Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayson MegnaX62302858120069842076114914.49%30119119.211061614931016115
Vinni LettieriX57213657319416080812016413310.45%2696716.96716231082000111
Jamie DrysdaleX62940494108808210116973805.33%72139222.467132015900228122
Michael VecchioneX62251944-1184150781072258014711.11%15114518.476111715890117113
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X621527425115105877118261918.24%1896115.504131713881017109
Brayden Tracey (R)X62202040977658180173528911.56%1895415.3888161483000236
Brett SutterX62172037922116510874129415913.18%15117418.94459108701110104
Gerald MayhewX621492349460846315450829.09%1878712.6910111800000
Jacob Perreault (R)X629122141971258943146471006.16%1591214.710000700000
Josh MahuraX624172111383067879151384.40%72134621.712686960111123
Andrej SustrX62113141633223097715525251.82%65121319.561233840002102
John StevensX62751210525063505792812.28%1682413.290000200002
Jacob LarssonX6201111924814074666833320.00%65121719.630223860000112
Hunter DrewX621910927418083605515261.82%49109617.6700012610112
Bryce KindoppX623582311539383512268.57%65989.650000500000
Brian LashoffXX62246722718587785417323.70%35105316.99000014000148
Axel Andersson (R)X61066056504852249150.00%3397315.950000100005
Josh Lopina (R)X622242563061392410168.33%96099.8200011200000
Blake McLaughlin (R)X6000120722200.00%0599.880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayson MegnaX8256.97%2447025000.97050000410595
Vinni LettieriX4256.55%10313721001.1800126140092232
Jamie DrysdaleX0250.00%26138100.70003670260340
Michael VecchioneX5158.57%8285616200.7726712112200136
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X2155.34%5064125000.87016870093313
Brayden Tracey (R)X1043.75%485012000.84005352200502
Brett SutterX4046.49%1852233000.6311910140022123
Gerald MayhewX2356.49%3703914000.58003450071132
Jacob Perreault (R)X0148.84%434622000.4600310120140201
Josh MahuraX100.00%12836000.31000420051012
Andrej SustrX010.00%11037000.230015161500371100
John StevensX1068.24%85613000.29005140033120
Jacob LarssonX000.00%02235000.1800981100627000
Hunter DrewX000.00%01428000.1800101412005522000
Bryce KindoppX2025.00%1285000.27001110061002
Brian LashoffXX1034.69%491020000.110613131100231010
Axel Andersson (R)X000.00%0526000.120033400611000
Josh Lopina (R)X0061.54%39611000.13000330011011
Blake McLaughlin (R)X0040.00%513000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gage Alexander (R)10100.9521.41430012114000.000004000
Lukas Dostal (R)59321960.9142.333521231371585925520.68419590834
Matt Berlin61300.8853.4119400119654010.0000358010

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Guenther (R)X64242953514109266274911638.76%29117118.3078151611000000
Morgan BarronX63252550-35525134912145311111.68%30104716.6178151411400008
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X6421274841206013464212641349.91%28112717.60611172111100018
Hudson FaschingX64122234-92220746018863956.38%17102916.0838111410800001
Conor Timmins (R)X6442832-1071359011912645393.17%74161425.21461015119011290
Michael CarconeX63131629-48365843616962867.69%2178912.530000300001
Karson KuhlmanX63161127-515156591121338713.22%17100415.944596110000487
Jack RathboneX645192416432540666934277.25%41115818.09448912000008
Victor Soderstrom (R)X6322022-248135869312745581.57%93156924.901563106000021
Zack KassianX549122155440694410525578.57%1369112.8001108123254
Jiri Kulich (R)X64812203767083859626528.33%22103916.2300006000231
Liam O'BrienX648111952961801266510436647.69%1885813.41000011101472
Nolan Foote (R)X645121711376584537230626.94%1988713.86000015314681
Josh Doan (R)X5951116-6594586496415367.81%1785814.5313449900000
Cam DineenX641131424262057664313162.33%49111217.3700003011098
Ronnie Attard (R)X643811713010063615524135.45%53113517.741231103000188
Samuel Poulin (R)X46821017860362351132315.69%750711.010000200000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X63088-1618810062563416220.00%49107217.01011115011178
Jackson CatesX271341454530313114203.23%332612.0800000000137
Ben McCartney (R)X1000000000000.00%043.630000000000
Jan Jenik (R)X1000-100112120.00%02121.430000100000
Kyle CapobiancoX1000000010000.00%01717.400000000000
Ryan McGregorX1000000100000.00%055.420000000000
William LockwoodX1000-200311100.00%01716.720000000000
Cameron CrottyX1000000101000.00%11817.670000000000
Nolan StevensX5000-11010426320.00%25310.610000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Guenther (R)X2226.97%895921000.91021102300636
Morgan BarronX1539.63%8583618200.96031310021643
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X5131.58%765217010.85042550011433
Hudson FaschingX1028.00%504620000.66111210120023
Conor Timmins (R)X200.00%04454000.400014200232020
Michael CarconeX2045.45%224011000.73155350041112
Karson KuhlmanX4130.54%6682522000.54000120011113
Jack RathboneX300.00%01851000.410041000151201
Victor Soderstrom (R)X100.00%04463000.28001410092011
Zack KassianX1040.93%2594116000.61001700022100
Jiri Kulich (R)X1057.93%11291216000.38055450054010
Liam O'BrienX3029.09%552119000.44001761300142011
Nolan Foote (R)X0048.00%501520000.38005530031010
Josh Doan (R)X1052.63%38823000.370014401120011
Cam DineenX000.00%0633000.25001210071020
Ronnie Attard (R)X000.00%0335100.190052130033000
Samuel Poulin (R)X1056.25%16195000.39005250084002
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X000.00%0617000.150066800635001
Jackson CatesX0047.62%168105000.25004140011000
Ben McCartney (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jan Jenik (R)X00100.00%810000.00000000011000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Ryan McGregorX000.00%000000.00000000011000
William LockwoodX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nolan StevensX000.00%112000.00001010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vadim Zherenko (R)63292590.9082.7337762117218601063440.68419630553
Malcolm Subban20100.8863.11960054429000.0000163000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole PerfettiX641936555556774216701268.80%40121919.0531114141081014119
Tye Kartye (R)X64252146813965100692017010412.44%26112317.541091916100101998
Georgii Merkulov (R)X6419153412362010680162418211.73%1492514.45549168300003
William Dufour (R)X6412162891351051105413734858.76%2598115.3231442300004
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOT)X4712132502220356312729719.45%1687818.69426834000039
__Simon Holmstrom (BRI)X30111122-417152848108276710.19%1266422.13426834000039
__Simon Holmstrom (PRO)X1712345571519245.26%421412.610000000000
Cameron HughesX641015251080401159314540936.90%1297615.2500006000212
Jakub Lauko (R)X641015252168901286612838777.81%13104316.293691096000355
Joona KoppanenX648172591007097859328698.60%2098815.44145446000024
Ian MitchellX6402121147557787131360.00%75135021.0904461080111125
Marc McLaughlin (R)X649101991226082599519569.47%2288013.7500011400000
Mark FriedmanX640171710246170112939130390.00%73153924.0505541000000105
Nick PerbixX643131613211570746219304.84%63133020.7823541040001123
Kurtis MacDermidX64211137601355156705924313.39%71139021.71268590000081
John Beecher (R)X64551098260724650153410.00%1981812.790000200006
Brady LyleX64257619110555624116194.88%45108616.97011122000015
Fabian Lysell (R)X1733649517134817166.25%218210.680000100000
Jack AhcanX46134839352542285143.57%2172815.8200004011039
Dino Kambeitz (R)X2000000000000.00%031.350000000000
Tristen Nielsen (R)X39000-320151010350.00%21253.190001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole PerfettiX5134.91%6366620100.90170011400743
Tye Kartye (R)X3343.10%1164014000.82454361300434
Georgii Merkulov (R)X4154.73%4333412100.74001030011451
William Dufour (R)X3041.03%392425000.57007860210210
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOT)X1135.16%913119000.570203100144341
__Simon Holmstrom (BRI)X1133.72%862714000.660202100144
__Simon Holmstrom (PRO)X0060.00%545000.280001000144
Cameron HughesX2158.14%8053013000.51001340044033
Jakub Lauko (R)X2032.20%1183119000.480247700151131
Joona KoppanenX1052.37%5691812000.510056303130223
Ian MitchellX000.00%02146000.310000100641002
Marc McLaughlin (R)X4151.12%4012216000.43231291100102
Mark FriedmanX000.00%01564000.22008131300643013
Nick PerbixX010.00%01140000.240011101340000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%01353000.190020213000143010
John Beecher (R)X1161.29%31418000.24006150170011
Brady LyleX000.00%0434100.130066800394000
Fabian Lysell (R)X1050.00%8104000.66000010096003
Jack AhcanX000.00%0319000.110012400401000
Dino Kambeitz (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tristen Nielsen (R)X0053.06%4922000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi (R)64322390.9172.263801461431718944330.47823640976
Kyle Keyser (R)30000.8654.08740053719000.0000064000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AsplundX63213758201410100105231691499.09%23130820.7711516396011677
Brandon BiroX632626527593579682086511312.50%25114718.21610161597000271
Justin RichardsX63183149711555106941543710711.69%27112917.92613191593000459
Charles HudonX63242145131196588642034912211.82%28121819.3398171996000369
Isak Rosen (R)X63142741182620785914745839.52%14111017.626814199500000
Luke Toporowski (R)X631892731187093691785010010.11%2898315.605491752101314
Casey FitzgeraldX6332225191210671148045413.75%103160325.4437108101000079
Brian HalonenX6391221-747359067135401096.67%1385213.5311211400000
Marc Gatcomb (R)X5651116-25240735935142814.29%983214.8512324400009
Simon Nemec (R)X632141617144110909010235471.96%71156224.79145994000069
Connor Corcoran (R)X632101201016541574916144.08%54102916.33000012011117
Matthew Kessel (R)X634711-116712567654115199.76%43111217.66437557000036
Samuel Houde (R)X6329112392579527623502.63%1780812.8300001000017
Dean StewartX631894786070773219213.13%53122119.38112294000177
Linus Weissbach (R)X31448-6262038267320455.48%444414.310000300001
Keean Washkurak (R)X2515621351921439232.33%828111.240000000000
Daniel D'Amato (R)X2632523535269353168.57%828711.050000100000
Henrik Rybinski (R)X432353383047347011362.86%1358313.5500001000001
Vincent Sevigny (R)X380551125453439199100.00%2766917.60011243000131
Riley Bezeau (R)X4011-100832110.00%04611.390000000000
Greg MeirelesX6011-255285120.00%16711.150000000000
Cole Clayton (R)X5201104935372111370.00%124268.2000001000010
Jeremy McKennaX14000-3321013141910130.00%318012.860000000000
Andrew Perrott (R)X20000-100010000.00%080.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AsplundX2441.36%12675920100.890100110240544
Brandon BiroX5248.11%1065524000.91481331100754
Justin RichardsX5253.71%7154519000.87011371100344
Charles HudonX9261.32%1064618200.74392380210342
Isak Rosen (R)X2050.00%522721000.74001211200241
Luke Toporowski (R)X2041.38%293318000.55113561100126
Casey FitzgeraldX100.00%03055000.310000200204121
Brian HalonenX2055.38%654510000.491123200135122
Marc Gatcomb (R)X2046.15%195714000.38003320088012
Simon Nemec (R)X110.00%03160000.2000461200314000
Connor Corcoran (R)X000.00%11133100.23001840120001
Matthew Kessel (R)X100.00%1613000.2000812500164010
Samuel Houde (R)X0047.71%5451721000.270020300185000
Dean StewartX000.00%0642000.15001650011000
Linus Weissbach (R)X0047.37%19139000.36001300088012
Keean Washkurak (R)X0053.85%14356000.43010100083000
Daniel D'Amato (R)X1020.00%568000.35003220033010
Henrik Rybinski (R)X0047.83%231217000.1700033001111000
Vincent Sevigny (R)X000.00%0615000.1500414003812000
Riley Bezeau (R)X000.00%100000.44000000043000
Greg MeirelesX0051.11%4520000.30000100160000
Cole Clayton (R)X0050.00%205000.0500124005214001
Jeremy McKennaX0075.00%443000.0000110001414000
Andrew Perrott (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)63361790.9252.1637772513618171059010.548316301292
Ryan Bednard (R)20100.9292.17550022814000.0000063000

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis MalginX633034646625097932248314313.39%36124119.701114251788101794
Tyler PitlickX6320416142020881111695210111.83%27118018.74616221790112493
Elmer Soderblom (R)X6321385923195104732015112710.45%36116618.5131316782033193
Seth GriffithX631422361113280847915550939.03%1797015.4048121276000010
Oliver KylingtonX5362430-61610367416276723.70%60121522.9257121771000269
Derrick PouliotX635242918197145104757726376.49%53130520.724591088112182
Nils Aman (R)X63141327101610839014953839.40%1794514.99112418000010
Joel HanleyX6342125114511596967928315.06%98151824.10257583011092
Wayne SimmondsX63141024-1154928514264111376412.61%1699415.78639975101365
Olle Lycksell (R)X6310112132525684712831777.81%1071711.390000600000
Luke PhilpX636131993630959613437664.48%2494815.050000000000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X638101825734582549436748.51%1589614.22000029000025
Byron FroeseX6371017-493651055012830505.47%1487413.8713465100000
Justin KirklandX639716910175965510430668.65%1284213.3700007000116
Jeremie Poirier (R)X63410141315310577765321237.55%41119118.90325860000195
Emil Heineman (R)X63741145430673864182710.94%125939.410000600000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X63191017665080583918282.56%45115918.39101142000044
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X2635840022253114229.68%629411.310000200007
Jacob MoverareX420441271554235331580.00%3571917.1200001000021
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X500001010553220.00%711322.6400009000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis MalginX6233.33%1268130031.032105410031742
Tyler PitlickX3043.48%14494525201.030102110011354
Elmer Soderblom (R)X4133.33%4204721011.011100100270275
Seth GriffithX0257.46%4561920000.7412331000114005
Oliver KylingtonX010.00%05755000.49002000140121
Derrick PouliotX200.00%01735000.440076162200100
Nils Aman (R)X2150.25%6011921000.57010200055132
Joel HanleyX000.00%02356100.330073130062003
Wayne SimmondsX5136.59%412617000.48242114220073001
Olle Lycksell (R)X3055.56%182914000.59003110022021
Luke PhilpX2056.20%3632815000.40022310120113
Samuel Fagemo (R)X0056.41%391916000.40112520095011
Byron FroeseX0057.58%332316000.39002560055103
Justin KirklandX3029.41%342514000.38113480084103
Jeremie Poirier (R)X000.00%01041000.2400461100285110
Emil Heineman (R)X1240.00%105163000.37221230055011
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000.00%0636000.17004420055010
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X1041.18%1765000.54000001100012
Jacob MoverareX000.00%0413000.110015500422000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%010000.00001010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf (R)623515110.9242.273758231421861955240.650406211152
Oscar Dansk (R)20200.8894.51800065429000.0000162000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Drury (R)X62212950-660551041616711013.04%44134921.77717241784000277
Lukas SedlakX62212445-915157098165599112.73%27134421.68611171385000277
Vasili Ponomaryov (R)X62152439-1316811076140173681058.67%31135221.8138111073000470
Ryan Suzuki (R)X62161834-496708297151548410.60%21120619.4589171582000465
Jamieson Rees (R)X6281220-17134100938271133411.27%18116818.84551087400003
Jalen ChatfieldX6241418-54030541147323365.48%79155825.13336787000280
Noel Gunler (R)X627916-6773560529534617.37%18108317.4724667500001
Maxime LajoieX6211314-518610062806116221.64%78140922.7312347900005
Tuukka Tieksola (R)X62639-3151560706424349.38%1699416.0310111300000
Jordy BelleriveX62347-51336588822883210.71%15108017.42000013000112
Stelio MattheosX62066-5664066794911210.00%1494515.250000200000
Cavan FitzgeraldX62415-18585048882822614.29%46113618.32415789000184
Anttoni Honka (R)X62033-2866032791813110.00%48119519.27000279000013
Adam ClendeningX62022-618212051672714120.00%46120319.4000008000271
Alexander Pashin (R)X62011-40018217410.00%44216.79000015000118
Andrew NielsenX62000-177050387119680.00%45100116.1400004000176
Anthony Vincent (R)X62000-4001284130.00%01842.970000200003
Ville Koivunen (R)X62000000000000.00%0230.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Drury (R)X5151.02%8335340000.74090000710377
Lukas SedlakX5252.63%1335141100.67000300033555
Vasili Ponomaryov (R)X3356.10%11555329010.585146790031502
Ryan Suzuki (R)X2256.60%3714118000.566143560022321
Jamieson Rees (R)X1146.67%60814000.34126590076011
Jalen ChatfieldX010.00%01561100.23002041100211
Noel Gunler (R)X0053.13%322021000.30122410022023
Maxime LajoieX100.00%0939000.200168600521001
Tuukka Tieksola (R)X1045.00%201418000.18360121100030
Jordy BelleriveX0061.11%72719000.1324355002510000
Stelio MattheosX0042.11%191516000.130122400627002
Cavan FitzgeraldX100.00%0631000.090025301130001
Anttoni Honka (R)X000.00%0929000.050024600629000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%0638000.03006117006227000
Alexander Pashin (R)X0057.89%1925000.0511000006224000
Andrew NielsenX000.00%0732000.0000145006262000
Anthony Vincent (R)X0020.00%501000.0000000006262000
Ville Koivunen (R)X000.00%000000.0001000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack LaFontaine (R)10000.9571.71350012314000.0000062000
Felix Sandstrom (R)62282590.9232.023750051261632994130.737576201183

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aliaksei ProtasX6225386381610911042346313710.68%46138922.40471113102011393
Jesse Ylonen (R)X5117324911101049811585610610.76%2298719.36713201892202678
Mackenzie EntwistleX62252045818108669192709613.02%30111317.967101718104101788
Henrik BorgstromX621425391246408886113428812.39%13106417.16411151181000116
Will Cuylle (R)X56231235151389010269141397516.31%16101118.0657121098000117
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX621217294006989176731096.82%32100616.2321331900001
Jake Neighbours (R)X62920292183125907312357737.32%27104416.843710887011267
Isaak Phillips (R)X6242125-5368250991098940364.49%81142522.98257697022087
Lucas CarlssonX6231821121349075677129384.23%64117919.02358693011379
Alex Vlasic (R)X62020201719013087665729220.00%61123419.900551103000398
Trevor CarrickX6261319-23161801068110938415.50%70149124.05505995000180
Hayden HodgsonX485914311365903048162910.42%1260112.520000400000
Cam Morrison (R)X626713-27155643160165210.00%56119.8600001000111
Carson GicewiczX4839121735557512992110.34%759212.320000100002
Alec Regula (R)X622810619312589564323184.65%48108617.51112232011110
Vinnie HinostrozaX63472007111631318.75%412320.4303311000006
Reese JohnsonX153362362026281021430.00%926017.31000017000113
Tyler BensonX122462352515885525.00%416513.730000100000
D.J. Busdeker (R)X47224-27527171491014.29%73747.960000100000
Mike HardmanX12303-119151462131314.29%212710.620000000000
Josiah SlavinX473031252520221041230.00%53767.9910112510127
Cole Guttman (R)X14213-3001125419254.88%223516.8001141700003
Ben HuttonX16123000111063116.67%516710.43112112011014
Nicolas BeaudinX410337544044332311100.00%3866316.1700004000136
Wyatt KalynukX300001715161000.00%24815.890000000002
Oskar SteenX3000-100200000.00%1103.260000000000
Michal Teply (R)X15000-410101511136120.00%216611.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aliaksei ProtasX8139.93%15255535100.913100200120870
Jesse Ylonen (R)X3140.21%1893723000.9926011001212275
Mackenzie EntwistleX2140.00%903926100.81291101100435
Henrik BorgstromX1257.84%5553511000.731123300126214
Will Cuylle (R)X6243.61%1332321010.69156390120602
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX2129.55%444217000.580000000151143
Jake Neighbours (R)X0034.04%944619000.560569100610100
Isaak Phillips (R)X010.00%11267000.35002211170042102
Lucas CarlssonX100.00%12528000.360057600102010
Alex Vlasic (R)X000.00%32635000.3200107900623001
Trevor CarrickX110.00%12836100.2500714150022022
Hayden HodgsonX0044.44%18119000.47001840021210
Cam Morrison (R)X1148.78%411219100.431143400108101
Carson GicewiczX1245.89%29258000.410014600101110
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%01235000.18008890099000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0033.33%672001.14000000044021
Reese JohnsonX0047.37%15255000.46010220230002
Tyler BensonX1037.50%812000.73002211100000
D.J. Busdeker (R)X0041.18%1716000.2100001001614010
Mike HardmanX0150.00%1044000.47001110066100
Josiah SlavinX1051.76%8546000.1600221001919000
Cole Guttman (R)X1060.00%7053000.26000000000000
Ben HuttonX000.00%016000.36000000000001
Nicolas BeaudinX000.00%0518000.090004400411000
Wyatt KalynukX000.00%000000.00001200033000
Oskar SteenX0050.00%201000.00000000033000
Michal Teply (R)X0075.00%464000.0000101001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre30000.9412.49720035130000.0000062000
Hunter Shepard62322280.9152.5236960115518151081230.59537620836

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X62153954-3807088128195541137.69%21134921.75416201676000118
Martin KautX623122535252558982235412013.90%17131621.221211231374202882
Dylan SikuraX62221739-12342067104143439015.38%29128020.65125172478112486
Sampo Ranta (R)X62151732-1016012088106139427910.79%39140422.6456111473000177
Justin Barron (R)X6272330-635257612910943556.42%82155225.0356111076101394
Brandon Gignac (R)X62121022187554973106287211.32%16107417.321011600015
Justin Addamo (R)X6241721-131156567794224379.52%22113618.3211415276022377
Lucas Condotta (R)X6281220-211680606040223120.00%21111918.05066179000112
Tyler SikuraX6267131472560647517408.00%2396215.5211221900001
Callahan BurkeX625813-21210401015614298.93%23100316.180000000000
Jordan GrossX62381130029784218217.14%51124420.073474830111100
Dennis GilbertX62279-846226091834425184.55%71143523.14213275000156
Daniel RenoufX62145-5149953858279113.70%46106517.17011015000042
Drew Helleson (R)X62055-8103653260401260.00%4499716.0800003000018
Keaton MiddletonX62044333116596903114120.00%39117018.88000473000052
Alex Beaucage (R)X62011-4121017194330.00%23315.340000700000
Ryan WagnerX62000-100625220.00%01181.910000000000
Shane Bowers (R)X62000000200000.00%0560.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X3055.27%12523834000.80004730430524
Martin KautX5142.00%504724000.81012033400494
Dylan SikuraX5356.74%6084321210.61002110066433
Sampo Ranta (R)X2044.85%1653133010.461118970011324
Justin Barron (R)X200.00%03756000.39001130150223
Brandon Gignac (R)X2048.10%793926000.415115151100132
Justin Addamo (R)X0049.16%179522000.370063400275101
Lucas Condotta (R)X3244.83%291214000.36008260088210
Tyler SikuraX1155.36%561417000.27002120011111
Callahan BurkeX1056.49%393818000.26380110290003
Jordan GrossX110.00%02229000.180000000361013
Dennis GilbertX010.00%01037000.130019102300229010
Daniel RenoufX100.00%01021000.09004105001914010
Drew Helleson (R)X000.00%0222000.100025601620000
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%0137000.07009101400628010
Alex Beaucage (R)X000.00%243000.0600002006216010
Ryan WagnerX0066.67%302000.0000000006262000
Shane Bowers (R)X0077.78%910000.0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson40000.9351.23970023117000.0000062000
Justus Annunen (R)62312470.9162.153680661321563914150.656326201045

