Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 3

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex LyonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)72442530.9192.2942930216420251174110.88142720020
2Erik KallgrenToronto Marlies (TOR)70412090.9162.2542674416019041152540.78642702220
3Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres72412190.9262.1843152515721331243210.54831720000
4Magnus HellbergIowa Wild (MIN)714021100.9152.3942952217120111268340.77257710000
5Ryan FantiHershey Bears (WSH)64401940.9202.2637990214317881028430.78132648100
6Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks69402160.9162.3041302315818791090520.76025690000
7Spencer MartinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)68402330.9162.4040344316119141029200.85971680000
8Calvin PickardLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)724022100.9222.2443080116120701204450.61921720112
9Daniil TarasovColumbus Blue Jackets69402270.9202.2242176415619541169330.85763690000
10Dustin WolfCalgary Wranglers (CGY)713917140.9262.1943092415721311093340.58348711311