Login

Vancouver Canucks
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 15 | GA: 22 | PP%: 21.05% | PK%: 87.50%
GM : Mickael Edberg | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 74
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Anaheim Ducks
6-6-0, 12pts
2
FINAL
3 Vancouver Canucks
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL1
4-2-0Home Record1-2-0
2-4-0Away Record1-2-0
4-4-2Last 10 Games2-4-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.50
3.08Goals Against Per Game3.67
17.14%Power Play Percentage21.05%
78.38%Penalty Kill Percentage87.50%
Vancouver Canucks
2-4-0, 4pts
1
FINAL
3 Anaheim Ducks
6-6-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL1
1-2-0Home Record4-2-0
1-2-0Away Record2-4-0
2-4-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
2.50Goals Per Game3.00
3.67Goals Against Per Game3.08
21.05%Power Play Percentage17.14%
87.50%Penalty Kill Percentage78.38%
Team Leaders
Sean MonahanGoals
Sean Monahan
3
Sean MonahanAssists
Sean Monahan
3
Sean MonahanPoints
Sean Monahan
6
Mark JankowskiPlus/Minus
Mark Jankowski
2
Thatcher DemkoWins
Thatcher Demko
2
Martin JonesSave Percentage
Martin Jones
0.91

Team Stats
Goals For
15
2.50 GFG
Shots For
206
34.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
21.1%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
33.8%
Goals Against
22
3.67 GAA
Shots Against
220
36.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
87.5%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.1%
Team Info

General ManagerMickael Edberg
CoachMickael Edberg
DivisionPacific Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainJeff Carter
Assistant #1Blake Wheeler
Assistant #2Brock Nelson


Arena Info

NameRogers Arena
Capacity22,000
Attendance18,167
Season Tickets11,000


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team27
Contract Limit49 / 60
Prospects23


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap82,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22


Finance

Year to Date Revenue4,910,170$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account72,241,490$
Projected Bank Account72,241,490$


