Login

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Penguins2009104010
2Blackhawks201183610
3Red Wings201526410
4Capitals201588510
5Stars2016113110
6Hurricanes201761110
7Sabres20208410
8Senators20092689
9Blackhawks20094329
10Ducks20096819
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Red Wings2009329
2Panthers2009328
3Flames2009328
4Senators2009312
5Red Wings2015306
6Penguins2009303
7Jets2018287
8Hurricanes2019280
9Bruins2018277
10Kings2020275
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2016111
2Flames2018118
3Flames2020163
4Red Wings2010179
5Red Wings2013181
6Lightning2012183
7Oilers2014185
8Lightning2018188
9Wild2012189
10Blackhawks2013192
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals2009329
2Oilers2015327
3Avalanche2009325
4Flames2018323
5Flames2015321
6Blackhawks2016315
7Coyotes2009312
8Flames2019311
9Lightning2010309
10Oilers2009308
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins2018171
2Senators2012173
3Jets2011176
4Senators2011180
5Bruins2015182
6Jets2018182
7Canucks2011185
8Coyotes2011186
9Ducks2020187
10Panthers2012188
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Blackhawks201183618
2Red Wings201526418
3Predators201631218
4Senators200926817
5Bruins200968617
6Penguins2009104017
7Red Wings2009117617
8Bruins201552317
9Islanders2015121717
10Senators20162717
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames2009594
2Red Wings2009580
3Panthers2009578
4Senators2009560
5Penguins2009543
6Kings2020463
7Hurricanes2019462
8Jets2018456
9Oilers2018452
10Red Wings2021449
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2016165
2Flames2018183
3Flames2020267
4Red Wings2010288
5Lightning2018288
6Sabres2011291
7Oilers2014292
8Red Wings2013294
9Lightning2012299
10Bruins2012308
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Blackhawks201183628
2Red Wings201526428
3Penguins2009104027
4Predators201631227
5Stars2016113127
6Hurricanes201761127
7Sabres20208427
8Senators200926826
9Bruins200968626
10Red Wings2009117626
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Jets2018743
7Hurricanes2019742
8Kings2020738
9Bruins2018723
10Oilers2018723
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2016276
2Flames2018301
3Flames2020430
4Red Wings2010467
5Red Wings2013475
6Lightning2018476
7Oilers2014477
8Lightning2012482
9Sabres2011488
10Wild2012503
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Maple Leafs201152655
2Blackhawks200922654
3Flames200932454
4Hurricanes20099553
5Devils200923253
6Red Wings200942353
7Wild201675252
8Avalanche201820952
9Devils201979152
10Senators20103351
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes20102888
2Sharks20102844
3Panthers20092841
4Oilers20102836
5Blackhawks20102833
6Islanders20102811
7Bruins20102807
8Penguins20102800
9Senators20092790
10Capitals20102763
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers20161724
2Flames20181755
3Ducks20092020
4Flames20202044
5Thrashers20092129
6Lightning20092137
7Red Wings20132159
8Kings20092166
9Rangers20122173
10Canucks20112181
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Blackhawks201788330
2Blackhawks2012227
3Blues201263027
4Blackhawks201398426
5Kings2015626
6Penguins201860126
7Canucks200961225
8Avalanche2010116225
9Hurricanes201348925
10Panthers201642425
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Flames2019928
7Sabres2021919
8Flames2020905
9Islanders2020904
10Lightning2019903
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators2009599
2Panthers2009621
3Islanders2009632
4Red Wings2009635
5Canucks2009644
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames20182933
2Oilers20162928
3Predators20162813
4Islanders20102810
5Oilers20152765
6Kings20102763
7Wild20182763
8Oilers20142759
9Blackhawks20162756
10Red Wings20102746
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Red Wings20092126
2Panthers20092208
3Bruins20122247
4Senators20092266
5Bruins20092275
6Flames20092295
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Islanders201087881
2Kings201076780
3Thrashers2010115370
4Penguins201693570
5Stars201852170
6Devils201024468
7Islanders200999467
8Sabres2009121065
9Flyers201024462
10Flyers201097860
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flyers20101916
2Maple Leafs20101715
3Lightning20101692
4Thrashers20101687
5Kings20101626
6Hurricanes20101559
7Stars20181517
8Sabres20101504
9Lightning20091449
10Penguins20101436
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Red Wings2016338
2Red Wings2015352
3Flyers2020440
4Canadiens2015455
5Hurricanes2020458
6Jets2020460
7Flyers2021463
8Flyers2019496
9Oilers2013498
10Predators2013510
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Lightning201122646
2Sabres201019645
3Sabres2017103945
4Canadiens201141043
5Capitals201492843
6Lightning201087842
7Lightning201032641
8Avalanche201191541
9Lightning201091640
10Lightning2010100240
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning20102355
2Sabres20102115
3Lightning20112067
4Coyotes20112045
5Sharks20111937
6Bruins20111878
7Maple Leafs20111876
8Hurricanes20111875
9Panthers20111825
10Capitals20211777
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames20131210
2Canadiens20121258
3Rangers20131280
4Red Wings20131291
5Penguins20131318
6Ducks20121329
7Hurricanes20131343
8Wild20091344
9Devils20091345
10Devils20121352
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames20209
2Sharks20178
3Blue Jackets20218
4Predators20218
5Wild20117
6Sharks20117
7Islanders20127
8Hurricanes20127
9Predators20177
10Golden Knights20207
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Panthers201427.30%
2Jets201127.00%
3Flames200926.60%
4Kings201225.90%
5Capitals201725.90%
6Capitals201825.90%
7Predators201325.80%
8Sharks202125.70%
9Bruins201125.20%
10Coyotes201125.10%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sabres201287.50%
2Blues201686.80%
3Blues201286.10%
4Coyotes201685.10%
5Sabres202085.00%
6Rangers201384.90%
7Bruins201384.70%
8Flyers202084.70%
9Red Wings201084.60%
10Coyotes201184.60%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers201612.60%
2Rangers201013.00%
3Lightning202113.50%
4Blues201913.90%
5Stars200914.30%
6Hurricanes201014.40%
7Flames201814.40%
8Predators201014.60%
9Maple Leafs200915.00%
10Sharks202015.60%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hurricanes201369.80%
2Wild201870.50%
3Lightning201172.30%
4Wild201372.50%
5Flyers201172.60%
6Penguins201873.10%
7Lightning201073.40%
8Avalanche201173.40%
9Wild201273.50%
10Blue Jackets201873.50%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins201467
2Bruins201864
3Panthers200963
4Bruins201562
5Jets201861
6Jets201159
7Senators201259
8Oilers201858
9Senators200957
10Senators201157
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers20169
2Flames201814
3Flames202019
4Oilers201520
5Lightning201223
6Blackhawks201723
7Lightning201024
8Wild201224
9Blackhawks201324
10Avalanche200925
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers201673
2Flames201868
3Flames202063
4Oilers201562
5Lightning201259
6Blackhawks201759
7Lightning201058
8Wild201258
9Blackhawks201358
10Avalanche200957
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins201415
2Bruins201818
3Panthers200919
4Bruins201520
5Jets201821
6Jets201123
7Senators201223
8Oilers201824
9Senators200925
10Senators201125
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins2014141
2Jets2018135
3Bruins2018132
4Panthers2009130
5Bruins2015129
6Senators2012125
7Bruins2017125
8Jets2011123
9Senators2011123
10Panthers2011122
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers201629
2Flames201833
3Flames202042
4Oilers201553
5Lightning201055
6Lightning201255
7Blackhawks201755
8Predators201855
9Oilers201457
10Blackhawks201359
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Oilers201827
