Login

Abbotsford Canucks
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2
GF: 10 | GA: 12 | PP%: 60.00% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Mickael Edberg | Morale : 76 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #26 vs Toronto Marlies
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
5
FINAL
2 Toronto Marlies
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-0-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.33Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.33
60.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage40.00%
Toronto Marlies
2-1-0, 4pts
5
FINAL
3 Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.33
3.33Goals Against Per Game4.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage60.00%
40.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Toronto Marlies
2-1-0, 4pts
Day 7
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record1-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.33
3.33Goals Against Per Game3.33
25.00%Power Play Percentage60.00%
40.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Day 9
Toronto Marlies
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-0-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.33Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
60.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage40.00%
Toronto Marlies
2-1-0, 4pts
Day 11
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record1-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.33
3.33Goals Against Per Game3.33
25.00%Power Play Percentage60.00%
40.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Tyson Foerster
4
Scott ReedyAssists
Scott Reedy
4
Points
Tyson Foerster
4
Plus/Minus
Tyson Foerster
1
Spencer MartinWins
Spencer Martin
1
Spencer MartinSave Percentage
Spencer Martin
0.857

Team Stats
Goals For
10
3.33 GFG
Shots For
84
28.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
60.0%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.5%
Goals Against
12
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
83
27.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.4%
Team Info

General ManagerMickael Edberg
CoachRick Tocchet
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainGuillaume Brisebois
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Sheldon Rempal


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance3,000
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team27
Farm Team20
Contract Limit47 / 60
Prospects23


