• SWEHL - Sweden Hockey League
  • Day 136Game 1119
    Devils3
    Blue Jackets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1120
    Bruins2
    Canucks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1121
    Sharks2
    Blues1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1122
    Kings2
    Canadiens5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1123
    Golden Knights2
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1124
    Sabres3
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1125
    Kraken
    Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1126
    Jets
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1127
    Canucks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1128
    Red Wings
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1129
    Predators
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1130
    Wild
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1131
    Flyers
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1132
    Islanders
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1133
    Capitals
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1120
    Stars1
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1121
    Springs0
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1122
    Roadrunners1
    Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1123
    Moose1
    Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1124
    Barracuda3
    Americans4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1125
    Admirals2
    Rocket1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1126
    Canucks2
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1127
    Heat4
    Griffins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1128
    Monsters10
    Eagles1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 136Game 1129
    Crunch1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1130
    Marlies
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1131
    Condors
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1132
    Checkers
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1133
    Reign
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1134
    Penguins
    Springs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1135
    Phantoms
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1136
    Bears
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1137
    Senators
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1138
    Wild
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 137Game 1139
    IceHogs
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1114 Preview: Stockton Heat at Charlotte Checkers


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1331099Charlotte Checkers3Stockton Heat2-Boxscore
1351114Stockton Heat2Charlotte Checkers4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Charlotte Checkers : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Away Record : 16-15-4

Overall Record : 32-29-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brett Ritchie10069263157-398
Tyler Graovac10071242751511
Ryan Reaves10071232750140
Byron Froese10071162339577
Mark Simpson10070152035454
Juuso Valimaki1007152631-1536
Matthew Phillips100601312251628
Glenn Gawdin10071111324441
Derrick Pouliot100672121410101
Jacob Moverare100712121412111
Eetu Tuulola100563710126
Andy Welinski10046189-40
Connor Zary10071257216
Kevin Gravel100560661253
Evan Polei10026235271
Oliver Kylington10050055150
Luke Philp1002931412
Micheal Haley10025224150
Justin Kirkland10016101-214
Connor Mackey100000000
Jamie Devane100000000
Alexander Yelesin100000000
Alex Gallant100000000
Dmitry Zavgorodniy100000000
Wes Michaud100000000
Carl-Johan Lerby100000000
Colton Poolman100000000
Keegan Kanzig100100000
Mathias Emilio-Pettersen100400000
Nick DeSimone10013000-10
Martin Pospisil10015000-45
Injured Reserve
Fredrik Handemark895711223328

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Adam Werner10052232272.560.9292
Dustin Wolf100239732.680.9220
Tyler Parsons1000000000

WINS VERSUS Stockton Heat : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (W3)

Home Record : 22-9-4

Overall Record : 40-25-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Lucas Wallmark10070265682720
Juho Lammikko10070342559433
Ryan Lomberg10070152035-6256
JC Beaudin10065161733-274
Logan Day10065225279122
Eetu Luostarinen100451213251414
Max Gildon1006642024-1130
Zac Dalpe100587142110
Aleksi Heponiemi100708122024
John Ludvig10068217192105
Dmitry Sokolov100709716-243
Lucas Carlsson1006421113513
Henry Bowlby100684812-957
Chase Priskie10060189261
Serron Noel10063617-7123
Owen Tippett10015347-30
Filip Chlapik10065404612
Ian McCoshen10061224267
Brandon Hickey10013022-12
Cole Schwindt100500000
Matt Kiersted1005000-10
Noah Juulsen1007000-20
Injured Reserve
Grigori Denisenko806162875

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Christopher Gibson10059332152.260.9328
Sam Montembeault100127402.880.9210
Spencer Knight10020004.090.8420