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kent Johnson (R)X62224062-426207287230721489.57%29125920.30691516102000039
Liam Foudy (R)X622324478558968161528514.29%35105617.03781518101000030
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X62192443-131959676194521049.79%31117718.98791613100000080
Trey Fix-WolanskyX62142741-54420937417642957.95%2197615.73514191796000013
Alan QuineX62101121136301004776193513.16%893015.0143786500001
Connor Zary (R)X6271421176640795210426916.73%1777012.4100000000019
Gavin BayreutherX6202121010850889810347370.00%97154324.89077295000180
Carson MeyerX621282017407951102317311.76%1071411.520000200000
Gabriel DumontX6211920253351147415251717.24%2187814.1600004202555
Cory ConacherX6291019-13630798312551847.20%2192814.96314633022354
Scott HarringtonX62512172422094879732345.15%78150624.294156107000191
Jacob Christiansen (R)X6221517-713565907333312.74%53136221.97134799000089
Cole SillingerX6251116-1845251136911842914.24%26119919.351784101000266
Tyler Angle (R)X5056118311534375712258.77%84759.500000100000
Sean MaloneX62471115442053295513327.27%1365210.510000200000
Samuel Knazko (R)X6211011-4865072704022132.50%43115218.59134187011070
Ethan ProwX6218912595547513314113.03%50100616.22112118000024
Jakub VoracekX11325222107103812237.89%318516.800000100001
Kirill Marchenko (R)X331420054152520.00%15618.552022600000
Michael Milne (R)X112242121012372328.57%1968.740000000001
Corson Ceulemans (R)X4902210614561262918100.00%3273214.930000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kent Johnson (R)X2238.36%11085830010.997140131500523
Liam Foudy (R)X4330.98%3264916100.89010100510553
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X4134.17%1205924000.735120010051134
Trey Fix-WolanskyX4247.54%3664915000.84151120021625
Alan QuineX2152.94%341313000.45122220031042
Connor Zary (R)X0248.53%1363010000.55022240055105
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%02556000.271221700628010
Carson MeyerX1229.41%172310000.560000000105320
Gabriel DumontX1061.38%4483517000.46032320011202
Cory ConacherX2048.28%293120000.41021320085013
Scott HarringtonX210.00%02445000.23001210022022
Jacob Christiansen (R)X01100.00%12939000.25000010180100
Cole SillingerX1053.50%3292318000.27060230130001
Tyler Angle (R)X0154.69%1921414000.4629111001413102
Sean MaloneX1050.00%42910000.34231210052004
Samuel Knazko (R)X000.00%0436000.190043300402001
Ethan ProwX010.00%0430000.180125400159000
Jakub VoracekX0050.00%1262000.54001011200001
Kirill Marchenko (R)X1040.00%551001.44120000130010
Michael Milne (R)X1066.67%601000.83000110044010
Corson Ceulemans (R)X000.00%0216000.050022500495000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov (R)62371960.9192.2637936314317651060120.88360620853

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rhett GardnerX6223295272451951001001984812111.62%37130621.0738111067101572
Riley Damiani (R)X62172744237359012017758809.60%38139422.4969151671000180
Ty Dellandrea (R)X49161430-7402062102120446813.33%33100920.603471063101567
Riley TufteX62141327-132581509210315834758.86%32122119.69336769000868
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X62141327-410290676583114916.87%21101016.306511106600001
Markus Nurmi (R)X62101525710985719484196711.90%21109517.65044314000012
Benjamin GleasonX6251621-817212066765518329.09%62144223.25325975000282
Cedric PareX6241620-17976566897917415.06%20107517.333691068000212
Mavrik Bourque (R)X6271219-32820698911942695.88%19101116.3100006000210
Tobie Paquette-BissonX6241317-314810045574317159.30%51134721.73426875011079
Nicholas CaamanoX6258131202066797627576.58%2599316.020000600000
Justin ScottX50391205735394530141510.00%865813.16000015022230
Quinn Schmiemann (R)X62055-41519538562311120.00%45109817.7200009000129
Griffin LuceX62055417612052625322180.00%47127620.58011063000183
Oskar Back (R)X12134-200101711059.09%119716.440000000000
Jerad RosburgX62044-43715385613750.00%2799616.070000400007
Josh JacobsX62033-316211042794413190.00%66130921.11000172000474
Kirill Tyutyayev (R)X13011-200261120.00%0806.180000100000
Reece Vitelli (R)X62000-100150020.00%01221.960000100000
Cam Hausinger (R)X62000000100000.00%0260.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rhett GardnerX5054.30%4775429000.80121412130051341
Riley Damiani (R)X2354.21%8673334000.63132140093623
Ty Dellandrea (R)X2450.19%5144928100.590011200119324
Riley TufteX1534.04%943316000.4411145112200212
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X4148.94%471817000.53115580099430
Markus Nurmi (R)X4345.71%4201522000.46314210500111054
Benjamin GleasonX100.00%03336100.290051090033012
Cedric PareX0155.10%491218000.370032800148030
Mavrik Bourque (R)X0148.61%723122000.38114103001311112
Tobie Paquette-BissonX100.00%01126000.25007670055120
Nicholas CaamanoX0042.11%191622000.26312121001511002
Justin ScottX2048.78%123612000.36002050000111
Quinn Schmiemann (R)X000.00%0831000.090058601620001
Griffin LuceX000.00%0926000.08006711006212000
Oskar Back (R)X0045.95%7473000.41000000180010
Jerad RosburgX000.00%0621000.0800012006222000
Josh JacobsX000.00%0732000.0500949006235000
Kirill Tyutyayev (R)X0025.00%410000.250000000139000
Reece Vitelli (R)X0050.00%211000.0000000006262000
Cam Hausinger (R)X000.00%000000.0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)40000.9680.72830013127000.0000041000
Michael Houser219480.9151.9012600240472289200.70617210320
Mack Guzda (R)42161780.9082.42245821991072694200.519274121441

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael SgarbossaX62272350-3156100881101996412613.57%33132521.371113242072101679
Filip ZadinaX62192544-74064120126678815.08%38130321.02815231675000482
Jonatan Berggren (R)X6220234301810591241995612010.05%47134121.6258131674123876
Taro HiroseX62171027-104040499699195117.17%21116118.73106162271000535
Victor MeteX6232023-172315341209431253.19%103160025.80369880000389
Givani SmithX6251621-104222501318811240554.46%41122719.78077663011652
Adam Klapka (R)X6251116-223313596875312269.43%31109417.6435876700000
Mitchell StephensX6210515-511585819211429548.77%27118519.1100003101323
Logan BrownX6231215-12151549956712284.48%18104616.8711221800005
Gustav LindstromX6221113-11442056845922373.39%86155125.01112478011384
Jared McIsaac (R)X6201010-345454583351080.00%54122519.75033371000185
Cross Hanas (R)X62246-150205270379165.41%2092914.980000500003
Wyatt NewpowerX62134-287853756186155.56%40101816.4112336700003
Donovan Sebrango (R)X62044-247353876233130.00%48114518.4600001000187
Tyrel Bauer (R)X621234144100515814387.14%3999616.0700004000011
Corey Andonovski (R)X62011-47514150000.00%13205.150000400000
Chase PearsonX62011000950020.00%01362.190000000000
Sam Hentges (R)X62000-100010000.00%0250.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael SgarbossaX4357.31%5953531000.754127490120562
Filip ZadinaX4434.15%6504325100.68120001200725
Jonatan Berggren (R)X6140.19%7294128310.64000021100342
Taro HiroseX3236.59%4102521000.47113410130312
Victor MeteX100.00%03052000.290001201290003
Givani SmithX2022.95%613733000.342121912190065010
Adam Klapka (R)X0048.21%112822000.2900124111200001
Mitchell StephensX0054.89%1333013000.250131040011120
Logan BrownX0154.12%851821000.298121021100012
Gustav LindstromX100.00%02156000.170002200154111
Jared McIsaac (R)X000.00%01026000.160023400627000
Cross Hanas (R)X0151.85%27521000.1323004002323012
Wyatt NewpowerX000.00%0226000.080074600194000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000.00%0726000.0700133006214000
Tyrel Bauer (R)X000.00%0226000.06003710003322000
Corey Andonovski (R)X0025.00%432000.0600100006240000
Chase PearsonX0031.58%1920000.150000001620000
Sam Hentges (R)X000.00%000000.0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R)62302380.9282.0837192512917901103220.714426201358
Taylor Gauthier (R)30100.8932.71660032820000.0000062000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh ArchibaldX63252954-192601031121575611015.92%26123119.54108181778000583
Justin DowlingX631926456694583601675510711.38%2499415.78910191777112345
Raphael Lavoie (R)X63192544726816012699201581179.45%32129220.50412161167101275
Sam CarrickX63142640328016012064123438111.38%23110317.5031114973000568
Ryan CarpenterX631623394957581141477011.35%26124519.763811780011191
Matt IrwinX6382533152822101081109631438.33%87148723.616410880000079
Joseph GambardellaX6312112313420596094355412.77%1689614.23369117700000
Austin CzarnikX639142382010776117652925.11%1399115.7310129000213
Matej Blumel (R)X635131891017578698323466.02%2099015.720000100003
Ryan MurrayX62313167211568918736393.45%95146623.6500006000021
Dylan Holloway (R)X6378150642090569735657.22%1790014.2902211900000
Philip Broberg (R)X6341115475381207322425.48%74136521.664378780001107
Adam CracknellX634913-2624093677517555.33%1490014.280000100002
Joona LuotoX62731054430615243112916.28%1471611.5400005000016
Markus NiemelainenX630776272567754215180.00%51117718.6900000000094
Ville HeinolaX630553773547633213200.00%46115418.32011386000091
William LagessonX63044-633254550151080.00%3592614.6902237500005
Tyson Kozak (R)X1000000000000.00%011.280000000000
Michael Kesselring (R)X1000000100000.00%133.470000000000
Carter Savoie (R)X63000000010000.00%0240.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh ArchibaldX5337.26%9343624000.88223360055731
Justin DowlingX4362.58%1633216000.91012611100365
Raphael Lavoie (R)X4154.22%1665334000.6801814101100252
Sam CarrickX1253.97%632821000.7300158900115112
Ryan CarpenterX4153.06%983823200.63000100065461
Matt IrwinX11100.00%12155100.44001310190170222
Joseph GambardellaX1038.72%4392114110.51190220160203
Austin CzarnikX1256.10%415518000.46290020011131
Matej Blumel (R)X0144.63%782922000.362926700101103
Ryan MurrayX000.00%13350000.220011100168201
Dylan Holloway (R)X1030.00%302021000.3325103001916013
Philip Broberg (R)X300.00%12142000.22000101100004
Adam CracknellX0052.08%3612112000.290161100417100
Joona LuotoX2054.55%221315200.28011230077300
Markus NiemelainenX000.00%0342000.120021200638000
Ville HeinolaX000.00%0725000.090011500639000
William LagessonX000.00%0725000.090031100639000
Tyson Kozak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Kesselring (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Carter Savoie (R)X000.00%000000.0000000006363000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich55301690.9242.113352421181548898310.78437550842
Olivier Rodrigue (R)10000.9522.40250012115000.000008000
Michael Hutchinson82600.8993.304550025247152000.0000855001

