Maxim GroshevX3011100702030.00%13913.000000000000
Xavier BourgaultX3011-200017170.00%15217.350112700002
Isaac BelliveauX30110201302010.00%35117.090000200001
Viliam KmecX3011100034130.00%35919.560000700006
Anri RavinskisX3000020405040.00%85317.530002400002
Jack ThompsonX3000-220252220.00%56521.630000600006
Matteo Costantini (R)X3000100225170.00%04113.750003200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam RinzelX000.00%000001.14000002200001
Jack FinleyX0052.24%6700001.50000001300010
Ilya Protas (R)X000.00%200001.15000000210010
Roman SchmidtX000.00%000001.05000001200100
Hunter St. MartinX00100.00%300001.30000001200001
Nikita SusuyevX1075.00%400001.33000001200000
Dylan DukeX0142.50%4000000.49000000022100
Tyler ThorpeX1033.33%300000.44000000022010
Matthew WoodX0045.59%6800000.33000000130000
Colton DachX00100.00%200000.34000000130000
Nathan GaucherX0063.64%3300000.67000000130000
Maxim GroshevX000.00%300000.51000000032000
Xavier BourgaultX0066.67%300000.38000000130000
Isaac BelliveauX000.00%000000.39000000130000
Viliam KmecX000.00%000000.34000000130000
Anri RavinskisX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jack ThompsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matteo Costantini (R)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Owen Say32010.9252.32181007930100.000030001

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick AbruzzeseX33030000670142.86%03411.320000000003
Michael KarowX31230205550220.00%75919.721012700003
Laurent DauphinX311202004102710.00%04916.350000500000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX31121005150120.00%03511.640000000000
Tuomas UronenX3022000232030.00%03210.740000000001
Isaak PhillipsX3022-120131000.00%55417.930000000002
Matt LuffX31011002112228.33%13912.840000000003
Brian HalonenX31010007472614.29%15016.620002500000
Marc Del GaizoX3011120222020.00%25317.790000100004
Patrick BrownX3011-100258240.00%06019.830110600004
Sammy BlaisX3011-1406128550.00%06019.910111600002
Jake ChristiansenX3011-100921120.00%26722.370000500003
Eduards TralmaksX3011000344290.00%05117.140001500003
Logan ShawX3011100244370.00%23912.860000000003
Matyas MelovskyX3000000111100.00%03411.260000000003
Curtis DouglasX3000-100404350.00%05718.860001600001
Owen PickeringX3000000511110.00%56521.660001500003
Topias VilenX3000120132120.00%35317.680001700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick AbruzzeseX0046.67%3000001.77000003300000
Michael KarowX000.00%000001.01000001100010
Laurent DauphinX0054.10%6100000.82000001200000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX01100.00%100001.15000000210100
Tuomas UronenX00100.00%100001.24000000230000
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000000.74000000031000
Matt LuffX00100.00%200000.52000001100000
Brian HalonenX1050.00%200000.40000000011010
Marc Del GaizoX000.00%000000.37000000031000
Patrick BrownX0060.00%500000.34000000130000
Sammy BlaisX0040.70%8600000.33000000130000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%000000.30000000130000
Eduards TralmaksX000.00%000000.39000000130000
Logan ShawX0040.00%4500000.52000000031000
Matyas MelovskyX0050.00%400000.00000000033000
Curtis DouglasX0033.33%600000.00000000033000
Owen PickeringX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Topias VilenX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Whitehead10001.0000.0021000130000.000003000
Artur Akhtyamov31200.8923.42158009830000.000030000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Lardis (R)X322404071122816.67%15117.111122900000
Sandis VilmanisX3123-1403711499.09%03411.170111200001
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X3033000633490.00%15919.600111900007
Victor SoderstromX3033155251020.00%25919.790001700001
Ty NelsonX3033-200556170.00%36019.910112700008
Jon-Randall AvonX31121000651220.00%04013.280001200002
Dennis GilbertX3022200420000.00%16020.000000300007
Luca Del Bel BelluzX3101-1000951120.00%06019.871011900007
Nolan FooteX3101-1003050520.00%03311.130001100001
Sam PoulinX31010001282412.50%14515.090001700000
Reid SchaeferX31012008371714.29%03611.970000000000
Trey TaylorX310102034104100.00%76019.860000800006
Ethan Gauthier (R)X3011200028350.00%03611.870000000000
Tristan LuneauX3011040542010.00%15117.020001300003
Jan JenikX3000000053040.00%03110.280000000000
Connor MackeyX3000000425210.00%46019.940002800007
Akil ThomasX3000000157210.00%05518.450002700009
Ross JohnstonX3000000656110.00%05518.410002800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Lardis (R)X10100.00%100001.56000001100200