7Bruins202027
8Jets201825
9Bruins201825
10Flyers201824
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Canucks202126
7Bruins201825
8Ducks201825
9Jets201824
10Kraken202123

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Andrej MeszarosLightning201084040:09
2Andrej MeszarosLightning2010106536:47
3Andrej MeszarosLightning201086236:11
4Andrej MeszarosLightning201065436:05
5Toni LydmanSabres201097435:59
6Francois BeaucheminCoyotes201084035:50
7Andrej MeszarosLightning201048235:48
8Andrej MeszarosLightning201045135:36
9Andrej MeszarosLightning20102435:31
10Andrej MeszarosLightning201067135:27
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Andrej MeszarosLightning20102621
2Toni LydmanSabres20102522
3Paul MartinSabres20102456
4Duncan KeithSenators20102430
5Andrei MarkovBlackhawks20102424
6Francois BeaucheminCoyotes20102420
7Jay BouwmeesterPanthers20102420
8Lubomir VisnovskyKings20102397
9Tom GilbertThrashers20102396
10Dennis SeidenbergIslanders20102381
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Evander KaneCanadiens20161766
2Pavel DatsyukDevils20112985
3Patric HornqvistStars20122465
4Matt ReadRangers20146955
5Alexander SteenDucks20147455
6Marian HossaWild201511935
7Bobby RyanDucks2009244
8Nikolai ZherdevRangers20092874
9David BoothPanthers20098304
10Ryane CloweSharks20098604
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jeff CarterFlyers201062
2Brian GiontaCoyotes201061
3Mikko KoivuWild201057
4Claude GirouxFlyers202157
5Rick NashSenators200954
6Marian HossaWild201554
7Ryan GetzlafBlues200952
8Marian GaborikWild200951
9Matt CullenKings201051
10Bo HorvatCoyotes201951
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dan HamhuisPredators2009906
2Bryan McCabeFlames200912076
3Shane DoanPenguins2011646
4Martin St. LouisLightning20092755
5Brandon DubinskyRangers20092875
6Daniel SedinCanucks20095015
7Marc StaalSharks201010985
8Brandon DubinskyRangers20111295
9Lubomir VisnovskyOilers20111825
10Bobby RyanDucks20112945
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Saku KoivuDevils201379
2Jeff CarterFlyers201076
3Eric StaalPredators201176
4Mikko KoivuWild201075
5Ryan KeslerStars201774
6Sidney CrosbyPanthers201073
7Loui ErikssonSenators201272
8Brad RichardsStars201070
9Vincent LecavalierCoyotes201070
10Ryan GetzlafBlues200968
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Erik ColeBlackhawks20118367
2Dan HamhuisPredators2009906
3Shea WeberPredators2009906
4Ryan GetzlafPanthers20098996
5Brent SeabrookHurricanes200911316
6Ilya KovalchukThrashers200911686
7Jordan StaalSharks20106006
8Martin St. LouisSharks20106006
9Shane DoanPenguins2011646
10Brandon DubinskyRangers20111296
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jeff CarterFlyers2010138
2Mikko KoivuWild2010132
3John TavaresCoyotes2015126
4Loui ErikssonSenators2012123
5Ryan GetzlafBlues2009120
6Sidney CrosbyPanthers2010120
7Rick NashSenators2009119
8Matt CullenKings2010116
9Andrew BrunetteWild2010115
10Brad RichardsStars2010112
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Shane DoanPenguins201469716
2Mikael BacklundCapitals2019120715
3Thomas VanekSabres200991014
4Carl HagelinStars201972514
5Blake WheelerFlyers202088814
6Artemi PanarinIslanders202136014
7Joe CorvoHurricanes200991813
8Tyler KennedyPanthers2009117813
9Alex BurrowsPenguins20107313
10Patrick SharpIslanders201019113
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brian GiontaCoyotes2010463
2Patrick SharpIslanders2010427
3Matt CullenKings2010421
4Jeff CarterFlyers2010421
5Sidney CrosbyPanthers2010421
6Ilya KovalchukOilers2010415
7Ales KotalikThrashers2010411
8Bobby RyanPanthers2010401
9Marian HossaHurricanes2010400
10Rick NashPenguins2010399
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Tyler MyersSabres201863912
2Dan HamhuisPredators201423510
3Erik KarlssonSharks2022110Game Direct Link