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt Johnston (R)X62122840-1234308092213831535.63%34138522.34312151185000285
Anton LundellX54162036-1139255480121379413.22%24105219.48549830000128
Rocco GrimaldiX62161935-1324208271132437412.12%19103116.63910191687000482
Derek StepanX621215270171558101133341039.02%17117718.9800006022558
Aleksi HeponiemiX6262026-106260627813553824.44%14113318.2704428000001
Alex GalchenyukX62131023-5100858696245913.54%18118619.133471085101576
Grigori Denisenko (R)X61101323-81010525294325810.64%2288814.5647111374101222
Jesper FrodenX6281523-13311570699736628.25%17105517.0131013158400000
Noah JuulsenX6241014-77535791026930215.80%85144023.224261095000187
Marcus Bjork (R)X623912-17542094988528283.53%57146423.62134495000285
Kieffer BellowsX60448-109555666025406.67%1879413.230000000001
Kevin RooneyX60358-1015210060564015197.50%2093215.540000500004
Xavier OuelletX62077-20976563724025230.00%59135221.81022280000076
Madison BoweyX60426-12964068734719188.51%58129121.52415572000066
Noah Philp (R)X8134-12715101212458.33%011914.940000000000
Nick DeSimoneX56044-12220245021990.00%2882314.700000100009
Nicolas MelocheX60033-18430385217660.00%2993115.5200008000029
Joakim Kemell (R)X61121556482712.50%06911.580000000000
Cole Schwindt (R)X6101-310104482412.50%39215.321011500000
John Ludvig (R)X2011020220000.00%43316.580000000001
Zach Uens (R)X2011-1175030000.00%52713.670000000000
Eduards TralmaksX1000000000000.00%011.130000000000
Henry BowlbyX2000000000000.00%010.530000000000
Max GildonX6000-375274430.00%310317.2400001000004
Andy WelinskiX56000000100000.00%0460.820000000001
Rourke ChartierX58000200734220.00%3821.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt Johnston (R)X3146.38%7055927100.58134020052333
Anton LundellX5059.90%6213818100.68122120120342
Rocco GrimaldiX3147.25%3093318000.68351120310213
Derek StepanX1257.87%6862119000.46001022200232
Aleksi HeponiemiX1055.88%684525000.46004260031102
Alex GalchenyukX3038.67%752116100.390000000132213
Grigori Denisenko (R)X2128.10%1533118000.52000110011131
Jesper FrodenX1022.41%582426000.44131110095021
Noah JuulsenX01100.00%1743000.19001150120103
Marcus Bjork (R)X100.00%02146000.16002020041010
Kieffer BellowsX0117.65%171610000.200001000201001
Kevin RooneyX2055.56%541219000.170075800244101
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0942000.100023800621000
Madison BoweyX110.00%01030000.09003140022011
Noah Philp (R)X1056.45%6221000.67001110040000
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%0413000.100002200565001
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%0117000.0600213006018000
Joakim Kemell (R)X0060.00%520000.58000100010000
Cole Schwindt (R)X0040.91%4424000.22000020055000
John Ludvig (R)X000.00%003000.60000000020000
Zach Uens (R)X000.00%002000.73000010021000
Eduards TralmaksX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Henry BowlbyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Max GildonX000.00%014000.00000100066000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000000.0000000005656000
Rourke ChartierX0038.46%1312000.0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Kupsky40000.9571.701060036941000.0000056000
Mitchell Weeks (R)56242930.9152.383280081301525925210.857145661240

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan ToddX61263561-212395921061965211613.27%28114618.788132125100022674
Rasmus KupariX53183250-11202081106190601199.47%23117222.12610161782112667
Jaret Anderson-DolanX6120234321010831161957213010.26%27108117.7241115169300005
Joshua DunneX61151631-12111351059096306615.63%27107617.6337101568101360
Jonny BrodzinskiX619202913325817614336866.29%19107017.53123218101222
Jordan Spence (R)X613262981178561789027433.33%73143723.553588105011171
Martin Chromiak (R)X61141428-33430778198225114.29%1986914.25371069100001
Anton BlidhX61111526-1395735413034848.46%26105117.22224552000221
Christian WolaninX617182562220359110440466.73%55143523.5263910109000184
Akil Thomas (R)X6110122262525565486304111.63%1270111.491122600004
Pontus Holmberg (R) (TOT)X611110217205941101347310.89%1673111.9800006000124
__Pontus Holmberg (PRO)X47571220050287326566.85%1254611.6100003000012
__Pontus Holmberg (ONT)X146395209132881721.43%418513.2300003000111
Austin WagnerX6181119-511555100628628589.30%19103416.9435859800000
Turner ElsonX46991864735696878275611.54%2085718.6310129101447
Helge Grans (R)X61391225335454528121410.71%42104217.09336591011279
Kale ClagueX611910-523563866825391.47%47126920.8003329600006
Hugh McGingX252683432526164514334.44%726410.560000000000
Ty Smith (TOT)X600661483035564811260.00%3994615.76000017000023
__Ty Smith (ABB)X1000000000000.00%11818.420000100001
__Ty Smith (ONT)X590661483035564811260.00%3892715.72000016000022
Simon Johansson (R)X57055-8695549614420160.00%49117520.6100001000169
Filip Cederqvist (R)X57123817152016195185.26%42444.280000200000
Andre Lee (R)X49033420221712390.00%32364.8200003000119
Tyler Madden (R)X4000000012000.00%0153.650000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan ToddX3156.73%10404119121.06126670620364
Rasmus KupariX5158.06%4345525000.85071210510454
Jaret Anderson-DolanX5052.51%6385518000.80011011300532
Joshua DunneX3156.65%1732020200.580010980011141
Jonny BrodzinskiX0038.67%752923000.54000320065232
Jordan Spence (R)X100.00%02735000.400047604160100
Martin Chromiak (R)X2040.55%3282416000.64113120310104
Anton BlidhX0238.18%552917000.49030100072212
Christian WolaninX400.00%02345000.35001300011100
Akil Thomas (R)X2150.00%502510000.63381130032021
Pontus Holmberg (R) (TOT)X2142.72%1032714000.57000001100004
__Pontus Holmberg (PRO)X1035.29%34208000.44000001100
__Pontus Holmberg (ONT)X1146.38%6976000.97000001100
Austin WagnerX1146.00%1001819000.372106051100001
Turner ElsonX1150.00%282211000.42001331100123
Helge Grans (R)X000.00%0432000.23001241100001
Kale ClagueX010.00%02535000.160010001270001
Hugh McGingX0037.50%8152000.61002211300000
Ty Smith (TOT)X000.00%01331000.130010501600010
__Ty Smith (ABB)X000.00%000000.000000001600
__Ty Smith (ONT)X000.00%01331000.130010501600
Simon Johansson (R)X000.00%0833000.090044300571000
Filip Cederqvist (R)X0037.50%852000.250000300212000
Andre Lee (R)X0046.05%7606000.250000000495000
Tyler Madden (R)X0044.44%901000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom (R)44221570.9232.232688421001291787210.710314417642
Matt Villalta (R)1710520.9122.5010302143487278000.33331744210

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fabian ZetterlundX643334673383074492558314612.94%27116318.17131326239500000
Artyom AnisimovX641836546212150751401685111310.71%36125319.576152113941014107
Matthew PecaX64152540117335766317668878.52%1091714.3225753800001
Mason ShawX641821391446290138721643810010.98%31112617.6077141581011437
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X4013233612005747101266012.87%768517.12257553101333
__Nolan Patrick (IOW)X4013233612005747101266012.87%768517.12257553101333
Vasily PodkolzinX641615311546207350155449310.32%686313.4801111100001
Mitchell ChaffeeX64141731590601034816359908.59%1995514.926612179100000
Connor DewarX64129211222109263119446210.08%1082312.86101224101547
Lucas Edmonds (R)X649122143925835790345110.00%2097515.24134769101116
Saku MaenalanenX6451621260817511034844.55%1490014.060110220225115
Jon MerrillX64219219421062959037382.22%64142922.331343880223112
Michael StoneX6021820121015581979038362.22%81140923.4928104106000282
Calen Addison (R)X2461218124014297928307.59%3453122.1433683200006
Brad MaloneX64310138605085447834603.85%1869910.9200001011148
Tobias BjornfotX642111341119574666529313.08%57140121.892464840002107
Kyle Burroughs (TOT)X3411112831619047475428251.85%3975822.29011345000043
__Kyle Burroughs (ABB)X3411112831619047475428251.85%3975822.29011345000043
Marco Rossi (R)X376410-54037387627447.89%545712.350000500007
Dakota MermisX6401010121136568443415160.00%37103616.19000026011026
Matthew Robertson (R)X64088-214010063434311220.00%54117818.41022148000077
Kyle RauX24246021153215278187.41%336515.2200008000021
Will BittenX27325480222125202112.00%629010.750000400001
Joe HickettsX42022757352629191090.00%2070316.74000012000023
Daemon Hunt (R)X2000100022010.00%33215.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fabian ZetterlundX4442.86%9110215021.15002130044762
Artyom AnisimovX1159.73%15823134000.86412115140170154
Matthew PecaX4257.14%5813812000.87132140052215
Mason ShawX4151.09%922831000.69292511221100232
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X5056.45%496378001.05000000210612
__Nolan Patrick (IOW)X5056.45%496378001.05000000210
Vasily PodkolzinX2230.00%20586000.72002020033132
Mitchell ChaffeeX3045.71%353214000.653124351100113
Connor DewarX2057.14%212118100.51000020072131
Lucas Edmonds (R)X1148.72%391221000.431511300153030
Saku MaenalanenX1037.04%273018000.470000002100210
Jon MerrillX010.00%02263000.290111000283101
Michael StoneX100.00%02349000.28002360011001
Calen Addison (R)X000.00%01113000.68000001100211
Brad MaloneX0248.00%751016000.37132260250101
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%01241000.190365801560002
Kyle Burroughs (TOT)X000.00%01224000.320014519002321000
__Kyle Burroughs (ABB)X000.00%01224000.320014519002321
Marco Rossi (R)X0057.14%2172514000.44000000063011
Dakota MermisX000.00%0614000.1900346006413001
Matthew Robertson (R)X000.00%0532000.140269500643000
Kyle RauX1059.26%5465000.33021200011020
Will BittenX0045.92%98134000.34010002200101
Joe HickettsX000.00%0712000.0622214004226000
Daemon Hunt (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier (R)21000.9231.21990022620100.0000163001
Magnus Hellberg (R)63351990.9132.4338070215417751131240.77854630737

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rafael Harvey-PinardX4921264705578761955614310.77%18101320.66911201475000565
Joseph BlandisiX622025455777575901744012611.49%18118119.0479161589000283
Alex LimogesX62182341-796808989126407614.29%22116318.7561016789000281
Cooper MarodyX62221840611670114842077112910.63%34113418.2912372400001
Joel TeasdaleX62112031211260566312534838.80%21110517.8249131289000035
Michael PezzettaX62151530428222010775124285712.10%22102716.566612883000469
Jacob Lucchini (R)X6291928-922207376151351035.96%24118319.083912891000013
Laurent DauphinX62911201255566610439568.65%2093115.0202221300005
Reilly WalshX6231417-1419213065946829364.41%65153124.69123391000081
Josh MelnickX625101556430565810648644.72%1273511.860000000000
Mattias Norlinder (R)X62112133676539615121131.96%53128220.69123278000076
William Trudeau (R)X6211213-5452562533018263.33%53120719.47033288000076
Mason MorelliX623811-2827067566225524.84%1273211.810001700008
Jan Mysak (R)X4563953030363642103014.29%852211.600000000000
Kristians RubinsX30099776602345322080.00%2359719.90011018000122
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R)X3024632018142412288.33%11806.000110200000
Dylan McIlrathX471565330200104635619221.79%52106922.75112273000042
Otto Leskinen (R)X35044-23125183911650.00%1553215.210000100001
John Quenneville (R)X30022-12021103512190.00%31846.120000000000
Louie BelpedioX440227102704732169140.00%2272516.4900007000029
Chase PriskieX30101517152227189135.56%2252517.48101118000031
Cameron Hillis (R)X32000000220000.00%0130.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rafael Harvey-PinardX5224.19%624520000.93381000033644
Joseph BlandisiX3457.05%5895223000.76027440130433
Alex LimogesX3257.49%10021420000.71164480120242
Cooper MarodyX4257.31%4174425000.71125450052363
Joel TeasdaleX3043.48%694820100.56024441100240
Michael PezzettaX4141.67%2883619000.584101510190130222
Jacob Lucchini (R)X2131.75%632423000.47140221100231
Laurent DauphinX3160.38%5202519000.43000010094231
Reilly WalshX000.00%01360000.2201721700284001
Josh MelnickX1062.50%241910000.41001411200103
Mattias Norlinder (R)X000.00%0924000.200061601500001
William Trudeau (R)X000.00%01230000.220001400203101
Mason MorelliX0057.14%21198000.3000527001814000
Jan Mysak (R)X0243.75%161012000.340021300139011
Kristians RubinsX000.00%0123000.300054300306000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R)X0055.13%7852000.67000000310001
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%0735000.110099220000010
Otto Leskinen (R)X000.00%0411000.150041000355000
John Quenneville (R)X0075.00%463000.220000000309000
Louie BelpedioX000.00%0324000.0600347001212000
Chase PriskieX000.00%0714000.0400102001111000
Cameron Hillis (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Vrbetic (R)20000.9202.31520022516000.0000032000
Cayden Primeau62312470.9102.343717241451610937120.58834620812