Sandis VilmanisX0050.00%200001.79000000120000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X0075.00%400001.02000000130010
Victor SoderstromX000.00%000001.01000000032000
Ty NelsonX000.00%000001.00000000230000
Jon-Randall AvonX1044.68%4700001.00000001200000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.67000000032001
Luca Del Bel BelluzX0047.76%6700000.34000001100001
Nolan FooteX00100.00%100000.60000001100000
Sam PoulinX0050.00%200000.44000000022000
Reid SchaeferX000.00%100000.56000000011010
Trey TaylorX010.00%000000.34000000022000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X000.00%100000.56000000130000
Tristan LuneauX000.00%000000.39000000130000
Jan JenikX0054.17%4800000.00000000033000
Connor MackeyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Akil ThomasX0033.90%5900000.00000000033000
Ross JohnstonX0075.00%800000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vadim Zherenko32100.9032.99180009930000.000030000

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juho LammikkoX412312010811379.09%16716.8101111300000
Dysin MayoX4033-200126440.00%118320.68011211000011
Curtis LazarX411202097103910.00%36516.2510121300001
Kyle McDonaldX4112-1003111249.09%15814.3800031000000
Mason GeertsenX4022-360676010.00%57418.4100021000010
Dominic ToninatoX4101-2004851220.00%05914.6500012000013
Arthur KaliyevX41010001462816.67%16816.8800011200001
Gleb Veremyov (R)X4101-12021104110.00%16015.0400010000012
Sam LipkinX4011-200738130.00%04511.260000000003
Dylan McIlrathX4011-2951233020.00%68320.6800001000006
Brandon ScanlinX4011-280316240.00%67919.6900031100007
Alex Kannok LeipertX4000-300182000.00%57619.0300001000012
Joey AndersonX4000000157150.00%07318.3700029000110
Cameron ButlerX4000-500200010.00%04912.320000200000
Riley DuranX4000-200004130.00%04310.770000100000
Alex Barre-BouletX4000-500188160.00%26716.6300039000010
Jaycob MegnaX4000-340378520.00%158120.2200031000005
Luke TuchX4000-500323030.00%04811.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juho LammikkoX1053.41%8800000.89000000011100
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.73000000041001
Curtis LazarX0061.76%6800000.62000000011010
Kyle McDonaldX0075.00%400000.70000000022000
Mason GeertsenX000.00%000000.54000000041000
Dominic ToninatoX0057.75%7100000.34000000011000
Arthur KaliyevX010.00%300000.30000000011000
Gleb Veremyov (R)X0028.57%700000.33000000033000
Sam LipkinX0040.00%500000.44000000041000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.24001000041000
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%000000.25000000042000
Alex Kannok LeipertX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Joey AndersonX0028.57%700000.00000000044000
Cameron ButlerX0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Riley DuranX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Alex Barre-BouletX0048.19%8300000.00000000044000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Luke TuchX000.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard41300.9043.2623900131350000.000040010

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam Squires (R)X3123-1000353420.00%45819.441122700003
Jakub StanclX32021001041250.00%23110.480000000000
Marc McLaughlinX3112-1000740825.00%05618.781011900004
Oliver Bonk (R)X3022-100202060.00%55919.510110700003
Taylor MakarX3022-1008611160.00%05719.070112900004
Kevin LombardiX3101-14033105910.00%05317.520002900000
Chris TerryX3101-1004140225.00%04113.560000200000
Carson BantleX3011100411120.00%03511.690000200001
Adam BeckmanX3011-3001164100.00%15117.160111800004
Jeremie PoirierX3011020342210.00%26521.6300011000003
Sammy WalkerX3011-100224030.00%03912.960000000000
Alexander AlexeyevX3000020250020.00%36521.720000900004
Zach DeanX3000100113000.00%03411.470000200000
Garrett PilonX3000-100127120.00%13913.080000000000
Oliver WahlstromX3000-320429130.00%04615.460000800000
Ronan SeeleyX3000-320201320.00%15417.910000200002
Danila KlimovichX3000-3004511010.00%05217.230005800004
Luke ProkopX3000-300520010.00%25417.870000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam Squires (R)X000.00%000001.03000001200010
Jakub StanclX1130.30%3300001.27000001100100
Marc McLaughlinX0058.21%6700000.71000000011000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000.00%000000.68000000130001
Taylor MakarX0020.00%500000.70000000031000
Kevin LombardiX0033.33%300000.38000000011000
Chris TerryX0066.67%300000.49000000022000
Carson BantleX000.00%400000.57000000130000
Adam BeckmanX0066.67%300000.39000000130000
Jeremie PoirierX000.00%000000.31000000130000
Sammy WalkerX00100.00%200000.51000000032000
Alexander AlexeyevX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Zach DeanX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Garrett PilonX0043.24%3700000.00000000033000
Oliver WahlstromX0040.00%500000.00000000033000
Ronan SeeleyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Danila KlimovichX0043.33%6000000.00000000033000
Luke ProkopX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa31200.8683.00180009680000.000030000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke GlendeningX32354007982825.00%05718.890111600004
John LeonardX322442045134915.38%05418.011012600000
Jakub BrabenecX31120001681312.50%03210.830001000000
Anthony RichardX31120004361516.67%03912.870001800000
Jackson Hallum (R)X3022020316020.00%03210.630000000000
Nick DeSimoneX3022200298260.00%36822.670004700003
Jake FurlongX31010754322050.00%34916.230000000000
Bogdan TrineyevX3011400247270.00%05518.320002600003
Brendan SmithXX3000100635140.00%06120.440004700001
Tobie BissonX3000000003220.00%15317.530000000004
Dillon DubeX3000000267250.00%04615.190000700000
Adam ErneX3000-120858150.00%05016.760002700000
Brendan BrissonX3000000424300.00%03912.990000000000
Jonas RondbjergX3000-100145350.00%05117.060001800003
Jakob PelletierX3000-100034380.00%05016.620000800000
Maveric LamoureuxX3000100400000.00%45518.360000000003
Jarred TinordiX3000200822130.00%16019.900000000003
Ryan TverbergX3000020154030.00%04113.810000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke GlendeningX0073.68%7600001.76000000310011
John LeonardX10100.00%300001.48000000320100
Jakub BrabenecX000.00%100001.23000000021000
Anthony RichardX1061.11%3600001.04000000011001
Jackson Hallum (R)X0020.00%500001.25000000031000
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%000000.59000000031000
Jake FurlongX000.00%000000.41000011100000
Bogdan TrineyevX0075.00%800000.36000000031000
Brendan SmithXX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tobie BissonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dillon DubeX0047.62%4200000.00000000033000
Adam ErneX000.00%300000.00000000033000
Brendan BrissonX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Jonas RondbjergX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Jakob PelletierX0044.12%6800000.00000000033000
Maveric LamoureuxX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan TverbergX0055.56%900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov32100.9511.34179014810100.000030110

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Atro LeppanenX3202-1402341150.00%36521.662022800007
David GustafssonX31122000480012.50%03511.760000000000
Simon LundmarkX311212011650120.00%55317.680000000002
Domenick FensoreX3022120213000.00%35117.160000100012
Alex NylanderX3022-100027170.00%25518.380221800007
Kyle CriscuoloX31012001140425.00%03311.080000000011
Curtis McKenzieX31012404152320.00%03210.740000000000
Nathan SmithX3011-10051062130.00%15518.480111800007
Daniel CarrX3011240231010.00%03712.380000000001
Sean DayX3011120511030.00%66019.990001800008
Mitch McLainX30112005112340.00%03612.110000100001
Billy SweezeyX3011-100832010.00%36622.020111700009
Philippe DaoustX3011220161160.00%03210.570000000000
Mitchell Vande SompelX3000100446120.00%56120.340003800008
Ryan CarpenterX3000-200165290.00%14816.100001800003
Nikita ChibrikovX3000-220424030.00%04514.920001800000
Garrett WilsonX3000-200736250.00%05518.440001800019
Chris WagnerX3000-120738260.00%05618.630001800008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Atro LeppanenX100.00%000000.62000000011000
David GustafssonX0054.55%5500001.13000000011001
Simon LundmarkX010.00%000000.75000000021010
Domenick FensoreX000.00%000000.78000000031010
Alex NylanderX0033.33%300000.73000000031000
Kyle CriscuoloX000.00%000000.60000001100000
Curtis McKenzieX100.00%300000.62000000011000
Nathan SmithX0050.00%8800000.36000000031000
Daniel CarrX000.00%100000.54000000032000
Sean DayX000.00%000000.33000000130000
Mitch McLainX0033.33%600000.55000000031000
Billy SweezeyX000.00%000000.30000000032000
Philippe DaoustX0045.45%3300000.63000000130000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan CarpenterX0049.09%5500000.00000000033000
Nikita ChibrikovX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Garrett WilsonX0057.14%700000.00000000033000
Chris WagnerX0052.63%1900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi32100.9481.67180005960000.000030200