4Andrej MeszarosLightning200911649
5John CarlsonSenators20113569
6Stephane RobidasStars20116189
7Adrian AucoinFlames20117279
8Karl AlznerCapitals20122649
9Matt NiskanenPredators20135609
10Radko GudasBlue Jackets20142279
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Andrej MeszarosLightning2010178
2Duncan KeithSenators2010165
3Kim JohnssonWild2009163
4Victor HedmanLightning2010163
5Anton VolchenkovDucks2010161
6Jay BouwmeesterPanthers2010160
7Dennis SeidenbergIslanders2010159
8Drew DoughtyFlames2010159
9Brent SeabrookHurricanes2009156
10Duncan KeithSenators2009155
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Erik ColeBlackhawks20118367
2Derek StepanBlackhawks20118367
3Dustin PennerBlackhawks20118367
4Daniel GirardiRangers20092876
5Adam FooteAvalanche20102296
6Mike KomisarekAvalanche20102296
7Nikita NikitinCanucks2012566
8Jared SpurgeonFlames201610236
9Travis HamonicFlames201610236
10Cory SarichRangers20092875
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Niklas KronwallBruins201451
2Jonathan ToewsBruins201446
3Henrik ZetterbergRed Wings200943
4Ryan GetzlafBlues200942
5Patrik EliasPenguins200941
6Joffrey LupulPanthers200941
7Loui ErikssonSenators201240
8Sergei GoncharPenguins200936
9Brent BurnsDucks202035
10Oscar KlefbomDucks202035
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Pavel DatsyukDevils2010806-6
2Jamie LangenbrunnerDevils2010806-6
3Dennis WidemanPenguins2016784-6
4Niklas KronwallPenguins2016784-6
5Zdeno CharaCanucks2016816-6
6Alex GoligoskiCanucks2016816-6
7Filip ZadinaGolden Knights202010-6
8Adam LarssonBlue Jackets2020551-6
9David SavardBlue Jackets2020551-6
10Brayden McNabbGolden Knights202122-6
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Rasmus RistolainenOilers2016-64
2Hampus LindholmOilers2016-53
3Shaone MorrisonnCapitals2009-49
4Ryan MaloneLightning2010-49
5Sven BaertschiOilers2016-49
6Ryan SpoonerOilers2016-49
7Andrew MacDonaldIslanders2012-48
8Brandon SutterLightning2010-46
9Victor HedmanLightning2010-43
10Andrew MacDonaldFlames2018-43
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Mike BrownPenguins201655639
2Chris NeilKings201076737
3Brian BoyleRed Wings201383729
4Chris NeilAvalanche201411029
5Mike BrownHurricanes201446729
6Chris ThorburnBlues201610629
7Jaycob MegnaCapitals201765729
8Sidney CrosbyPanthers202019129
9Wayne SimmondsPanthers202034829
10Shea WeberLightning202048029
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Arron AshamFlyers2010502
2Chris NeilKings2010472
3Sheldon SourayPredators2010367
4Tom WilsonBlackhawks2018362
5Ryane CloweSharks2010358
6David KociMaple Leafs2010328
7Cody McleodAvalanche2010322
8Steve OttSabres2010316
9Austin WatsonPredators2018298
10Tim GleasonStars2010294
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Garnet ExelbyThrashers200961913
2Nicklas GrossmanStars200957712
3Nathan OystrickThrashers200927211
4Matt StajanDevils200946311
5Tyler BozakMaple Leafs201279211
6Stephane RobidasStars200996610
7Andrej MeszarosLightning20104810
8Toni LydmanSabres20101969
9Ty WishartLightning20103419
10Andrej MeszarosLightning20109469
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brenden MorrowStars2009273
2Steve DownieLightning2010271
3Garnet ExelbyThrashers2009267
4Michael KomisarekHurricanes2009256
5Brent SeabrookHurricanes2009251
6Tuomo RuutuBlackhawks2009245
7Adam LarssonCapitals2018223
8Nicolas DeslauriersJets2018223
9Nick FolignoCanadiens2020206
10Tyler MotteCanucks2021205
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Logan CoutureSharks20185
2Boone JennerAvalanche20195
3Marian HossaCapitals20124
4Blake WheelerFlyers20144
5Brendan GallagherAvalanche20144
6Aleksander BarkovCanucks20204
7Daniel PailleRangers20113
8Derek DorsettBlue Jackets20113
9Ville LeinoPanthers20113
10Kimmo TimonenFlyers20113
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Marian GaborikWild20094
