• SWEHL - Sweden Hockey League
  • Day 136Game 1119
    Devils3
    Blue Jackets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1120
    Bruins2
    Canucks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1121
    Sharks2
    Blues1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1122
    Kings2
    Canadiens5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1123
    Golden Knights2
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1124
    Sabres3
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1125
    Kraken
    Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1126
    Jets
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1127
    Canucks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1128
    Red Wings
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1129
    Predators
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1130
    Wild
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1131
    Flyers
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1132
    Islanders
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1133
    Capitals
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1120
    Stars1
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1121
    Springs0
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1122
    Roadrunners1
    Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1123
    Moose1
    Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1124
    Barracuda3
    Americans4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1125
    Admirals2
    Rocket1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1126
    Canucks2
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1127
    Heat4
    Griffins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1128
    Monsters10
    Eagles1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1129
    Crunch1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1130
    Marlies
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1131
    Condors
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1132
    Checkers
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1133
    Reign
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1134
    Penguins
    Springs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1135
    Phantoms
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1136
    Bears
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1137
    Senators
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1138
    Wild
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1139
    IceHogs
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1113 Preview: Henderson Silver Knights at Hershey Bears


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
113929Hershey Bears2Henderson Silver Knights0-Boxscore
1351113Henderson Silver Knights3Hershey Bears1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Hershey Bears : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W3)

Away Record : 18-12-5

Overall Record : 36-24-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Carrier9770283058323
Gage Quinney9870192140-882
Lukas Elvenes987091625858
Jack Dugan1006371825-926
Keegan Kolesar1007081624-414
Peyton Krebs10063131023-1541
Dylan Coghlan1007041216110
Zackary Hayes977021113-6165
Jake Bischoff100513811-375
Paul Cotter10058279-1270
Jake Leschyshyn10070347410
Benjamin Jones10059246816
Jonas Rondbjerg10070325-47
Brayden Pachal10053235736
Pavel Dorofeyev10056235-812
Patrick Brown10018145-217
Layton Ahac10067224-210
Kaedan Korczak10059044-663
Daniil Miromanov1002821330
Maxim Marushev1002410110
Peter Diliberatore1001200000
Mason Primeau1005800020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Logan Thompson100703624101.770.9446
Dylan Ferguson1000000000
Jiri Patera1000000000

WINS VERSUS Henderson Silver Knights : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Home Record : 19-9-7

Overall Record : 33-27-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brett Leason1007018365411150
Joseph Snively100701929481582
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby10070222143993
Alexei Protas1004914253912109
Dillon Simpson10068825331598
Brian Pinho100701615316132
Mike Vecchione100701115261137
Yegor Sokolov10062121224-17105
Jacob MacDonald1007051823311
Garrett Pilon1007071219-385
Michael Vukojevic976951318-7205
Riley Sutter100708917989
William Graber1002131013131
Tarmo Reunanen100572911-6101
Dylan McIlrath10060191011388
Mason Morelli100595492167
Michael Sgarbossa10070268146
Jakub Zboril10032167918
Cameron Schilling10069077780
Kody Clark10070336046
Cameron Gaunce10046055248
Eddie Wittchow100101112
Zack Smith100000000
Damien Riat100000000
Lucas Johansen100100010
Shane Gersich100300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Hunter Shepard10040211542.130.9382
Zachary Fucale100176652.500.9370
Pheonix Copley100136612.450.9370