Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Valeri Nichushkin (COL)X1311819700221943113325.58%523418.0323564200001
2Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X13109191075161446134421.74%1025319.4812354400001
3Jason Robertson (DAL)X1171118200221541112417.07%521619.675611124000000
4Filip Forsberg (NSH)X1178159601684491915.91%718817.1402243200002
5Dylan Larkin (BOS)X1341014-316023243772410.81%226920.664371354000138
6Timo Meier (DAL)X115813-120161036141513.89%120118.24156103900000
7Auston Matthews (TOR)X124913120142231122112.90%421918.2322454300002
8Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X11571272091141141812.20%419817.9603333300001
9Jake Guentzel (TOR)X12481218015733122112.12%422218.4704434500004
10David Pastrnak (BOS)X134812-4207104412339.09%823718.263581054000019
11Alex Ovechkin (NSH)X1165119140251431122419.35%319717.9211213300000
12Trevor Zegras (ANA)X125611-2140191446112710.87%221918.2122482800002
13Mikko Rantanen (COL)X134711915515173792210.81%724819.1112344400000
14Logan Couture (NJD)X11381111001613354128.57%118416.75011121011127
15Ryan Johansen (NSH)X112911101002092410138.33%521319.41112232000122
16Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X114610010011123272812.50%322120.06112420000122
17Jack Hughes (NJD)X114610-3003532101512.50%319818.0212332700000
18Derek Grant (ANA)X12461060011930111813.33%515512.8900000000127
19Sidney Crosby (BOS)X13461018015233861610.53%223417.97224648000019
20Matt Duchene (DAL)X113710-2008123214149.38%221119.2102214400000
21Jamie Benn (DAL)X113710-2001272091415.00%521319.34257439000111
22J.T. Compher (COL)X1337105207122871010.71%1025419.53033439000131
23Robert Thomas (WSH)X9729000612339821.21%417219.11202220000012
24Luke Evangelista (R) (NSH)X116398006122971720.69%418516.7910123300000
25Adam Henrique (ANA)X1254902010253461914.71%320517.0710112800003
26Sebastian Aho (CAR)X7369100109339179.09%115722.37022319000015
27Miro Heiskanen (DAL)X11369112010214016197.50%1029426.7533674400028
28Brad Marchand (BOS)X13369-618025133810157.89%624218.58066948000035
29Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X1227958013181313515.38%1126722.27011229000023
30Jonathan Drouin (COL)X132795202515279257.41%522217.1112323900005
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (TOR)96210.9411.775410116273129000.000093
2Ilya Samsonov (MTL)52210.9481.8030000917385000.000050
3Linus Ullmark (NYI)73310.9262.20437201621592000.000070
4Juuse Saros (NSH)96120.9272.205720021286126000.000092
5Darcy Kuemper (COL)138410.9212.327762030382174100.0000130
6Logan Thompson (R) (VGK)52300.9252.41299011216179000.000051
7Marc-Andre Fleury (NJD)75200.9222.424460018231128200.000074
8Craig Anderson (NJD)43100.9262.50240001013670010.000047
9Karel Vejmelka (WSH)53110.9142.58302001315187100.000054
10Jeremy Swayman (R) (BOS)115600.9102.616452028310146100.0000112