Team History

This Season2-4
History99-52-14 (0.600%)
Playoff Appearances2
Playoff Record (W-L)9-8
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Brock Nelson (A)29XX100.0067439282797994858286926649838779807903226,000,000$
2Rickard Rakell67XXX100.00834495867179939541818957857879777779N03046,250,000$
3Drake Batherson19XX100.0080548983777981983683805975686874787702534,975,000$
4Matthew Boldy12X100.007253867077798698598691608063647679770221880,833$
5Sean Monahan91X100.0062428881757663929692797572787873807702926,375,000$
6Blake Wheeler (A)17XX100.0071448780827585795584776365989672677603728,250,000$
7Reilly Smith21XX100.00724394786876847753838469518186767875N03236,250,000$
8Arthur Kaliyev (R)34XX100.006943948275618583258092555363646878740222894,167$
9Jack McBain22X100.009980878086676458826482862559596877730231883,750$
10Jeff Carter (C)77XX100.0075449076776795749665687561979968777203923,125,000$
11Shane Pinto57X100.007344948779736275926379652559596977700231925,000$
12Mark Jankowski18XX100.007144917580637257835863892568686575680291937,500$
13Shea Theodore27X100.0059419188738484842577639372727667787502825,200,000$
14Erik Gudbranson44X100.0083768578848391692553488975828460757403144,400,000$
15Thomas Harley (R)55X100.005545918474858474257980935257515680730222863,333$
16Travis Hamonic23X100.0080557580767677582553489425878261707203313,000,000$
17Nicolas Hague14X100.0079558583867584652558498225686959797102532,294,150$
18Marco Scandella6X100.0079459180797563592542478925788160676903323,275,000$
Scratches
1Jimmy Vesey26XX100.0076579380766692603167657663737368536903031,000,000$
2Cody Ceci5X100.00834591787880966025544890258683617572N03034,062,500$
Farm Team
1Nicolas Petan0XXX100.006662717062747573817071646563636569650282762,500$
2Justin Brazeau0X100.008785856186616163506164685848476179630251750,000$
3Scott Reedy0X100.008076877279768157705359635548475885620241842,500$
4Sheldon Rempal0XX100.006660796361778067506468586149486179610282750,000$
5Tyson Foerster (R)0XX100.007472766675636463806162615949485975590213863,333$
6Matthew Rempe (R)73X100.0075825168856772486044485746484750805702131,025,000$
7Patrick Giles (R)0X100.008077846380576047594644604348474988560232812,500$
8Matthew Strome0X100.007978757081454547504545604348474878560241750,000$
9Jermaine Loewen0XX100.007381546881545746504246584346464957550251750,000$
10Navrin Mutter (R)0X100.006870626873687446504544554348474885540223970,833$
11Travis Barron0X100.006775486575525251504752555047465164540251750,000$
12Matthew Wedman0X100.007274686375576048614545584445455127540241750,000$
13Tanner Kaspick0X100.007475746676515344594044574448474881530251750,000$
14Guillaume Brisebois0X100.006742906968706060255349892559585782630261750,000$
15Maxence Guenette (R)0X100.0079748869777176542551416339484752776002221,016,666$
16Brandon Scanlin0X100.0081808364835558462535396339484748825702411,156,200$
17Tommy Miller (R)0X100.007872946875565946253938623747474974560241750,000$
18Jett Woo (R)0X100.006973616176677248253840554048474882550231860,833$
19Isaac Johnson0X100.007570886070505148504447614544445420530241750,000$
20Trenton Bliss (R)0XX100.007671886371535548604545604344445319530251750,000$
21Joey Abate (R)0X100.006470506670535547504247554544445019510251750,000$
22Brandt Clarke (R)0X100.007768806250657051253933653545457019530201894,167$
23Devante Stephens0X100.007071676771555846253541583944445020530261750,000$
24Brady Keeper (R)0X100.007272726472444446253740593844444920520271750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746281727667716249575968486060606764
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Thatcher Demko35100.008183838178609072837395646567787502835,000,000$
2Martin Jones30100.007582828070658268716595717166807203322,500,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Spencer Martin0100.00727374816570706567629650505983670282762,500$
2Clay Stevenson (R)0100.005256597155566055615455484660835602421,068,750$
3Jaxson Stauber (R)0100.004953667048495055494930444450225102421,104,687$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066697377636070636661745555606964
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mickael Edberg53456067997550SWE4821,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sean MonahanVancouver CanucksC6336-3206102111914.29%210717.98011414000071051.76%8542001.1100000100
2Drake BathersonVancouver CanucksC/RW6134-19514521794.76%110217.1601105000000016.67%632000.7800001000
