Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Joey Anderson (TOR)X1151217915151585711268.77%321219.2431472300000
2Brett Seney (TOR)X11971693315162137173824.32%421419.4513422300002
3Aliaksei Protas (RCK)X13781520014223392621.21%825319.48358721202328
4Cody Glass (MIL)X11581357510174472011.36%419617.7922442300011
5Denis Malgin (CGY)X105712-1006947123610.64%519919.95257218101319
6Steven Fogarty (LEH)X1057128252513162461120.83%314514.5504401500008
7Tim Gettinger (TOR)X11481285745191119101221.05%319717.87224320000211
8Anthony Richard (MIL)X11651189515834101417.65%419717.95202422000217
9Drake Caggiula (MAN)X1047111282018938153210.53%219519.52224320000011
10Cole Perfetti (PRO)X13731035591636193019.44%724518.81112219000016
11Will Cuylle (R) (RCK)X136410311165243040122015.00%427421.05314420000021
12Elmer Soderblom (R) (CGY)X10461030017133641411.11%717417.45112216011317
13Michael Amadio (TOR)X114610-100131630182813.33%719918.05246223000112
14Henrik Borgstrom (RCK)X13461091010182032152112.50%621616.6100002011016
15Michael McCarron (MIL)X115494916517122061125.00%617315.7020231800004
16Dominic Toninato (MAN)X10369019152020346228.82%519519.4703322000007
17Nicolas Aube-Kubel (LEH)X10369-4751911338189.09%416516.5523541400000
18Tristen Robins (R) (BEL)X11369310101614337199.09%415614.181011200000
19William Dufour (R) (PRO)X13189-2242025144110262.44%523818.28134619000112
20Artyom Anisimov (IOW)X7448252404111711523.53%012618.04123213000010
21Michael Eyssimont (MAN)X104483412512930122013.33%214914.9200001000116
22Bobby McMann (TOR)X11448-1484015111891222.22%818016.40145421000210
23Lias Andersson (MAN)X10358127251713439206.98%218018.0502251700003
24Hunter McKown (R) (LEH)X10358700392091315.00%012512.530000000000
25Nicholas Robertson (TOR)X113581551611419247.32%320518.60123223000112
26Fabian Zetterlund (IOW)X7268000412071510.00%213018.5213431600000
27Mathieu Olivier (MIL)X11268511880286228209.09%416915.35011115000017
28Rasmus Asplund (RCH)X717822032014497.14%416223.1103307011011
29Joona Koppanen (PRO)X13178-447351813235144.35%121216.3112321900000
30Drew O'Connor (R) (LEH)X1043700012142991713.79%519319.26112115000010
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ryan Bednard (R) (RCH)73220.9401.804330113218131000.000070
2Hunter Shepard (RCK)138500.9371.967660125394219210.0000130
3Erik Kallgren (TOR)107200.9272.055870020275160000.000092
4Dustin Wolf (R) (CGY)108200.9312.186050022321158100.0000100
5Mads Sogaard (R) (SJB)51400.9362.212990111171107010.000050
6Calvin Pickard (LEH)107300.9312.276090023331201000.0000100
7Alex Lyon (MIL)116320.9102.526672028311179100.0000110
8Brandon Bussi (R) (PRO)137510.9092.577932034375205100.0000130
9Arvid Holm (R) (MAN)84310.9152.634800021247136100.000082
10Sebastian Cossa (R) (BEL)116410.9242.736810031409244100.0000110