Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperColorado Avalanche138410.9212.3277520303821741000130120
2Juuse SarosNashville Predators96120.9272.215710021286126000092210
3Carter HartToronto Maple Leafs96210.9411.775410116273129000093320
4Jake OettingerDallas Stars106310.8962.9964240323091250000101010
5Marc-Andre FleuryNew Jersey Devils75200.9222.424460018231128200074010
6Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins115600.9102.6164420283101461000112220
7John GibsonAnaheim Ducks85120.9073.214680025269160000084010
8Linus UllmarkNew York Islanders73310.9262.20436201621592000070100
9Craig AndersonNew Jersey Devils43100.9262.51239001013670010047210
10Karel VejmelkaWashington Capitals53110.9142.59301001315187100054001
11Pyotr KochetkovCarolina Hurricanes53010.9032.86294001414575100041001
12Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks52300.8953.78254401615387000051000
13Logan ThompsonVegas Golden Knights52300.9252.42298011216179000051200
14Ilya SamsonovMontreal Canadiens52210.9481.8030000917385000050210
15Stuart SkinnerBoston Bruins32000.9292.2815800684430000211100
16Pheonix CopleyDallas Stars11000.9172.006000224140000110000
17Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers51400.8913.60250001513758010050100
18Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs31110.8862.981810097940110035000
19Matt MurrayWashington Capitals41210.8923.50240001413064010045000
20Jaroslav HalakVegas Golden Knights21100.8644.211140085931000025000
21Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets51400.8923.05315001614857010050000
22Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks51300.9012.80257001212172000046001
23Connor IngramNashville Predators21100.8833.501200076029000029000
24Cam TalbotMinnesota Wild51310.8903.533230019173100000050000
25Pavel FrancouzColorado Avalanche10001.000012000530000013000
26Chris DriedgerMontreal Canadiens10100.9093.00600033317000015000
27Brian ElliottVegas Golden Knights1000001000000000001000
28Laurent BrossoitCarolina Hurricanes10100.9292.03590022813000011000
29Martin JonesVancouver Canucks20100.9103.431050066742000015000
30Spencer KnightNew York Rangers20000.8067.20500063118000005000
31Antti RaantaCarolina Hurricanes20200.8784.09880064930010025000