3Matthew BoldyVancouver CanucksLW6134-260146225114.55%211719.58101214000041044.44%910000.6800000000
4Brock NelsonVancouver CanucksC/LW6314-10087175617.65%211719.52101112000070039.32%11721000.6800000001
5Rickard RakellVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW6314-455851381623.08%110417.46202211000000033.33%313000.7600010010
6Nicolas HagueVancouver CanucksD6033240557510%510617.6702201700001000%001000.5700000000
7Jeff CarterVancouver CanucksC/RW6123-10034103410.00%1559.2000000000070040.00%531001.0900000000
8Mark JankowskiVancouver CanucksC/LW61122003352120.00%4498.1900000000014000%100000.8100000000
9Cody CeciVancouver CanucksD4022-500777530%28521.4200000000012000%003000.4700000000
10Erik GudbransonVancouver CanucksD6112-72051012668.33%613823.11000012000015000%004000.2900000000
11Shane PintoVancouver CanucksC6011200304270%1355.8700000000020057.14%1411000.5700000000
12Blake WheelerVancouver CanucksC/RW6101-2006312268.33%28814.6900000000000050.00%211000.2300000000
13Arthur KaliyevVancouver CanucksLW/RW6011-50034115110%18814.80011115000110050.00%421000.2300000000
14Marco ScandellaVancouver CanucksD2011-200251120%44120.730000000004000%010000.4800000000
15Travis HamonicVancouver CanucksD6011-4601069020%1211118.660000000009000%015000.1800000000
16Reilly SmithVancouver CanucksLW/RW6011-6003211680%29115.2401118000000025.00%412000.2200000000
17Jack McBainVancouver CanucksC6000-6401585120%39716.18000030001120050.75%671300000000000
18Thomas HarleyVancouver CanucksD600022011110120%510417.3900001200003000%00400000000000
19Shea TheodoreVancouver CanucksD6000-4006108340%1112921.54000016000011000%03300000000000
Team Total or Average108152540-454010122111206781107.28%67177216.4146101115000021172045.43%3172537000.4500011111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks52300.8953.78254401615387000051000
2Martin JonesVancouver Canucks20100.9103.431050066742000015000
Team Total or Average72400.9003.67360402222012900066000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Arthur KaliyevVancouver CanucksLW/RW222001-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$894,167$63,869$No894,167$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Blake Wheeler (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksC/RW371986-12-31No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only8,250,000$8,250,000$589,286$No8,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brock Nelson (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksC/LW321991-12-31No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$428,571$No6,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cody Ceci (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksD301993-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro Only4,062,500$4,062,500$290,179$No4,062,500$4,062,500$-------YesYes-------Link / NHL Link
Drake Batherson (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksC/RW251998-12-31No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro Only4,975,000$4,975,000$355,357$No4,975,000$4,975,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Erik Gudbranson (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksD311992-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro Only4,400,000$4,400,000$314,286$No4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Jack McBainVancouver CanucksC232000-12-31No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm883,750$883,750$63,125$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jeff Carter (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksC/RW391984-12-31No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only3,125,000$3,125,000$223,214$No3,125,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jimmy Vesey (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksLW/RW301993-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo32024-02-20FalseFalsePro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$71,429$No800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Marco Scandella (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksD331990-12-31No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only3,275,000$3,275,000$233,929$No3,275,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mark Jankowski (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksC/LW291994-12-31No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-02-15NoNo1FalseFalsePro Only937,500$937,500$66,964$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Martin Jones (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksG331990-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22024-03-12FalseFalsePro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$178,571$No900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matthew BoldyVancouver CanucksLW222001-12-31No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm880,833$880,833$62,917$No------------------Link