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody GlassX632634609593568792486413510.48%24108717.26714211810500004
Anthony RichardX632030501518010974188769610.64%25108017.14591410971016110
Rem PitlickX631429431029157984184521027.61%33106916.975101514920115107
Mathieu OlivierX63172340659630011560141427412.06%2298815.6879161789123372
Michael McCarronX631518331129618012275132468811.36%34108017.1476131599000020
Matt LuffX631316291115158192115427111.30%31119618.9845961001129116
Egor Afanasyev (R)X6381321122020724313651705.88%1377812.350000600000
Simon RyforsX63101020810765756112726907.87%1389714.240000100000
Mark BorowieckiX633161918418240192898032293.75%78142022.54011395000174
Ben HarpurX63118191632124575998525381.18%74150023.810442950001110
James HamblinX631171833125585914047817.86%1686013.65000022000253
David Farrance (R)X6331518131128058894622246.52%64132821.0835841040111125
Jachym Kondelik (R)X6377141010270995629112924.14%2174711.860000000000
Brayden BurkeX6358134583077439939715.05%976112.0700002000001
Hudson ElynuikX632682969088633419275.88%1370011.110000000000
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X6317812746074585024142.00%59121619.3012351010000113
Adam Wilsby (R)X630556987060563711180.00%40109317.35000023000049
Jakub GalvasX630557392545553616210.00%44100215.900000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody GlassX5458.29%10986923101.10571240033588
Anthony RichardX5037.50%2485613100.93280001200383
Rem PitlickX1140.35%7365626000.80230210610403
Mathieu OlivierX2035.53%763924000.81152615190063113
Michael McCarronX3146.25%803324100.6100715140044243
Matt LuffX3132.78%2412622000.48010120130323
Egor Afanasyev (R)X2015.63%322813000.54002200055133
Simon RyforsX4053.19%473111000.45011750022122
Mark BorowieckiX110.00%02246000.2700169231100113
Ben HarpurX010.00%01444000.25001711210140100
James HamblinX3260.00%454214000.420111300146130
David Farrance (R)X000.00%01844000.270124100085002
Jachym Kondelik (R)X0046.87%431418000.37014461100220
Brayden BurkeX1163.64%223013000.34012220066111
Hudson ElynuikX0050.33%3001113000.230147700206001
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X000.00%0523000.1300444005112000
Adam Wilsby (R)X000.00%0527000.090044600633000
Jakub GalvasX000.00%0618000.101103200637000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley (R)20000.9261.89640022718000.0000063000
Alex Lyon63372330.9192.2737590214217601033110.879336301055

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Graeme Clarke (R)X612929584594567761995210914.57%41127320.87711181952011472
Chase De LeoX61142943-5545063100117397511.97%25101216.5991019155500000
Sheldon DriesX61132639-9115657182127397310.24%21110218.064172111621011094
AJ GreerX61221335-1247628011895141376115.60%19112318.41125171853101857
Aarne TalvitieX61131629-1297959310976245417.11%25116019.02156230000137
Kevin Bahl (R)X6131821-229860871037325244.11%72155025.412810462000195
Colton WhiteX6161420-132115491009035486.67%80154625.3452711660003107
Riley SheahanX146713-1191525303782116.22%725618.2722439000121
Jesper BoqvistX404913-107534607623475.26%1572718.17044216000241
Nate ThompsonX6131013-151267090883920287.69%21108717.8105534400004
Tyce Thompson (R)X614812-296840738911138633.60%27100416.46112213000123
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X6111011-7684037663610132.78%51118019.34145454011296
Marian StudenicX612810-254125696711628701.72%990814.881012300002
Jeremy Groleau (R)X61099-4846041773010110.00%48115018.85022127011296
Kyle MarinoXX27134-103525292682312.50%1043716.170000200009
Michael Karow (R)X53033-189165335615390.00%2786316.28000128000014
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X20022-75220131810230.00%1531215.590000000002
Luke Hughes (R)X8011-50061510370.00%614317.830000400015
Jeff KubiakX60011-62220222219590.00%42604.3400000000112
Mitchell BalmasX1000000000000.00%011.000000000000
Tommy ApapX61000-1727252528225180.00%64888.0000006000019
Nathan SchnarrX61000-2101010573100.00%21322.170000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Graeme Clarke (R)X3160.00%754822020.91013240170823
Chase De LeoX2154.92%4171521000.85022530021130
Sheldon DriesX0353.90%2953423000.71016342500200
AJ GreerX3044.79%5092721000.62032517140022231
Aarne TalvitieX2148.84%5592420000.50166580044020
Kevin Bahl (R)X010.00%02545000.270044400134021
Colton WhiteX210.00%02143000.260002100214033
Riley SheahanX1051.29%27155011.02111021100210
Jesper BoqvistX1045.65%463414000.36230100570102
Nate ThompsonX0061.65%1331427000.24003470044000
Tyce Thompson (R)X1046.02%1132518000.24163320022001
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X100.00%0640000.190021501360001
Marian StudenicX1139.81%3093810000.220040100432011
Jeremy Groleau (R)X000.00%0634000.160025500612000
Kyle MarinoXX0022.22%9011000.180022100129001
Michael Karow (R)X000.00%0520000.0700463005314000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X000.00%015000.130011200206000
Luke Hughes (R)X000.00%002000.14000001100000
Jeff KubiakX0045.45%9954000.0800031006010000
Mitchell BalmasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tommy ApapX0030.43%4658000.0000113006161000
Nathan SchnarrX0041.67%6011000.0000101006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks49162570.9022.672787231241269770110.696234714344
Nico Daws (R)195800.9082.808990042457285040.66731447210

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X62252449-12141088992295513510.92%31135821.91610161368011497
Owen SillingerX62142438-174509110115344839.15%19116218.75268837011689
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X62161531-141156989131416612.21%22113918.3838111368101555
Aatu Raty (R)X629172671915566011851767.63%1594715.2710114000028
Evan PoleiX62109195118801146792334510.87%16101916.444261167101355
Colin TheisenX361071736535423882163512.20%1363317.590110300009
Kevin GravelX6211617-1473544916822271.47%74144423.291123730003106
Vincent ArseneauX6212416-421310512480104435911.54%22104416.8411243100000
Dominik ShineX62781597440665255212512.73%1397115.6532534010131
Sebastian 96 AhoX620151510433533866133380.00%69122119.69011142011299
Cole CasselsX3259141503047405313369.43%452016.240000000000
Arnaud DurandeauX575914-5222047385612318.93%145359.39336431000134
Andreas EnglundX6221214-2479265105927037272.86%70136722.05134559000073
Blade Jenkins (R)X623912-5847052715124245.88%2991714.7800013300005
Samuel Bolduc (R)X620121255544715223200.00%45123619.94033171011386
Filip Roos (R)X62178-10231544593513222.86%39109917.72101335000048
Taylor FedunX62033-175945454610690.00%3184213.590000200006
Mathew Santos (R)X30112-1752219146117.14%532710.910000800000
Cameron HebigX3111210015940025.00%01374.430000200000
Brad HuntX1000000000000.00%011.170000000000
Robin Salo (R)X1000000000000.00%010.580000000000
Colt ConradX30000000000000.00%0110.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X4031.43%1056525110.72181010620384
Owen SillingerX3055.35%8222822000.65020370310136
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X3057.49%4871917000.54391111100212
Aatu Raty (R)X1156.10%4263115000.55001110051215
Evan PoleiX1238.24%341321100.37237440075212
Colin TheisenX4153.57%282212000.54000341300140
Kevin GravelX000.00%01944000.240124100171002
Vincent ArseneauX3230.77%912018000.312556101100001
Dominik ShineX0050.00%381313000.31384130140020
Sebastian 96 AhoX000.00%02229000.250024101620010
Cole CasselsX1064.71%1799000.54002220064301
Arnaud DurandeauX1140.30%33073000.520211200311111
Andreas EnglundX000.00%13354100.200018142100337110
Blade Jenkins (R)X2039.02%5101026000.26155540011100
Samuel Bolduc (R)X000.00%01832000.190001001620000
Filip Roos (R)X000.00%0737000.150012000501000
Taylor FedunX000.00%0224000.070042300622000
Mathew Santos (R)X0037.50%1645000.12140010044000
Cameron HebigX00100.00%203000.29000000011010
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Robin Salo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colt ConradX0066.67%300000.0011000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)612721130.9152.323726431441697993510.53149610771
Garrett Metcalf10100.8334.00600042417000.0000131000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tye FelhaberX65243256-99175661232005910212.00%32130620.10819272271000054
Arshdeep Bains (R)X65152843-92001309011115637969.62%33138421.29513181472101165
Bobby LynchX65192342-2019154566150456512.67%21113917.52131427267600000
Pavol Regenda (R)X65172542-846307194173711059.83%37143822.12612181877000175
Pierrick Dube (R)X65152035-1825158298156541049.62%13113317.435712174600000
Oliver WahlstromX64121628-915795978816945957.10%32116718.244371133000023
Zachary Jones (R)X6542226-22915561299332324.30%96164525.31257978000075
Jack DuganX65111223-254407978110366710.00%15117218.0310115000371
Wyatt Bongiovanni (R)X6591322-55935747759194015.25%25110316.976713107500000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X64416207281044887934415.06%51115418.03257428011032
Ryan SheaX6511011-15816547683523222.86%36126619.48066379000083
Hunter Skinner (R)X653710-19291537662891010.71%29101415.6123545100003
Santtu Kinnunen (R)X652810-12403037815021184.00%56130720.11246476000182
Ilya Usov (R)X65549-16332578795715448.77%15105316.210000100014
Graham Slaggert (R)X59325-115152026136723.08%43806.44112112000128
Spencer Stastney (R)X65044-191915276615780.00%45103115.8600001000060
Luke Martin (R)X59033-9472521195470.00%144798.120000000000
Luka Burzan (R)X6101010100351620.00%06911.540000100004
K'Andre MillerX1011075313200.00%11515.100000100000
Max Ellis (R)X6011-1009810370.00%07011.650000000000
Nolan Yaremko (R)X59011-255712130.00%11312.210000000007
Lucas RaymondX1000-200111020.00%01817.920000100001
Riley McKay (R)X6000000000000.00%040.690000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tye FelhaberX1159.14%6024431000.86164471400414
Arshdeep Bains (R)X3244.22%8572531000.622268120041252
Bobby LynchX5146.43%286725010.74000210011313
Pavol Regenda (R)X3341.80%6773532000.58141320021252
Pierrick Dube (R)X1145.34%4723529010.62161110022321
Oliver WahlstromX4238.14%974821000.481758600126210
Zachary Jones (R)X210.00%22442000.32120210310113
Jack DuganX4151.61%311719100.39003320130211
Wyatt Bongiovanni (R)X1045.45%441221000.40121510011011
Nils Lundkvist (R)X010.00%02343000.350001100283011
Ryan SheaX000.00%0540000.170015700351000
Hunter Skinner (R)X000.00%0626000.2000003001812000
Santtu Kinnunen (R)X100.00%0937000.15002130022101
Ilya Usov (R)X0041.03%391216000.17001130055012
Graham Slaggert (R)X1147.06%15324000.26000120066100
Spencer Stastney (R)X00100.00%1426000.0800120006515000
Luke Martin (R)X000.00%009000.1300014005911000
Luka Burzan (R)X000.00%210000.29020110022000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%010001.32000100190000
Max Ellis (R)X0054.00%5021000.29020000062000
Nolan Yaremko (R)X000.00%100000.1500001005910000
Lucas RaymondX000.00%100000.00110001100000
Riley McKay (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R) (TOT)64110.9381.67360021016084100.000060210
__Spencer Knight (CHA)64110.9381.67360021016084100.000060
Ken Appleby10000.8892.302600194000.0000065000
Louis Domingue652728100.9142.4239200415818321088020.55934650873

