Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy Kuemper35221120.9182.412088428410204552000350360
2Frederik Andersen2317330.9212.18137900506332901100235351
3Juuse Saros1911530.9172.50117420495872511000193220
4Anton Forsberg1610510.8992.7593720434272122000162111
5Thatcher Demko149400.9063.1576140404241971100143001
6Carter Hart159330.9172.5088721374452140000147320
7Jeremy Swayman188800.9112.61988204348422311001615230
8Ilya Sorokin137510.9132.6975800343901532200135220
9Jake Oettinger157710.8793.5985240514211740000152010
10Marc-Andre Fleury126510.9012.8775200363651802000124010
11Igor Shesterkin145810.9042.9377700383941691100140110
12Sergei Bobrovsky73400.9072.724190019204105100070010
13Pyotr Kochetkov93210.8813.534590027227118100063001
14Jack Campbell42100.8753.2422200129641100045000
15Logan Thompson92500.9192.6046101202481311000717200
16Connor Hellebuyck102800.9062.9361400303191320100100020
17Jon Gillies41000.9113.221490089052000015100
18Jacob Markstrom51220.9182.30313001214651000050001
19Alex Lyon10010.8463.816300426110000110000
20Casey DeSmith10000.9092.7322001114000009000
21Jake Allen10000.8752.5024001820000020000
22Zane McIntyre10000.9262.86420022715100004000
23Pavel Francouz20000.8006.67360042080000035000
24Brian Elliott40210.9312.1416800687490000210000
25Mike Smith40310.8814.24198001411861000040000
26Robin Lehner40310.8724.29252001814164110040000
27Antti Raanta50400.8395.1516300148749010047000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.