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nicolas Petan0XXX100.006662717062747573817071646563636568650282762,500$
2Justin Brazeau0X100.008785856186616163506164685847476185630251750,000$
3Scott Reedy0X100.008076877279768157705359635548475888620241842,500$
4Sheldon Rempal (A)0XX100.006660796361778067506468596149486181610282750,000$
5Tyson Foerster (R)0XX100.007472766675636463806162625948485980590213863,333$
6Matthew Rempe (R)73X100.0075825168856772486044485746484750835702131,025,000$
7Patrick Giles (R)0X100.008077846380576047594644604348474987560232812,500$
8Matthew Strome0X100.007978757081454547504645604348474881560241750,000$
9Jermaine Loewen0XX100.007381546881545746504246584346464960550251750,000$
10Navrin Mutter (R)0X100.006870626873687446504544554347474888540223970,833$
11Travis Barron0X100.006775486575525251504752555047465165540251750,000$
12Matthew Wedman0X100.007274686375576048614545584445455133540241750,000$
13Tanner Kaspick0X100.007475746676515344594144574447474883530251750,000$
14Guillaume Brisebois (C)0X100.006742906968706059255349892559585786630261750,000$
15Maxence Guenette (R)0X100.0079748869777176542551416339484752786002221,016,666$
16Brandon Scanlin0X100.0081808364835558462535396339474748855702411,156,200$
17Tommy Miller (R)0X100.007872936875565946253938623747474976560241750,000$
18Jett Woo (R)0X100.006973616176677248253841564047474889550231860,833$
Scratches
1Isaac Johnson0X100.007570886070505148504447614544445422530241750,000$
2Trenton Bliss (R)0XX100.007671886371535548604545604344445319530251750,000$
3Joey Abate (R)0X100.006470506670535547504247554544445021510251750,000$
4Brandt Clarke (R)0X100.007768806250657051253933653545457021530201894,167$
5Devante Stephens0X100.007071676771555846253541583944445022530261750,000$
6Brady Keeper (R)0X100.007272726472444446253740593844444922520271750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00747274667460625247474861454847536356
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Spencer Martin0100.00727374816570706567629650505988670282762,500$
2Clay Stevenson (R)0100.005256597155566055615455484660865602421,068,750$
Scratches
1Jaxson Stauber (R)0100.004953667048495055494930444450235102421,104,687$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058616674565860585955604747566658
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Tocchet65757045994550CAN601500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyson FoersterAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW340417554112736.36%05016.861012100001010%120001.5800001010
2Scott ReedyAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C30441006910290%15719.2101111000080070.27%3712001.3900000001
3Nicolas PetanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW3213-395611114518.18%37023.4620222000071053.06%4952000.8500001000
4Matthew RempeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3123-112106420250.00%13812.8700000000000040.91%2240001.5500011000
5Matthew StromeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW31231404651120.00%14916.430110100000000%010001.2200000100
6Sheldon RempalAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW3022-2755512150%15618.7701102000060050.00%613000.7100001000
7Patrick GilesAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3022155652250%05518.3500000000000055.00%4005000.7300100000
8Maxence GuenetteAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3022075596520%47625.370001100008000%016000.5300010000
9Travis BarronAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW3112-1001121250.00%0227.6101100000000055.56%910001.7500000000
10Guillaume BriseboisAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3011-100265120%57926.410110200009000%012000.2500000000
11Jermaine LoewenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW3101-110102461616.67%23612.22000000000000100.00%100000.5500002000
12Justin BrazeauAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW3000-31010366210%05317.8200012000170033.33%32000000110000
13Navrin MutterAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW300001410241120%35518.620000000001000%21300000101000
14Tanner KaspickAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3000000010000%072.330000000004000%40000000000000
15Tommy MillerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000055152000%75819.620001200009000%00000000010000
16Matthew WedmanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3000000000000%082.760000000000000%00000000000000
17Jett WooAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000-120041200%04715.670000100001000%00400000000000
18Brandon ScanlinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000-155372010%55719.270000200009000%00600000010000
Team Total or Average54101727-109775579184255011.90%3388016.313588220001751153.45%1742033000.6100357111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)31200.8574.2015720117737000030000
2Clay StevensonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)10000.8332.732200164000003000
Team Total or Average41200.8554.001802012834100033000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Brady KeeperAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D271996-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Brandon ScanlinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D241999-12-31No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,156,200$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Brandt ClarkeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D202003-12-31 14:35:41Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No------------------
Clay StevensonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G241999-12-31 19:18:57Yes194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,068,750$0$0$No1,068,750$--------No--------
Devante StephensAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D261997-12-31No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Guillaume BriseboisAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D261997-12-31No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Isaac JohnsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW241999-12-31No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jaxson StauberAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G241999-12-31Yes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,104,687$0$0$No1,104,687$--------No--------Link
Jermaine LoewenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW251998-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jett WooAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D232000-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm860,833$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Joey AbateAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW251998-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Justin BrazeauAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW251998-12-31No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew RempeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C212002-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,025,000$0$0$No1,025,000$1,025,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Matthew StromeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW241999-12-31No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew WedmanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C241999-12-31No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Maxence GuenetteAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D222001-12-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,016,666$0$0$No1,016,666$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Navrin MutterAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW222001-12-31Yes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm970,833$0$0$No970,833$970,833$-------NoNo-------Link
Nicolas PetanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW281995-12-31No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Patrick GilesAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C232000-12-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$0$0$No812,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Scott ReedyAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C241999-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm842,500$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Sheldon RempalAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW281995-12-31No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Spencer MartinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G281995-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tanner KaspickAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C251998-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Tommy MillerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D241999-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Travis BarronAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW251998-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Trenton BlissAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW251998-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Tyson FoersterAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW212002-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.33195 Lbs6 ft21.48838,536$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sheldon RempalNicolas PetanJustin Brazeau30122
2Matthew StromeScott ReedyTyson Foerster27122
3Jermaine LoewenMatthew RempePatrick Giles23122
4Navrin MutterPatrick GilesNicolas Petan20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Guillaume BriseboisMaxence Guenette30122
2Brandon ScanlinTommy Miller27122
3Jett WooNavrin Mutter23122
4Guillaume BriseboisMaxence Guenette20122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sheldon RempalNicolas PetanJustin Brazeau50122
2Matthew StromeScott ReedyTyson Foerster50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Guillaume BriseboisMaxence Guenette50122
2Brandon ScanlinTommy Miller50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas PetanJustin Brazeau50122
2Sheldon RempalScott Reedy50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Guillaume BriseboisMaxence Guenette50122
2Brandon ScanlinTommy Miller50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas Petan50122Guillaume BriseboisMaxence Guenette50122
2Justin Brazeau50122Brandon ScanlinTommy Miller50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas PetanJustin Brazeau50122
2Sheldon RempalScott Reedy50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Guillaume BriseboisMaxence Guenette50122
2Brandon ScanlinTommy Miller50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sheldon RempalNicolas PetanJustin BrazeauGuillaume BriseboisMaxence Guenette
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sheldon RempalNicolas PetanJustin BrazeauGuillaume BriseboisMaxence Guenette
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis Barron, Matthew Wedman, Tanner KaspickTravis Barron, Matthew WedmanTanner Kaspick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jett Woo, Brandon Scanlin, Tommy MillerJett WooBrandon Scanlin, Tommy Miller
Penalty Shots
Nicolas Petan, Justin Brazeau, Sheldon Rempal, Scott Reedy, Tyson Foerster
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 : Clay Stevenson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Toronto Marlies312000001012-21010000035-22110000077020.333101727000820842241210833399575360.00%12375.00%0336055.00%346552.31%264953.06%542766305827
Total312000001012-21010000035-22110000077020.333101727000820842241210833399575360.00%12375.00%0336055.00%346552.31%264953.06%542766305827
_Since Last GM Reset312000001012-21010000035-22110000077020.333101727000820842241210833399575360.00%12375.00%0336055.00%346552.31%264953.06%542766305827
_Vs Conference312000001012-21010000035-22110000077020.333101727000820842241210833399575360.00%12375.00%0336055.00%346552.31%264953.06%542766305827

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
32L1101727848333995700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001012
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000035
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000077
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
5360.00%12375.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
22412100820
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
336055.00%346552.31%264953.06%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
542766305827


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Abbotsford Canucks2Toronto Marlies5LBoxScore
310Abbotsford Canucks5Toronto Marlies2WBoxScore
518Toronto Marlies5Abbotsford Canucks3LBoxScore
726Toronto Marlies-Abbotsford Canucks-
934Abbotsford Canucks-Toronto Marlies-
1142Toronto Marlies-Abbotsford Canucks-
1350Abbotsford Canucks-Toronto Marlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4520
Attendance2,0001,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 3000 - 100.00% 110,000$110,000$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,264,047$ 2,264,047$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 9 0$ 0$




Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Abbotsford Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA