Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex LyonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)72442530.9192.2942930216420251174110.88142720020
2Erik KallgrenToronto Marlies (TOR)70412090.9162.2542674416019041152540.78642702220
3Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres72412190.9262.1843152515721331243210.54831720000
4Magnus HellbergIowa Wild (MIN)714021100.9152.3942952217120111268340.77257710000
5Ryan FantiHershey Bears (WSH)64401940.9202.2637990214317881028430.78132648100
6Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks69402160.9162.3041302315818791090520.76025690000
7Spencer MartinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)68402330.9162.4040344316119141029200.85971680000
8Calvin PickardLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)724022100.9222.2443080116120701204450.61921720112
9Daniil TarasovColumbus Blue Jackets69402270.9202.2242176415619541169330.85763690000
10Dustin WolfCalgary Wranglers (CGY)713917140.9262.1943092415721311093340.58348711311
11Collin DeliaHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)72382940.9202.2943182216520601222540.76025720000
12Hunter ShepardRockford IceHogs (CHI)72382590.9162.3942960417120391223230.59537720411
13Joey DaccordCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)723623120.9092.2543496416317911001250.86265720000
14Mads SogaardSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)57351650.9232.2434060312716461017210.727225616111
15Brandon BussiProvidence Bruins (BOS)72352890.9162.3042834616419531082430.47823720110
16Arvid HolmManitoba Moose (WPG)663521100.9122.4140010516118241071100.60035666101
17Justus AnnunenColorado Eagles (COL)72343080.9102.3142028716218041045250.61834720000
18Vadim ZherenkoTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)713328100.9082.6742302218820391166640.68025710000
19Samuel ErssonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)72333080.9262.1143262615220601269330.72948720000
20Felix SandstromChicago Wolves (CAR)72323190.9222.0843550615119451178130.75060720000
21Cayden PrimeauMontreal Canadiens62312470.9102.343716241451610937120.58834620000
22Louis DomingueHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)723128130.9162.3343550416920191193020.59144720000
23David RittichEdmonton Oilers55301690.9242.113352421181548898310.78437550000
24Mitchell WeeksCharlotte Checkers (FLA)66303240.9172.3838890815418451126220.76221666000
25Arturs SilovsBridgeport Islanders (NYI)713027140.9102.4643104317719621147510.55959710000
26Joel HoferSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)72283860.9132.4043290417319901129260.66727720000
27Keith PetruzzelliSyracuse Crunch (TBL)722435120.9022.6042744318518921141220.51729720000
28Arvid SoderblomOntario Reign (LAK)44221570.9232.232687421001291787210.710314428000
29Cory SchneiderWilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins (PIT)60212990.9062.593545001531621972230.677316012000
30Matt MurrayWashington Capitals3121640.9361.8019022457897466110.85735310000
31Mack GuzdaTexas Stars (DAL)522120100.9122.333071211191358881300.541375121000
32Garret SparksUtica Comets (NJD)49162570.9022.672787231241269770110.696234725000
33Sebastian CossaBelleville Senators (OTT)41151790.9042.772429201121166690210.759294131111
34Matt VillaltaOntario Reign (LAK)2815850.9102.6117032274826486100.44492844101
35Nico DawsUtica Comets (NJD)30111120.9072.6115642068733437040.71472547000
36Leevi MerilainenSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)169700.9082.51934203942520701001611000
37Michael HouserTexas Stars (DAL)219480.9151.9112590240472289200.70617210000
38Calle ClangWilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins (PIT)157420.9142.068430029338196000.87581260000
39Michael HutchinsonBakersfield Condors (EDM)1761010.9102.8110030047521311110.80051755000
40Zachary FucaleHershey Bears (WSH)114320.8982.735720026255155001.0004864000
41Jordan PapirnyLaval Rocket (MTL)104500.8923.315800032296184000.818111030000
42Spencer KnightNew York Rangers64110.9381.67360021016084100060000
43Dylan FergusonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)32100.8773.33180001081541000367000
44Dustin TokarskiManitoba Moose (WPG)72400.9092.3837900151651021100643100
45Matt BerlinSan Diego Gulls (ANA)61300.8853.42193001196540100368100
46Remi PoirierIowa Wild (MIN)21000.9231.229800226201000171000
47Clay StevensonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)91320.8903.243700020181105120.8336468000
48Luke RichardsonToronto Marlies (TOR)21100.9143.0311900670400100270000
49Jiri PateraHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)11000.8573.87310021490000072000
50Yaroslav AskarovSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)10001.000019000420000072000
51Olle Eriksson EkTexas Stars (DAL)40000.9680.738200131270000051000
52John LethemonBelleville Senators (OTT)30000.9252.547100340210000041000
53Pat NagleCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)10000.9502.072900120110000049000
54Ryan BednardRochester Americans (BUF)20100.9292.185500228140000072210
55Taylor GauthierGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)30100.8932.736600328200000072000
56Zane McIntyreRockford IceHogs (CHI)30000.9412.507200351300000072000
57Oscar DanskCalgary Wranglers (CGY)20200.8894.567900654290000171000
58Jack LaFontaineChicago Wolves (CAR)10000.9571.713500123140000072000
59Hugo AlnefeltSyracuse Crunch (TBL)40010.8922.559400437240000072000
60Jake KupskyCharlotte Checkers (FLA)40000.9571.7110500369410000066000
61Ken ApplebyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)10000.8892.3126001940000072000
62Garrett MetcalfBridgeport Islanders (NYI)20100.8952.708900438260000141000
63Joe VrbeticLaval Rocket (MTL)30100.9233.708100565440000042000
64Jonas JohanssonColorado Eagles (COL)60000.8992.3717700769360000072000
65Keith KinkaidLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)20000.9262.934100227180000072000
66Gage AlexanderSan Diego Gulls (ANA)10100.9521.43420012114000004000
67Callum BoothCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)10100.9173.533400224110000023000
68Kyle KeyserProvidence Bruins (BOS)30000.8654.117300537190000072000
69Olivier RodrigueBakersfield Condors (EDM)10000.9522.502400121150000017000
70Malcolm SubbanTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)30100.8952.7513100657361000171000
71Devin CooleyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)30000.9391.458300233230000072000