Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers73422180.9102.654250001882081927500.615267111100
2Logan ThompsonVegas Golden Knights61391820.9162.473495211441710886510.818335821200
3Marc-Andre FleuryNew Jersey Devils52391110.9142.682999411341551776200.867155131010
4Jake OettingerDallas Stars56391140.9142.633330411461688689420.796495626010
5Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets65372350.9132.613949021721980845730.780416517000
6Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins52371020.9202.313036011171461704420.905215032220
7Linus UllmarkNew York Islanders62351790.9202.433732611511895787450.750446121100
8Darcy KuemperColorado Avalanche753527100.9012.864302602052062995520.77845739120
9Carter HartToronto Maple Leafs58341740.8992.973216011591571730010.923265721320
10John GibsonAnaheim Ducks69342850.8933.2339010221019671056150.74335697010
11Juuse SarosNashville Predators663322100.9012.893926211891907829240.721436616210
12Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames70332670.9092.814054821902083999340.647346913000
13Cam TalbotMinnesota Wild65332730.9043.0037442018719481163420.650206218000
14Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks60312440.9162.6234540115117921056250.824175821000
15Ilya SorokinEdmonton Oilers61302640.9102.683427011531699712340.714215923000
16Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning69302670.8973.053862611961911869100.717536517000
17Vitek VanecekDetroit Red Wings57292030.8992.863101411481463699110.87585326000
18Joonas KorpisaloColumbus Blue Jackets57292160.9022.993288411641676773400.794345427000
19Ilya SamsonovMontreal Canadiens53291940.9142.573060401311531722710.762215227210
20Filip GustavssonSan Jose Sharks55271840.9072.833075601451557719400.708245127000
21Robin LehnerFlorida Panthers58262170.9012.873203001531548789250.714145425000
22Anton ForsbergArizona Coyotes59252660.9042.883453421661738977420.438165824000
23Alexandar GeorgievPittsburgh Penguins59252940.9003.213312631771768774510.714285824000
24Craig AndersonNew Jersey Devils3524520.9202.49195121811010534311.00043151210
25Pyotr KochetkovCarolina Hurricanes46241430.9112.682467211101237667210.719324236001
26Matt MurrayWashington Capitals3823940.9182.40222541891083513220.588173611000
27Ville HussoSt. Louis Blues61232780.8953.3034412018918061027200.731265824000
28Akira SchmidBuffalo Sabres45221830.9132.572549201091253673210.842194138000
29Antti RaantaCarolina Hurricanes45211720.8943.022405011211137540220.667183943000
30Jordan BinningtonOttawa Senators48202130.8983.052757001401376727620.727114514000
31Elvis MerzlikinsLos Angeles Kings45191940.8923.432446201401295780220.833184032000
32Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs45192050.8993.192656001411396756120.615134432000
33Scott WedgewoodSeattle Kraken42181430.8973.062198001121083577310.400153646000
34Pheonix CopleyDallas Stars2816930.9142.5616442070810425300.786142649000
35Mackenzie BlackwoodChicago Blackhawks46161280.8923.272221001211120673000.681473349000
36Eric ComrieLos Angeles Kings39161430.8883.412057211171046592320.727113446000
37Jake AllenPhiladelphia Flyers36161630.8943.452090001201134661200.750203448000
38Philipp GrubauerSeattle Kraken52162650.8843.492769201611391805420.640254636000
39Jonathan QuickBuffalo Sabres42141860.8913.652367201441323781110.762214042000
40Martin JonesVancouver Canucks2714720.9082.8214692069746385030.625162458000
41Adin HillOttawa Senators43141740.8993.292224001221212615310.77893439000
42Chris DriedgerMontreal Canadiens34131610.8913.37186841105963537400.917123052000
43Jaroslav HalakVegas Golden Knights2513610.9002.9212952063630372200.88992154000
44Sergei BobrovskyOttawa Senators43132510.8823.922220801451232653001.00034129000
45Charlie LindgrenSan Jose Sharks34131820.8983.19188400100978591220.66793148000
46Karel VejmelkaWashington Capitals2312720.8973.4213002074715415100.625162161001
47Tristan JarryPittsburgh Penguins33121020.8983.0216510083812394010.71472458000
48Stuart SkinnerBoston Bruins38121840.9042.972083401031068509100.583123547100
49Alex StalockToronto Maple Leafs2710820.9082.8713392064699351130.625241859000
50Samuel MontembeaultFlorida Panthers35101170.9112.5917590176855468010.667242854000
51Kevin LankinenEdmonton Oilers2710910.8973.1113130168659332110.85771961000
52Semyon VarlamovNew York Islanders2191110.8783.7012500077631323410.800102160000
53Jack CampbellSt. Louis Blues2881420.8943.4215270087821487130.80052458000
54Troy GrosenickChicago Blackhawks2781030.8763.9113040085687429100.750122318000
55Kaapo KahkonenArizona Coyotes2781340.8893.5215180089801457110.625162458000
56Brian ElliottVegas Golden Knights217930.8943.3811734066625356000.571141943000
57Devon LeviWinnipeg Jets177820.9013.1510280054543312200.500101765000
58Mike SmithColumbus Blue Jackets257550.9142.5011782049571283000.632191954000
59Connor IngramNashville Predators197910.8903.1610640056511251001.00071666000
60Alex NedeljkovicDetroit Red Wings2461300.8633.9510320268497264211.00031666000
61Daniel VladarCalgary Flames206820.9053.189052048503294210.66731369000
62Petr MrazekChicago Blackhawks2961540.8783.7514870093761430200.714142615000
63Cal PetersenMinnesota Wild125510.8953.446282036344210000.923131121000
64Pavel FrancouzColorado Avalanche175410.8863.316890038333177201.0002973000
65Anthony StolarzAnaheim Ducks215630.9052.749640044461278100.37581270000
66Spencer KnightNew York Rangers135220.9032.836162029299162100.7508966000
67Thomas GreissTampa Bay Lightning2431240.8694.1811210078595351100.66731765000
68Pavel CajanPhiladelphia Flyers92510.8624.195160036261165000.333393000
69Laurent BrossoitCarolina Hurricanes21000.9042.831060055230000013000
70James ReimerLos Angeles Kings81510.8564.354550033229117100.667684000
71Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks21000.9391.751030034925000015001
72Casey DeSmithFlorida Panthers21100.8673.461040064524000026000
73David RittichEdmonton Oilers10010.9630.92650012714000.333311000
74Jean-Francois BerubePhiladelphia Flyers10100.8615.00600053623000011000
75Joseph WollToronto Maple Leafs10100.8624.00600042916000010000
76Joe VrbeticLaval Rocket (MTL)10000.7009.0020003105000001000
77Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres10010.8574.84620053518000012000
78Spencer MartinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)10001.00003100054100003000
79Michael HouserTexas Stars (DAL)10000.9471.88320011913000007000
80Daniil TarasovColumbus Blue Jackets30100.8235.4112200116233000026000