Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Hunter ShepardRockford IceHogs (CHI)138500.9371.9676501253942192100130411
2Dustin WolfCalgary Wranglers (CGY)108200.9312.1960400223211581000100311
3Erik KallgrenToronto Marlies (TOR)107200.9272.055860020275160000092220
4Calvin PickardLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)107300.9312.2760800233312010000100112
5Brandon BussiProvidence Bruins (BOS)137510.9092.5779320343752051000130110
6Alex LyonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)116320.9102.5266720283111791000110020
7Sebastian CossaBelleville Senators (OTT)116410.9242.7468000314092441000110111
8Arvid HolmManitoba Moose (WPG)84310.9152.634790021247136100082101
9Magnus HellbergIowa Wild (MIN)73400.8873.033960120177100000070000
10Ryan BednardRochester Americans (BUF)73220.9401.814320113218131000070210
11Matt BerlinSan Diego Gulls (ANA)51300.8913.31272011513781020050100
12Ryan FantiHershey Bears (WSH)51310.9183.022980015182111010050100
13Luke RichardsonToronto Marlies (TOR)21100.8783.96910064924000029000
14Spencer MartinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)51400.8454.77277202214262000050000
15Dustin TokarskiManitoba Moose (WPG)21100.9252.001200045331000028100
16Mads SogaardSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)51400.9362.222980111171107010050111
17Matt VillaltaOntario Reign (LAK)51310.9222.773030014179112010050101
18Dylan FergusonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)40220.8933.15248001312173000040000
19Remi PoirierIowa Wild (MIN)10001.00002200096000007000
20Zane McIntyreRockford IceHogs (CHI)10000.9173.00200011260000013000
21Clay StevensonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)10000.8332.732200164000005000
22Gage AlexanderSan Diego Gulls (ANA)10100.76211.54260052112100005000