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX57242953101018563602285911910.53%18101717.8489171786101480
Ridly Greig (R)X63103242936209974147531186.80%23106516.91671314102000022
John LeonardX632018381184707364143478213.99%18108117.1738119100000125
Lane PedersonX63132437112241601169214546828.97%19103116.363811990011684
Joseph Veleno (R)X301419331212104270111387512.61%1168822.93246248000250
Jonah GadjovichX62181129642827014452123348214.63%26100016.135381188101360
Tristen Robins (R)X63121426749455149105328311.43%773911.7301113000001
Ryan DzingelX63111425145545755911630629.48%1671611.3700001000001
Rudolfs BalcersX631011211606262157421136.37%2491914.5911222100000
William Eklund (R)X639817-259358684170451135.29%1993514.8500014000751
Beck Malenstyn (R) (TOT)X61115161097851235368203616.18%1992915.2333647200000
__Beck Malenstyn (HER)X478513778701034354173114.81%1776816.3433647200000
__Beck Malenstyn (BEL)X14303319152010143521.43%216111.500000000000
Louis Crevier (R)X48210122120518568634417194.55%59107422.38123275000071
Artemi Knyazev (R)X49111125525046403512172.86%2889318.23000011011073
Matt KierstedX63291110222049947321292.74%52131120.812245103000199
Griffin MendelX5511011821116567815218221.92%60118221.50123184000058
Nathan Clurman (R)X631910-31148080665626181.79%77129620.571346101000045
Grant HuttonX4808815888050534016180.00%4284217.5500003000137
Jasper WeatherbyX43347598704635367268.33%646010.700110600016
Spencer SmallmanX63246-21237580565213373.85%1880812.820000200000
Timur Ibragimov (R)X20156642202320308133.33%324712.340000700003
Wyatt Aamodt (R)X441340847051443918202.56%3085919.52101149000130
Ryan Merkley (R)X4011-100322200.00%26215.550000000002
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X2000100552210.00%14723.570000000004
Jeffrey VielX3000000614300.00%0155.030000000000
Marc Johnstone (R)X5000-475461130.00%49017.9200001000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX2236.07%615617111.042109440021334
Ridly Greig (R)X3255.56%906019000.79142110011422
John LeonardX4248.78%413416010.70013380011343
Lane PedersonX2058.57%7413415000.7205188600101050
Joseph Veleno (R)X3255.68%7313717000.9629101001411352
Jonah GadjovichX2130.77%1042617000.580101416240000214
Tristen Robins (R)X0254.60%3482619000.70012430120041
Ryan DzingelX2260.71%283417000.70004321100213
Rudolfs BalcersX2236.11%366318000.46000000066313
William Eklund (R)X2256.82%4914719000.36023310150131
Beck Malenstyn (R) (TOT)X4264.29%42623000.34004491100202
__Beck Malenstyn (HER)X3264.10%39519000.34003471100
__Beck Malenstyn (BEL)X1066.67%314000.37001021100
Louis Crevier (R)X100.00%0429000.22001412110250010
Artemi Knyazev (R)X000.00%0725000.27003520099000
Matt KierstedX000.00%02142000.170102200511101
Griffin MendelX000.00%0343000.19006121500154000
Nathan Clurman (R)X000.00%0330000.150062800609010
Grant HuttonX000.00%0636000.190073600481001
Jasper WeatherbyX1054.30%25694000.30013380011101
Spencer SmallmanX0034.62%2658000.151183401420000
Timur Ibragimov (R)X0136.79%10687000.490212101150000
Wyatt Aamodt (R)X000.00%0319000.0900365001512000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%002000.32000000040000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%033000.000000000333000
Jeffrey VielX00100.00%410000.00000000033000
Marc Johnstone (R)X0060.00%530000.00241000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa (R)32121370.9042.7819182089925540110.789193231114
John Lethemon20000.9173.86310022413000.0000032000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GaunceX5525446962751959781146528317.12%2199518.09719261574000124
Carl GrundstromX6227255231210111721996410213.57%26118319.07711181286101132
Drew O'Connor (R) (TOT)X63192645-314109865164589711.59%24123319.58741114121011177
__Drew O'Connor (PRO)X264913-37545245822376.90%651419.78112557011150
__Drew O'Connor (LEH)X371517320755341106366014.15%1871919.43639964000027
Nicolas Aube-KubelX631725424464011979222531017.66%2799315.76912212292000018
Wade AllisonX6318193724135129791754810010.29%28102916.33459750000037
Steven FogartyX63112637-5249145898312141659.09%29108117.16513181090000241
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X6312203244945615713137919.16%1895915.22461055700014
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOT)X31131326314102833107326512.15%1565321.063912631000139
__Alexander Holtz (UTI)X2111920595252268264916.18%1047822.78268520000136
__Alexander Holtz (LEH)X10246-255311396165.13%517517.4513411100003
Tanner KeroX6391423-16965975813939906.47%2794915.0722434000003
Connor BunnamanX63812201013585786170223411.43%781512.9301101400000
Colin Swoyer (R)X63015151016113552615029230.00%61131620.88055397000062
Cole BardreauX62481202220465534172611.76%1769711.25000017011231
Josh Brook (R)X623912-616412057604823176.25%45119019.19224587000155
Hunter McKown (R)X638311-44056489330508.60%115498.720000400006
Tanner LaczynskiX45381107540578222493.66%2164214.2800003000022
Wyatte Wylie (R)X633710-31207047795519175.45%72131520.872246101011058
Zachary SanfordX9628-10011182261327.27%118020.01213212101216
Linus HogbergX590770554527603414160.00%55112519.0600003000034
Jack St. Ivany (R)X632463514547745014154.00%50126020.00101230000028
Kim Nousiainen (R)X42156-2525028494217152.38%4382619.6810155900003
Isaac RatcliffeX26123-362304426198125.26%837014.240000000000
Corey SchuenemanX1101217500100100.00%01212.270000100000
Olli JuoleviX210111734522309550.00%1842019.99000029000125
Ville Petman (R)X400001515213330.00%1338.190000000000
Max WillmanX9000000414010.00%0192.060000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GaunceX7157.82%9981816001.39041414111100641
Carl GrundstromX5141.41%997335000.88010200022656
Drew O'Connor (R) (TOT)X1044.58%834724300.73030110022172
__Drew O'Connor (PRO)X0048.28%29128100.51030100022
__Drew O'Connor (LEH)X1042.59%543516200.89000010022
Nicolas Aube-KubelX2258.82%344313010.85112150052623
Wade AllisonX4227.66%945526000.72011240052333
Steven FogartyX3058.53%3401926000.682413790120201
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X1155.38%1863616100.67145220150131
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOT)X2226.15%652718010.80041010120303
__Alexander Holtz (UTI)X2221.43%562115010.84040010120
__Alexander Holtz (LEH)X0055.56%963000.69001000120
Tanner KeroX2154.03%124549000.48024540170022
Connor BunnamanX2253.38%6221311000.49019160085223
Colin Swoyer (R)X000.00%01029000.2300671400632000
Cole BardreauX2054.13%37549000.34000040022011
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%0925000.2000761100392011
Hunter McKown (R)X1060.42%3361512000.40000001100020
Tanner LaczynskiX0038.89%182213000.34000100022001
Wyatte Wylie (R)X2050.00%2834000.150036500262100
Zachary SanfordX1054.55%1171100.89010000022020
Linus HogbergX000.00%0834000.12001530055001
Jack St. Ivany (R)X000.00%0627000.10001260083000
Kim Nousiainen (R)X100.00%0725000.150011800174000
Isaac RatcliffeX1033.33%937000.16001050080000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%000001.63000010000000
Olli JuoleviX000.00%036000.050025201240000
Ville Petman (R)X0050.00%202000.00000030044000
Max WillmanX0057.14%700000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard63361980.9242.2237650113918181076350.61118630737
Keith Kinkaid20000.9262.92410022718000.0000063000

Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hallander (R)X62232447-2919015083116241641419.54%41139222.46125172180101456
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X61132942-23108707587215701256.05%40137122.48313161582000451
Lauri Pajuniemi (R)X62171532-12125857797137477912.41%36133521.5377141983011253
Felix Robert (R)X621219317272563109171441137.02%27114018.39101112000323
Julien GauthierX62131528-2732205098120479010.83%24116818.844913884101257
Xavier Bourgault (R)X62111526-1335355110363334917.46%30101816.41371048700001
Jonathan Gruden (R)X6216824-170507882152549710.53%24110817.8710111300015
Carsen TwarynskiX6251621-16816578815810448.62%25115918.6941115888000018
Pierre-Olivier JosephX6111920-2435156711110532410.95%75152625.01134691011466
Libor HajekX6251015-21251560948823465.68%88162226.16213497000168
Anthony AngelloX62391271036580884718326.38%23103216.640000000004
Adam Ginning (R)X6201010-1918412063683313200.00%56122219.70055381000054
Xavier Bouchard (R)X62134-1713610054653911122.56%50115518.63022584000165
Cooper ZechX62044449452947181470.00%3599816.1000005000013
Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (R)X6212314040227220845.00%3796915.630000100004
Filip Engaras (R)X2000055300000.00%0146.910000100000
Greg PrintzX2000000321000.00%02612.980000000000
Lukas Svejkovsky (R)X60000-200311000.00%0891.490000000000
Nathan Legare (R)X62000-34015141020.00%22764.460000700000
Blake Murray (R)X62000055112200.00%4450.720000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Hallander (R)X3156.67%8545822010.6800116130120432
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X2043.75%964118000.615102660011411
Lauri Pajuniemi (R)X3241.86%1292823000.483106293300230
Felix Robert (R)X1154.81%5402627100.54460051100423
Julien GauthierX1141.25%6863819000.48002201100211
Xavier Bourgault (R)X2155.92%4562712000.51003220210013
Jonathan Gruden (R)X4255.56%273122000.43234240033261
Carsen TwarynskiX0042.99%107914000.360033700191103
Pierre-Olivier JosephX010.00%02751000.26002100011100
Libor HajekX000.00%12155000.18001110140003
Anthony AngelloX0050.00%40215000.23002380160011
Adam Ginning (R)X000.00%01032000.1600641401620000
Xavier Bouchard (R)X000.00%0229000.07005960099001
Cooper ZechX000.00%0215000.080043200621001
Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (R)X000.00%0328000.06000350055100
Filip Engaras (R)X000.00%200000.00001000022000
Greg PrintzX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Lukas Svejkovsky (R)X0059.09%2210000.0000000006060000
Nathan Legare (R)X0020.00%512000.0000000006262000
Blake Murray (R)X000.00%202000.0000001006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calle Clang (R)52100.9201.802330078852000.0000260100
Cory Schneider60212990.9062.593546001531621972230.67731602446

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PhillipsX62333871-12925771152267913314.60%23119719.3123224548134000287
Alex Steeves (R)X6219345314916597921765711310.80%18104816.915141914110000492
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X48183250-4405845215491468.37%2586718.0681826158800003
Ethen Frank (R)X6224254921988087841705312214.12%26104716.893811971101241
Jack Studnicka (TOT)X6420234311358373201471069.95%17112017.508513221050115109
__Jack Studnicka (PRO)X6220224221358373201471049.95%17110117.758513221030115109
__Jack Studnicka (SJB)X2011-100000020.00%0199.710000200000
Cole Reinhardt (R)X621624401721813012752123326913.01%25104716.89491311105000374
Roby Jarventie (R)X62152540123716510466132359211.36%29108717.544101413105112879
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X622019391169359278158429012.66%1293715.12336540000010
Angus Crookshank (R)X6291423124830735411441717.89%2077512.500000100000
Viktor Lodin (R)X62109190160100825412042818.33%1676112.270000000000
Kevin ConnautonX62415193445275104887635315.26%82145823.5146108100011081
Justin DanforthX6281018156050755312048686.67%2580713.0110111700000
Daniil Gushchin (R)X6261117-22115594112438694.84%1675412.16101113000029
Lassi Thomson (R)X62214162517011059825327233.77%52128520.7223531110002105
Brogan RaffertyX621141521727077694616222.17%41116818.851233112000193
Peetro Seppala (R)X501910-522315562645916301.69%90122724.54123386000170
Daniil Chayka (R)X61010105473542554811150.00%4397916.05000324000016
Brad Lambert (R)X61336-3574558473811197.89%1366010.820000300000
Joseph CecconiX6206621056562513011160.00%42101816.41000010011034
Nick Cicek (R)X121121137652112181035.56%1427222.70101518000116
Logan Cooley (R)X1000-100202120.00%22322.570000200001
Zach Benson (R)X1000-100112020.00%01717.200000200001
Alexander Kisakov (R)X12000000000000.00%050.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PhillipsX9156.79%13105216011.19351130051823
Alex Steeves (R)X3245.79%2144016101.01023460320333
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X4030.77%525717011.15250000022524
Ethen Frank (R)X2160.71%8223220010.94122680011334
Jack Studnicka (TOT)X3355.88%685631100.77130010130342
__Jack Studnicka (PRO)X3359.68%625631100.76130010130
__Jack Studnicka (SJB)X0016.67%600001.03000000130
Cole Reinhardt (R)X5244.44%632319000.7600112131200231
Roby Jarventie (R)X3251.67%603328000.74041010130052022
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X3254.40%5002813110.83013130011324
Angus Crookshank (R)X1052.00%252314000.59011140073036
Viktor Lodin (R)X2055.52%317426000.50018390022122
Kevin ConnautonX200.00%01648000.260011172700261030
Justin DanforthX0058.62%293513000.45005140066104
Daniil Gushchin (R)X0331.58%193220000.45010030072110
Lassi Thomson (R)X100.00%01448000.25009760022000
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%0926000.2600131000216101
Peetro Seppala (R)X000.00%0938000.160012613001010011
Daniil Chayka (R)X000.00%0331000.200023200611010
Brad Lambert (R)X0030.77%13212000.180043200181000
Joseph CecconiX000.00%0129000.120064300625000
Nick Cicek (R)X000.00%057000.15003370011000
Logan Cooley (R)X0053.85%1300000.00000000011000
Zach Benson (R)X00100.00%120000.00000000011000
Alexander Kisakov (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard (R)47281350.9212.332808021091388865210.727224616574
Leevi Merilainen (R)169700.9082.509352039425207010.0000161200

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AgozzinoX61193251-17213165102101195511399.74%22134121.99817251680303888
Scott SabourinX611623394506320110112105257915.24%24117619.287613968011160
Zac DalpeX61172037-14371566104165609110.30%29114818.82811192479011985
Kole LindX61181735-41681206697162416711.11%31110518.127916187500000
Alex TrueX61101727-2013280979263224115.87%36119219.5469151379101890
Garrett WilsonX6171825230518586779124427.69%1290614.853811137000000
Gabriel BourqueX6110919-8135105788810331629.71%24108717.8200011400002
Dennis CholowskiX6141317-23253215601327739475.19%77145623.86134178022591
Gustav OlofssonX6141216-1725021056974717158.51%57135622.24459574000088
Alex Turcotte (R)X617512-38355667010631656.60%1298716.1811229000653
Connor CarrickX611101161057551715720151.75%49124920.47055474000194
Dryden HuntX61549-6887064756928537.25%11100016.39000112000026
Ryker Evans (R)X61279-127155314930896.67%3399916.37246777000237
Ben Tardif (R)X235270454517272471320.83%529712.910000000003
Chris WidemanX550662734561925525160.00%37107319.50000017000011
Luke Henman (R)X23134-31210242013237.69%324910.8311211200003
Anthony BitettoX61044322717548772016160.00%53111218.2200008011185
Cale FleuryX44022000121314320.00%82425.490001900009
Jayce HawrylukX38011-37514206210.00%32807.370000200001
Ryan Chyzowski (R)X23000100420000.00%1241.060000000001
Luke WitkowskiXX38000000340000.00%0641.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AgozzinoX1456.72%8414018010.7625413160011272
Scott SabourinX0049.57%5772519000.665132215270120113
Zac DalpeX4266.10%594220200.640701200112542
Kole LindX3544.51%5462519000.632592131100523
Alex TrueX2058.26%2181018000.452115560051021
Garrett WilsonX1140.91%442112000.55129131501190311
Gabriel BourqueX1045.14%1443523000.350146110055004
Dennis CholowskiX1057.14%72944000.2300121318001818002
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%01545000.2400815190082000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0060.17%1183417000.240132600137101
Connor CarrickX0050.00%21936000.180075300371000
Dryden HuntX3036.26%3641018000.1811266002721310
Ryker Evans (R)X010.00%1516000.18001370072100
Ben Tardif (R)X2135.71%14104000.47032610081102
Chris WidemanX0025.00%41023000.110053100559001
Luke Henman (R)X0140.00%1525000.32241010099010
Anthony BitettoX0033.33%3930000.070013101200615000
Cale FleuryX000.00%1512000.1700000003838001
Jayce HawrylukX0025.00%423000.0711010003813010
Ryan Chyzowski (R)X000.00%001000.0000000002323000
Luke WitkowskiXX000.00%000000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pat Nagle10000.9502.04290012011000.0000038000
Joey Daccord612919120.9072.273680431391495832120.86057610644
Callum Booth10100.9173.53340022411000.0000023000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby Brink (R)X62173047-1982507491188691409.04%44140522.67816242194011278
Ryan LombergX62132740-41931458887117327511.11%28108717.53713201392000371
Nathan WalkerX62181735-1417514585119151388711.92%32130621.0779161081101579
Jean-Sebastien DeaX62181735-1894706189157446511.46%13121419.59811191888000237
Curtis McKenzieX62112435-16168110959993286611.83%21105517.0261420148100000
Kyle CliffordX62131629-5210130887213758649.49%21114218.4175121592011075
Jordan OesterleX6231316-204525571116828344.41%93152524.60257291000290
Chris TerryX626915-168945737512037895.00%22103516.69112218000019
Tyler Tucker (R)X6231215-933221064774213197.14%39113018.22325585000170
Michael MerschX629514-1711195558010232548.82%15102716.560000600004
Steven SantiniX6201313-1124118562945621260.00%60144923.37077795000182
Matt TennysonX62189-101078539733012133.33%40111317.9513488700003
Mathias Laferriere (R)X62437-115230343638172610.53%866110.670000600004
Simon Edvinsson (R)X62145-211137560694013152.50%52117218.90123314000286
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X31314-1001110122425.00%21785.750000600003
Steven KampferX60022-1540403550271090.00%4191815.3100001000016
Cal O'ReillyX60101-930304455229254.55%1480113.350000000000
David Jiricek (R)X33011-520291330.00%31925.8200003000021
Karl Henriksson (R)X31000-100100100.00%0290.940000100000
Scott Perunovich (R)X31000100000000.00%0210.670000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby Brink (R)X3141.75%1944621010.67351361100326
Ryan LombergX0042.81%8553219000.740387140340022
Nathan WalkerX3250.36%9692830200.5403101090021313
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3255.56%1263314000.58015360011353
Curtis McKenzieX4046.83%5681920000.660192110021511
Kyle CliffordX3147.86%1173026000.5100106100210013
Jordan OesterleX000.00%03752100.210014000111001
Chris TerryX1145.56%902915000.291521600144022
Tyler Tucker (R)X000.00%01030000.270014141400255010
Michael MerschX1143.24%372626000.270563100042012
Steven SantiniX0050.00%21049000.18001391500624010
Matt TennysonX000.00%21031000.1600854005211000
Mathias Laferriere (R)X2162.26%531418000.21003210063110
Simon Edvinsson (R)X00100.00%11438000.090053700142002
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X1041.30%4606000.45000000088200
Steven KampferX000.00%1126000.040022400607000
Cal O'ReillyX1048.78%41210000.02002130044001
David Jiricek (R)X000.00%005000.1000000003312000
Karl Henriksson (R)X000.00%210000.0000000003131000
Scott Perunovich (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R)10001.0000.002000042000.0000062000
Joel Hofer (R)62233450.9112.453720031521707972260.69623620871

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gemel SmithX63282048-243472151311292265912612.39%32132921.1085131383101559
Alex Barre-BouletX63182846-8352586110180588210.00%27124719.801011212192000127
Boris KatchoukX63122638-1944406675119337410.08%25117618.67516211892000144
Cole KoepkeX63162036-727156499136318711.76%34121319.26610161689011283
Martin FrkX63102232-14237155858110927719.17%25114318.14514191686000273
Gabriel Fortier (R)X63111425-1960407810613551808.15%46136121.6001109000488
Jack Finley (R)X63131124-9127751059469234318.84%20114718.215611138900005
Jimmy HuntingtonX6361420-1110985829112330784.88%16101616.131011000000
Gage Goncalves (R)X6371219-8122120431019030427.78%50119218.9123532000000
Darren RaddyshX6341014-262420591116724265.97%72147223.37426893000054
Ty Glover (R)X633912-7955563703210219.38%1387013.820000100000
Sean DayX631910-1131020059773015143.33%50116118.42044290000087
Cal FooteX3301010-222415052502014190.00%4176923.32033047000050
Jack Thompson (R)X63178-1339354166391282.56%39116018.42134355000188
Declan Carlile (R)X63134-8695551712610173.85%44118218.76112694000298
Daniel WalcottX63044-1870505449347170.00%32103716.470000200006
Alex Kannok Leipert (R)X30000020020000.00%0702.330000000002
Zach SolowX63000-12010123220.00%02363.750000800000
Nikita PavlychevX63000000140000.00%0570.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gemel SmithX5155.49%7936331000.72121511161100541
Alex Barre-BouletX2046.49%6693123000.74000140033234
Boris KatchoukX1235.48%622117000.65000530140128
Cole KoepkeX1134.04%942622000.59000210033531
Martin FrkX2251.18%1271920000.56001291001160121
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0041.29%1554430100.37273140240240
Jack Finley (R)X4245.65%46915000.42007350071213
Jimmy HuntingtonX0054.22%4982519000.39278451200003
Gage Goncalves (R)X0147.50%5411738000.324531290150012
Darren RaddyshX100.00%01552000.19001210011011
Ty Glover (R)X1156.00%25518000.28005060310010
Sean DayX000.00%0332100.170013819004815101
Cal FooteX000.00%0517000.2600141330080000
Jack Thompson (R)X000.00%0130000.140022300296002
Declan Carlile (R)X000.00%0923000.070041600401000
Daniel WalcottX000.00%01424000.080024400632000
Alex Kannok Leipert (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Zach SolowX0033.33%600000.0000000006363000
Nikita PavlychevX0014.29%701000.0000000006363000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hugo Alnefelt (R)30010.9092.42740033323000.0000063000
Keith Petruzzelli (R)632032100.9022.6437444316516821007220.42921630561

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett SeneyX63293261121357586762166813313.43%28122519.45761312120000558
Michael AmadioX63233457927157372245571199.39%25114618.195202515140000767
Joey AndersonX63252954820206765275731589.09%33115818.3846101412500000
Bobby McMannX63143044101231051337985295116.47%23114318.1438114108000260
Tim GettingerX631421351121112510357154601069.09%18104716.625497105000359
Nicholas RobertsonX63171027740554517361969.83%1888013.9701124800004
Brendan PerliniX631016261196701276514744906.80%1599915.86022172000129
Max McCormickX6371118-44230824217552904.00%1073611.680000100000
Parker WotherspoonX63413179222050777829275.13%61133121.133145118000067
Alex PetrovicX6341317117040105715433227.41%47124719.803257115000065
Adam BrooksX63215176302045516924462.90%1178912.520000500004
Anton StralmanX634121612909068897532445.33%71143722.814157120000072
Travis DermottX630141410343062826431260.00%72151724.080221126000170
Curtis Douglas (R)X63481292721501528039151810.26%1785313.540000100000
Walker DuehrX635611-31010933311841784.24%769511.030000500000
Mikhail Abramov (R)X636410-11715375356283910.71%1567610.730000000000
William Villeneuve (R)X6316741188064484213172.38%44104216.550000700005
Mac HollowellX630664343035504618140.00%38103316.400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett SeneyX5259.05%1055824201.00492490011634
Michael AmadioX4147.17%2656919000.992120121100786
Joey AndersonX3137.29%598116200.933121120042642
Bobby McMannX0242.95%12201226000.770010650031026
Tim GettingerX4047.37%384317000.6734412901170231
Nicholas RobertsonX6145.71%354919000.61000000033334
Brendan PerliniX2138.71%1245018000.52014730170141
Max McCormickX2147.37%19309000.490012300138213
Parker WotherspoonX010.00%01440000.260002200142000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%01432000.27001250022010
Adam BrooksX0054.73%497149000.430012100157000
Anton StralmanX100.00%02157000.220065700213100
Travis DermottX000.00%01956000.180014100633000
Curtis Douglas (R)X0049.17%606116000.2800871500433011
Walker DuehrX0027.27%113811000.32000200088121
Mikhail Abramov (R)X3051.53%262811000.300020100118011
William Villeneuve (R)X000.00%01124000.130038500123100
Mac HollowellX000.00%01129000.1200033006316000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren63381780.9162.1938424414016691010430.80040630623