2Zach PariseDevils20094
3Henrik SedinCanucks20104
4Nico HischierBlues20194
5Loui ErikssonSenators20093
6Colby ArmstrongThrashers20103
7Steve OttSabres20103
8Matthew TkachukOilers20183
9Matthew TkachukOilers20193
10David PerronCoyotes20193
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jason SpezzaPredators201363.00%
2Nicklas BackstromSenators201461.90%
3Paul GaustadPenguins201261.00%
4Patrice BergeronBruins201160.70%
5Eric StaalPredators201260.50%
6Tomas PlekanecStars201360.40%
7Patrice BergeronBruins201260.00%
8Jason SpezzaWild201859.90%
9Jason SpezzaPredators201259.80%
10Tomas PlekanecDevils201259.70%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Pekka RinneRed Wings20097
2Roberto LuongoCanucks20097
3Mike SmithBlues20127
4Sergei BobrovskyLightning20137
5Marc-Andre FleuryPenguins20096
6Niklas BackstromWild20096
7Tuukka RaskDucks20196
8Elvis MerzlikinsFlyers20206
9Carey PriceCanadiens20095
10Tuukka RaskDucks20185
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Josh HardingKings20102746
2Craig AndersonRed Wings20102721
3Rick DipietroIslanders20102685
4Jaroslav HalakCanadiens20102631
5Martin BironDevils20102616
6Antti NiemiSharks20102610
7Dwayne RolosonThrashers20102604
8Henrik LundqvistRangers20102603
9Cristobal HuetHurricanes20102597
10Chris OsgoodStars20102586
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Tomas VokounBlues200956
2Jonathan QuickSenators201053
3Corey CrawfordStars201753
4Steve MasonBlackhawks201052
5Ilya BryzgalovCoyotes201152
6Jimmy HowardPredators201352
7Tuukka RaskDucks202052
8Roberto LuongoCanucks200951
9Tuukka RaskDucks201851
10Pekka RinneCanadiens201950
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jaroslav JanusLightning201051
2Dan EllisPredators201041
3Chris OsgoodStars201040
4Peter BudajAvalanche200939
5Miikka KiprusoffFlyers200939
6Henrik LundqvistRangers201038
7Linus UllmarkPredators201838
8Ilya SamsonovFlames202038
9Ryan MillerSabres200937
10Antti NiemiSharks201037

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CapitalsFlyers202121017
2DucksBlues200968116
3AvalancheOilers200919115
4CapitalsRed Wings200997015
5FlyersThrashers2009116815
6StarsFlames201956115
7SabresSenators200926814
8SharksBlackhawks201183614
9LightningBlues2012103714
10JetsPenguins201611014
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1DucksBlues200968130
2CapitalsFlyers202121029
3CapitalsRed Wings200997027
4FlyersThrashers2009116827
5SabresSenators200926826
6PredatorsRed Wings2009117626
7JetsPenguins201611026
8BruinsWild201648325
9StarsFlames201956125
10CoyotesSabres20208425
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1DucksBlues200968146
2CapitalsFlyers202121046
3CapitalsRed Wings200997042
4FlyersThrashers2009116842
5SabresSenators200926840
6PredatorsRed Wings2009117640
7JetsPenguins201611040
8StarsFlames201956140
9BruinsWild201648339
10CoyotesSabres20208439
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1RangersHurricanes200991897
2SenatorsCapitals200945094
3PenguinsBlackhawks201477991
4BlackhawksBlue Jackets200922690
5IslandersDevils201033689
6IslandersKings201058389
7OilersSenators200956888
8FlamesHurricanes200973588
9BruinsSenators20103388
10LightningPenguins201054588
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FlyersDevils2010244130
2PenguinsCapitals2016935128
3KingsCoyotes2010767126
4IslandersLightning2010878126
5LightningThrashers20101153122
6FlamesStars2018521122
7IslandersCoyotes2009994115
8AvalancheLightning2010807112
9CoyotesCapitals2016547110
10CapitalsRangers2016366108
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1DevilsMaple Leafs2011106676
2LightningRangers201034173
3LightningCanucks2011106472
4LightningBlue Jackets201122671
5WildSabres2017103971
6HurricanesLightning201032669
7LightningSabres201096668
8CanadiensSabres201141067
9LightningMaple Leafs2011122567
10SenatorsPredators201326967