Nicolas Hague (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksD251998-12-31No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro Only2,294,150$2,294,150$163,868$No2,294,150$2,294,150$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Reilly Smith (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksLW/RW321991-12-31No183 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro Only6,250,000$6,250,000$446,429$No6,250,000$6,250,000$-------YesYes-------Link / NHL Link
Rickard Rakell (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksC/LW/RW301993-12-31No196 Lbs6 ft0YesNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro Only6,250,000$6,250,000$446,429$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$------YesYesYes------Link / NHL Link
Sean Monahan (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksC291994-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-02-20FalseFalsePro Only6,375,000$6,375,000$455,357$No1,985,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Shane PintoVancouver CanucksC232000-12-31 15:51:51No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$925,000$66,071$No------------------Link
Shea Theodore (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksD281995-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only5,200,000$5,200,000$371,429$No5,200,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Thatcher Demko (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksG281995-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$357,143$No5,000,000$5,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Thomas HarleyVancouver CanucksD222001-12-31Yes188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$863,333$61,667$No863,333$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Travis Hamonic (1 Way Contract)Vancouver CanucksD331990-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-02-20NoNo1FalseFalsePro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$214,286$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2228.91204 Lbs6 ft32.233,515,511$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
77,341,233$64,524,150$34,031,650$10,650,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew BoldyBrock NelsonDrake Batherson34023
2Rickard RakellSean MonahanBlake Wheeler30023
3Arthur KaliyevJack McBainReilly Smith26023
4Matthew BoldyJeff CarterRickard Rakell10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marco ScandellaErik Gudbranson37032
2Travis HamonicShea Theodore34032
3Thomas HarleyNicolas Hague29032
4Marco ScandellaErik Gudbranson0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew BoldySean MonahanArthur Kaliyev60104
2Rickard RakellBrock NelsonReilly Smith40104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas HagueShea Theodore60104
2Erik GudbransonThomas Harley40104
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack McBainMark Jankowski60050
2Sean MonahanJeff Carter40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marco ScandellaErik Gudbranson60050
2Travis HamonicShea Theodore40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack McBain60050Marco ScandellaErik Gudbranson60050
2Mark Jankowski40050Travis HamonicShea Theodore40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack McBainReilly Smith50032
2Sean MonahanDrake Batherson50032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marco ScandellaErik Gudbranson50032
2Travis HamonicShea Theodore50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew BoldyBrock NelsonArthur KaliyevShea TheodoreThomas Harley
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mark JankowskiJack McBainJeff CarterShea TheodoreTravis Hamonic
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Reilly Smith, Blake Wheeler, Jeff CarterDrake Batherson, Jack McBainBrock Nelson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis Hamonic, Thomas Harley, Nicolas HagueMarco ScandellaThomas Harley, Nicolas Hague
Penalty Shots
Matthew Boldy, Drake Batherson, Rickard Rakell, Erik Gudbranson, Sean Monahan
Goalie
#1 : Thatcher Demko, #2 : Martin Jones


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks624000001522-731200000711-431200000811-340.3331525400054512066758801220674412219421.05%16287.50%04710743.93%6312749.61%348340.96%124711315410451
Total624000001522-731200000711-431200000811-340.3331525400054512066758801220674412219421.05%16287.50%04710743.93%6312749.61%348340.96%124711315410451
_Since Last GM Reset624000001522-731200000711-431200000811-340.3331525400054512066758801220674412219421.05%16287.50%04710743.93%6312749.61%348340.96%124711315410451
_Vs Conference624000001522-731200000711-431200000811-340.3331525400054512066758801220674412219421.05%16287.50%04710743.93%6312749.61%348340.96%124711315410451
_Vs Division624000001522-731200000711-431200000811-340.3331525400054512066758801220674412219421.05%16287.50%04710743.93%6312749.61%348340.96%124711315410451

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L1152540206220674412200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001522
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000711
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000811
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
19421.05%16287.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
67588015451
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4710743.93%6312749.61%348340.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
124711315410451


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
26Anaheim Ducks3Vancouver Canucks1LBoxScore
414Anaheim Ducks6Vancouver Canucks3LBoxScore
622Vancouver Canucks5Anaheim Ducks4WXBoxScore
830Vancouver Canucks2Anaheim Ducks4LBoxScore
1038Anaheim Ducks2Vancouver Canucks3WBoxScore
1246Vancouver Canucks1Anaheim Ducks3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity8000500030005150850
Ticket Price96573222206
Attendance19,76911,2997,80913,5202,104
Attendance PCT82.37%75.33%86.77%87.51%82.51%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 18167 - 82.58% 1,636,723$4,910,170$22000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 77,341,233$ 70,976,233$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 2 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 72,241,490$ 72,241,490$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 82,500,000$ 82,500,000$ -61,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brock NelsonAGE:32PO:79OV:79
Rickard RakellAGE:30PO:77OV:79
Matthew BoldyAGE:22PO:76OV:77
Reilly SmithAGE:32PO:76OV:75
Arthur Kaliyev (R)AGE:22PO:68OV:74
Jimmy VeseyAGE:30PO:68OV:69
Mark JankowskiAGE:29PO:65OV:68
Nicolas PetanAGE:28PO:65OV:65
Sheldon RempalAGE:28PO:61OV:61
Matthew StromeAGE:24PO:48OV:56
Jermaine LoewenAGE:25PO:49OV:55
Travis BarronAGE:25PO:51OV:54
Navrin Mutter (R)AGE:22PO:48OV:54
Isaac JohnsonAGE:24PO:54OV:53
Trenton Bliss (R)AGE:25PO:53OV:53
Joey Abate (R)AGE:25PO:50OV:51
Brock NelsonAGE:32PO:79OV:79
Rickard RakellAGE:30PO:77OV:79
Drake BathersonAGE:25PO:74OV:77
Sean MonahanAGE:29PO:73OV:77
Blake WheelerAGE:37PO:72OV:76
Jack McBainAGE:23PO:68OV:73
Jeff CarterAGE:39PO:68OV:72
Shane PintoAGE:23PO:69OV:70
Mark JankowskiAGE:29PO:65OV:68
Nicolas PetanAGE:28PO:65OV:65
Scott ReedyAGE:24PO:58OV:62
Tyson Foerster (R)AGE:21PO:59OV:59
Matthew Rempe (R)AGE:21PO:50OV:57
Patrick Giles (R)AGE:23PO:49OV:56
Matthew WedmanAGE:24PO:51OV:54
Trenton Bliss (R)AGE:25PO:53OV:53
Tanner KaspickAGE:25PO:48OV:53
Rickard RakellAGE:30PO:77OV:79
Drake BathersonAGE:25PO:74OV:77
Blake WheelerAGE:37PO:72OV:76
Reilly SmithAGE:32PO:76OV:75
Arthur Kaliyev (R)AGE:22PO:68OV:74
Jeff CarterAGE:39PO:68OV:72
Jimmy VeseyAGE:30PO:68OV:69
Nicolas PetanAGE:28PO:65OV:65
Justin BrazeauAGE:25PO:61OV:63
Sheldon RempalAGE:28PO:61OV:61
Tyson Foerster (R)AGE:21PO:59OV:59
Jermaine LoewenAGE:25PO:49OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Shea TheodoreAGE:28PO:67OV:75
Erik GudbransonAGE:31PO:60OV:74
Thomas Harley (R)AGE:22PO:56OV:73
Cody CeciAGE:30PO:61OV:72
Travis HamonicAGE:33PO:61OV:72
Nicolas HagueAGE:25PO:59OV:71
Marco ScandellaAGE:33PO:60OV:69
Guillaume BriseboisAGE:26PO:57OV:63
Maxence Guenette (R)AGE:22PO:52OV:60
Brandon ScanlinAGE:24PO:48OV:57
Tommy Miller (R)AGE:24PO:49OV:56
Jett Woo (R)AGE:23PO:48OV:55
Brandt Clarke (R)AGE:20PO:70OV:53
Devante StephensAGE:26PO:50OV:53
Brady Keeper (R)AGE:27PO:49OV:52
Thatcher DemkoAGE:28PO:67OV:75
Martin JonesAGE:33PO:66OV:72
Spencer MartinAGE:28PO:59OV:67
Clay Stevenson (R)AGE:24PO:60OV:56
Jaxson Stauber (R)AGE:24PO:50OV:51

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Aku KoskenvuoVancouver Canucks2021137
Alex PharandVancouver Canucks2023124
Andrew GibsonVancouver Canucks202328
Arvid CostmarVancouver Canucks2019144
Ben KingVancouver Canucks202299
Brandon CutlerVancouver Canucks00
Caden PriceVancouver Canucks202373
Carey TerranceVancouver Canucks202351
Carson FochtVancouver Canucks2019133Link
Carson RehkopfVancouver Canucks202325
Colby BarlowVancouver Canucks202321
Cruz LuciusVancouver Canucks2022113
Danny NelsonVancouver Canucks202339
Ethan KeppenVancouver Canucks2019122
Hampton SlukynskyVancouver Canucks202396
Jackson KunzVancouver Canucks2020147
Jonathan MyrenbergVancouver Canucks2021140
Logan MaillouxVancouver Canucks202131
Luke TuchVancouver Canucks202052
Matthew MordenVancouver Canucks2022126
Matthew WoodVancouver Canucks202312
Michael DipietroVancouver Canucks201764Link
Thomas CaronVancouver Canucks00Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
Conditional Draft Picks



Styrelsen: - Alla spelarna är tillgänglig

By Mickael Edberg (Vancouver Canucks) On Friday 31st May 2024 / 4:11pm

Efter att Canucks blev utslagen i första omgången har styrelsen i Canucks kommet fram till att ge GM en chanst till. Däremot finns varje spelare i Canucks trupp tillgänglig   

GM finns tillförfogand dygnet runt på Discord, Meddelanden, SMS, Telefon, Telegram/Telegraf eller Röksignaler

New Comment



Vancouver Canucks Trade History

[2024-05-27 20:25:39] - Vancouver Canucks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2023.
[2024-05-24 19:35:36] - Abbotsford Canucks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2023.
[2024-03-02 19:28:58] - Thomas Harley is no longer as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-27 18:53:08] - Sheldon Rempal has been selected as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-27 18:53:08] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-27 18:53:08] - Thomas Harley has been selected as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-27 18:53:08] - Guillaume Brisebois is no longer as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-27 18:53:08] - Guillaume Brisebois has been selected as captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-27 18:53:08] - Kyle Burroughs is no longer captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-20 20:46:24] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Vancouver Canucks : Travis Hamonic (71).
[2024-02-20 20:46:24] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Colorado Avalanche : Olli Maatta (70).
[2024-02-15 22:49:41] - Thomas Harley is no longer as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-15 22:49:41] - Kyle Burroughs has been selected as captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-15 22:49:41] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-02-15 22:49:36] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vancouver Canucks : Mark Jankowski (69).
[2024-02-15 22:49:36] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Minnesota Wild : Kyle Burroughs (67).
[2024-01-15 19:38:02] - Nolan Patrick was released.
[2024-01-15 19:38:02] - Vancouver Canucks paid $1,075,658 to release Nolan Patrick.
[2024-01-13 20:07:43] - Thomas Harley has been selected as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-01-13 20:07:43] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-01-13 20:07:43] - Guillaume Brisebois has been selected as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-01-13 20:07:43] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-01-13 20:07:43] - Kyle Burroughs has been selected as captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2024-01-13 20:07:43] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-11 22:57:27] - Jack McBain has been selected as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-11 22:57:27] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-11 22:57:27] - Nicolas Petan has been selected as captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-11 22:57:27] - Ty Smith is no longer captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-05 21:49:39] - Ty Smith has been selected as captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-05 21:49:39] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-05 21:49:37] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Vancouver Canucks : Brandt Clarke (54).
[2023-12-05 21:49:37] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Los Angeles Kings : Ty Smith (60), Calum Ritchie (P), Y:2024-RND:1-DET, Y:2025-RND:1-VAN.
[2023-12-05 21:49:36] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Vancouver Canucks : Tyson Foerster (59).
[2023-12-05 21:49:36] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to St. Louis Blues : Isaac Howard (P), Sean Farrell (P), Y:2024-RND:1-WSH, Y:2025-RND:3-VAN.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Thomas Harley has been selected as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Kyle Burroughs has been selected as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Ty Smith has been selected as captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Abbotsford Canucks.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Brock Nelson has been selected as assistant for Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Blake Wheeler has been selected as assistant for Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-12-02 20:31:07] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-11-13 22:23:41] - Trenton Bliss signed with Vancouver Canucks for $750,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000.
[2023-11-13 22:23:41] - Trenton Bliss was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-11-13 22:23:36] - Travis Barron signed with Vancouver Canucks for $750,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $5,000.
[2023-11-13 22:23:36] - Travis Barron was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-11-13 22:23:05] - Tanner Kaspick signed with Vancouver Canucks for $750,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $2,000.
[2023-11-13 22:23:05] - Tanner Kaspick was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-11-13 22:21:47] - Matthew Wedman signed with Vancouver Canucks for $750,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000.
[2023-11-13 22:21:47] - Matthew Wedman was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-11-13 22:20:35] - Joey Abate signed with Vancouver Canucks for $750,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000.
[2023-11-13 22:20:35] - Joey Abate was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-11-12 22:18:17] - Tommy Miller signed with Vancouver Canucks for $750,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000.
[2023-11-12 22:18:17] - Tommy Miller was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-11-12 22:17:46] - Navrin Mutter signed with Vancouver Canucks for $970,833 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $50,000.
[2023-11-12 22:17:46] - Navrin Mutter was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2023-11-12 22:16:32] - Offer from Vancouver Canucks for Kyle MacLean of $750,000 for 1 year(s) with $10,000 in bonus has been refused.