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sheldon RempalX64251944-950307477197389712.69%27118418.5011112222101000172
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X39172239917153656135427512.59%1184521.6676131466000568
Justin BrazeauX6317193642201407966120346614.17%22115018.25771413900001096
Thomas Harley (R)X5882432-56555408914653635.48%54129022.2369151688000095
Nicolas PetanX351416305126805662109295612.84%1671420.40459951000352
Scott ReedyX641020302122706610210537819.52%22113817.7911314298000562
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X5481826-36955807713248846.06%2092017.0437101667000327
__Tyson Foerster (SPR)X2000-11210105120.00%02814.130000000001
__Tyson Foerster (ABB)X5281826-25745797712747826.30%2089217.1537101667000326
Guillaume BriseboisX643202383830591229535363.16%88152223.783367990000116
Jack McBainX237142139965465169133610.14%1651022.18178327000135
Matthew StromeX649817-1140100845588336210.23%2295214.8711243200009
Patrick Giles (R)X647916-715312554878124488.64%21100815.76224429000017
Matthew Rempe (R)X6261016-9320180967110527595.71%1893315.05000015000012
Navrin Mutter (R)X62571251198563446615377.58%1577612.5101103000110
Tommy Miller (R)X560121257565324915750.00%3888115.74011122000026
Jermaine LoewenX24549-1714536243461214.71%931913.2901101000000
Maxence Guenette (R)X64268-10855554883918145.13%56125319.5714511000000113
Jett Woo (R)X62066211470535624760.00%3183213.4300002000023
Tanner KaspickX6322408880483418121511.11%105058.0200011900001
Brandon ScanlinX63033-101761304562288100.00%50106216.86000051000044
Travis BarronX44112-6534551203113253.23%53608.190000400001
Shane PintoX1022100136350.00%22626.050001100003
Joey Abate (R)X3000000000000.00%0124.000000000001
Matthew WedmanX3000055300000.00%0217.120000100000
Trenton Bliss (R)X10000-21010675220.00%0828.160000100000
Brandt Clarke (R) (TOT)X12000-3002102100.00%616113.380000200004
__Brandt Clarke (ONT)X2000-100141000.00%03216.250000200001
__Brandt Clarke (ABB)X10000-200161100.00%612812.810000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sheldon RempalX6247.95%734618100.74571410410136
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X2136.89%1034825010.92391112500423
Justin BrazeauX0147.06%851922100.63714101171300211
Thomas Harley (R)X110.00%04733000.50133260011041
Nicolas PetanX6059.30%3983018000.84161783300331
Scott ReedyX0252.26%7522919100.53172480011101
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X0159.63%3223414000.57033440021301
__Tyson Foerster (SPR)X00100.00%101000.00000110021
__Tyson Foerster (ABB)X0159.50%3213413000.58033330021
Guillaume BriseboisX200.00%02147000.300021300162012
Jack McBainX0361.74%4132013000.82044270044040
Matthew StromeX1035.90%392510000.360064100033113
Patrick Giles (R)X1147.50%6211418000.320099700195201
Matthew Rempe (R)X0043.91%4193526000.3413149131100101
Navrin Mutter (R)X1044.44%361919000.310065601110001
Tommy Miller (R)X000.00%0617000.270036402560000
Jermaine LoewenX1033.33%365000.56002250130001
Maxence Guenette (R)X00100.00%11038000.130044300434001
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%0418000.140063500623000
Tanner KaspickX1149.01%151410000.1601529003434100
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%01324000.0600581300631000
Travis BarronX0042.86%21143000.11134320055000
Shane PintoX0062.50%3221001.54000000021000
Joey Abate (R)X000.00%000000.00110000033000
Matthew WedmanX0066.67%600000.00000010033000
Trenton Bliss (R)X0050.00%830000.0000011001010000
Brandt Clarke (R) (TOT)X000.00%015000.0000000001212000
__Brandt Clarke (ONT)X000.00%011000.0000000001212
__Brandt Clarke (ABB)X000.00%004000.0000000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin60332320.9152.443535431441689898100.868536001354
Clay Stevenson (R)91320.8903.243700020181105120.8336460000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gage QuinneyX62202545-260309576144637113.89%16104816.9161319879000672
Andrew PoturalskiX62192544-2936510799223521428.52%30114318.436713979101279
Jakob Pelletier (R)X62182442-3556359212631368.49%22102316.49101222168000001
Josh LeivoX60152540-71176510248210571027.14%24103617.27410141173000225
Alex BelzileX62171532-111310510181139479112.23%20112418.14459677101474
Brett RitchieX62112031-159351166513459928.21%1594815.295813117800000
Matthew HighmoreX6216824365359160162491049.88%1886313.92101213000014
Daniil MiromanovXX620202039570959237410.00%95159025.64044681000387
Lukas RousekX629817-646304548146481106.16%971011.460000000000
Tim Berni (R)X6241317-177440138788034365.00%97157925.47459880000271
Jonas RondbjergX6241216310047727623425.26%2788914.3401104000575
Brock Faber (R)X3921214-104030596230323.23%3976519.63268346022144
Dylan CoghlanX621131464053564926202.04%43112618.16145281000189
Paul CotterX6167131252597509137586.59%1478012.790000000000
Benjamin Jones (R)X624812-54420865014744692.72%1271811.590000000000
Zackary Hayes (R)X62011112916558534013170.00%4895715.430000000003
Robbie RussoX62279-4615557654615114.35%47110317.78112240000142
Jake LeschyshynX62268-60082254417244.55%1274311.980110500005
Brendan Brisson (R)X31012005541025.00%03511.560000100001
Lukas Cormier (R)X2300051410341913580.00%835315.340000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gage QuinneyX4057.48%8422413000.86271410066344
Andrew PoturalskiX2057.59%12385226010.77234270610422
Jakob Pelletier (R)X6136.23%693616000.82001000033233
Josh LeivoX2140.58%695315000.77375351600232
Alex BelzileX2057.95%884017100.57167860032211
Brett RitchieX2136.59%414323000.65002140033225
Matthew HighmoreX5342.86%28388000.56001330022141
Daniil MiromanovXX00100.00%14352000.250001000629010
Lukas RousekX2234.78%233511000.480012300135131
Tim Berni (R)X020.00%0956000.220022400125120
Jonas RondbjergX1039.29%281433000.36000000032001
Brock Faber (R)X000.00%01124000.370000000271003
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%01338000.250000000513100
Paul CotterX1038.94%4342911000.33003110043110
Benjamin Jones (R)X1058.07%3222313000.3311301003113110
Zackary Hayes (R)X000.00%0421000.230066100626000
Robbie RussoX000.00%0323000.160045200204001
Jake LeschyshynX0064.71%3428000.22000000055001
Brendan Brisson (R)X000.00%022000.58000000011010
Lukas Cormier (R)X000.00%029000.0000011002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia62332630.9202.2637492214117711049440.76025620878

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David GustX552835631210670100642478012911.34%23102018.55813211494000352
Garrett PilonX621340531377751088216651737.83%16116218.754131713103000376
Mackenzie MacEachernX62242852-512810094741987611112.12%25110317.7910112121103000968
Joel L'EsperanceX62192241-313710511037161529411.80%2595715.44811191710200000
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X62132336-213785985513342649.77%28101816.414121613102000669
Samuel Walker (R)X62101929836308753175391055.71%1778712.6913411400006
Joe SnivelyX62131427-124107155182561127.14%2089414.42011114000029
Sam Gagner (TOT)X2691827-3151533379934599.09%949018.8337101143011138
__Sam Gagner (BEL)X208152311010213170254511.43%537618.80358734011130
__Sam Gagner (HER)X6134-455126299143.45%411418.960224900008
Calle RosenX6242327424205811112156623.31%91156125.183586108000483
Brian PinhoX6251722-1211596639234585.43%1683913.54101110000111
Brett LeasonX6213619-225157044129395910.08%1878412.640000000000
Adam Beckman (R)X629101962220603614849926.08%1472411.680000000000
Lawrence PilutX623131640036665225175.77%59112118.083367112000142
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X5831013512395781008438273.57%70129822.38224699000165
Michael Vukojevic (R)X6211112715011089715219231.92%41110217.780000100001
Danila Klimovich (R)X62741189755884353183613.21%1470711.400000100001
Vincent Iorio (R)X62189121099567747218201.39%53120319.40000011000056
Jacob MacDonaldX62178-5342056755120221.96%28111517.981123105000172
Nathan Burke (R)X923532725165183611.11%313615.1211221800001
Egor Sokolov (R)X714533315141317745.88%411816.8501101200004
Lucas JohansenX4000100524320.00%17418.580000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David GustX3359.46%746415011.242743700331041
Garrett PilonX1156.14%13593918100.91013661100354
Mackenzie MacEachernX6550.00%1105123000.94019831100354
Joel L'EsperanceX4055.81%433111010.861210380022322
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X2452.42%8053312000.71116560022032
Samuel Walker (R)X4043.48%234719000.743100240031323
Joe SnivelyX5052.38%215620000.60001010061211
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1140.19%413258001.10022010022320
__Sam Gagner (BEL)X1140.20%403178001.22022000022
__Sam Gagner (HER)X0040.00%1080000.70000010022
Calle RosenX110.00%04153000.35001120042002
Brian PinhoX2055.80%5002013000.520111100196021
Brett LeasonX1044.00%253019000.48002100077111
Adam Beckman (R)X0041.18%172914000.52011030011133
Lawrence PilutX100.00%0540000.29000000160022
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X110.00%02550000.2000441100118012
Michael Vukojevic (R)X000.00%01221000.220095800394020
Danila Klimovich (R)X1243.44%3431011000.3111434002715042
Vincent Iorio (R)X00100.00%1940000.1500271001140001
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%0529000.144101210022000
Nathan Burke (R)X0050.00%422000.73002210140011
Egor Sokolov (R)X0075.00%872000.85000211100000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (TOT)3121640.9361.8019032457897466110.85735310516
__Matt Murray (BEL)3121640.9361.8019032457897466110.85735310
Ryan Fanti59391630.9222.193500021281648946430.781325931042
Zachary Fucale63010.9062.42273001111774001.0004359000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake CaggiulaX62253560121658599862238113611.21%26121319.567132028100000186
Lias AnderssonX62212546111538594621986611910.61%16109017.5848121482000036
Michael EyssimontX621921401615785100701765910610.80%1698515.891671244011696
David GustafssonX621622380207210917447909.20%17113518.3159141383112293
Jansen HarkinsX62132033101810646417040877.65%2188614.2912334000000
Dominic ToninatoX39112233101561205449110266410.00%1873418.825712666101129
Riley BarberX62161228-11401009364156478710.26%2499216.0074111283000336
Justin BaileyX6210919-22822001046465214215.38%16101416.3553868200000
Dylan SambergX6201818-26965899810434490.00%94148223.900663107000099
Urho VaakanainenX6211516169554857341311.37%61132821.421454860002100
Johnathan KovacevicX6221315-69565731099030412.22%79150424.262358111000196
Leon GawankeX62212149726080746321243.17%57126920.47112287000193
Kristian ReichelX626612-4393575277326488.22%1662910.140000000000
Jeff MalottX628311515995926259192913.56%1684313.600000000001
Daniel Torgersson (R)X6255105746076598835545.68%1485913.86000012000017
Michael O'Leary (R)X62347-6271560348530623.53%565310.530000200003
Simon Lundmark (R)X6205510575540462610150.00%2596615.5800005000017
Declan Chisholm (R)X620331138303747228100.00%3793215.030000200004
Henri Nikkanen (R)X23000000111000.00%0281.240000300017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake CaggiulaX5247.21%3585728000.9929341021100643
Lias AnderssonX8155.95%846430000.84232693700651
Michael EyssimontX0041.11%1803231400.81018180120155
David GustafssonX3246.63%8005723000.67000000250255
Jansen HarkinsX4134.32%5393616010.74001011100216
Dominic ToninatoX2157.47%8772220000.901368100031113
Riley BarberX2054.05%374313000.561537102200121
Justin BaileyX0243.53%851314100.3706616181100001
Dylan SambergX000.00%02359000.240163400621011
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%01948000.240000101590010
Johnathan KovacevicX100.00%02040000.200093100318000
Leon GawankeX000.00%01743000.220042601510011
Kristian ReichelX0241.75%1031713000.38002410042100
Jeff MalottX2248.15%27810000.26005670099003
Daniel Torgersson (R)X2157.89%192022000.230052500312210
Michael O'Leary (R)X1050.38%1331910000.21001020022001
Simon Lundmark (R)X000.00%0320000.100034402620001
Declan Chisholm (R)X000.00%0628000.0600123006215000
Henri Nikkanen (R)X000.00%200000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Holm (R)56311780.9162.273387051281532911100.58324566744
Dustin Tokarski72400.9092.373800015165102110.0000633001