[2024-05-25 21:18:51] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-05-24 19:35:36] Abbotsford Canucks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-05-24 19:34:26] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-05-23 18:40:14] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-05-22 19:47:26] Abbotsford Canucks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-05-22 19:47:11] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-05-20 19:30:34] Abbotsford Canucks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-05-20 19:30:24] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-05-19 21:20:41] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-05-15 19:35:33] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-05-08 19:50:19] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-05-03 22:05:00] Abbotsford Canucks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Vancouver Canucks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-05-03 22:04:50] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-04-27 20:57:12] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-04-23 21:23:58] Blake Wheeler from Vancouver Canucks is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
[2024-04-23 21:23:52] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-04-22 18:15:45] Abbotsford Canucks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Vancouver Canucks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-22 18:13:10] Vancouver Canucks roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2024-04-21 20:08:20] Game 1157 - Blake Wheeler from Vancouver Canucks is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 1 week.
[2024-04-20 20:54:58] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-04-19 23:38:34] Abbotsford Canucks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Vancouver Canucks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-19 23:38:27] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-04-18 19:26:12] Abbotsford Canucks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-16 20:07:50] Abbotsford Canucks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-15 19:24:30] Abbotsford Canucks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Vancouver Canucks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-15 19:20:26] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6



No Injury or Suspension.


Vancouver Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brock Nelson1645780137-164613422847911.90%63301918.4125335885101914351.63%10.9101
2Matthew Boldy1645869127144217413247812.13%37285717.4217254277000113332.10%00.8918
3Drake Batherson1645670126-75624912651210.94%42276916.8917284589000011436.59%10.91618
4Sean Monahan82305686-6205112623212.93%32153418.711234464700052156.95%01.1212
5Shea Theodore1641766832638852712656.42%169378823.10101626560229120%00.44510

Vancouver Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Thatcher Demko116693790.9212.3968262227234541776450.78346
2Brian Elliott2716820.9182.4316066265791442110.66715
3Martin Jones2714720.9082.8214692069746385030.62516
4Spencer Martin10001.000031000541000

Vancouver Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20228243210526525719265412780202214182594116130324311611061152574306871371819419247678685682157245480042715043936817.30%2013085.07%21026188054.57%954182652.25%589112052.59%1781100417257591479762
20238241310024426123229412215000221371181941191600222124114109626142368481747810510255778891085240255182847915803607019.44%2074180.19%2979182253.73%861161753.25%574113750.48%1763100417357551465747
Total Regular Season164845205410951842494824923020442782007882352903465240224162115188531371941451591992950331574176616739750051628906308475313818.33%4087182.60%42005370254.16%1815344352.72%1163225751.53%354420083461151429441510
Playoff
202211740000037316633000002220254100000151141437631001010169233691125115535910644226571221.05%23578.26%011525046.00%12725549.80%7714951.68%24313722996194105
2023624000001522-731200000711-431200000811-341525400054512066758801220674412219421.05%16287.50%04710743.93%6312749.61%348340.96%124711315410451
Total Playoff1798000005253-1945000002931-28530000023221185288140101520143542158183195657917388348761621.05%39782.05%016235745.38%19038249.74%11123247.84%368209360151298156

Vancouver Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Drake Batherson17111324-2935186516.92%730618.0455101300002022.22%01.5700
2Brock Nelson1781220-2414245016.00%232419.06246400000046.79%01.2300
3Matthew Tkachuk111061631020185518.18%322320.32336900003150.00%11.4300
4Matthew Boldy174711262714498.16%831618.63112300002041.18%00.6900
5Nicolas Hague1701010181922140%1831518.5603310000000%00.6300

Vancouver Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Thatcher Demko149400.9063.1576140404241971100
2Martin Jones20100.9103.4310500667420000
3Brian Elliott30210.9312.2815800687490000