Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11New Jersey Devils35820003826
23Colorado Avalanche30630103524
32Nashville Predators27620203427
44Toronto Maple Leafs23630102723
55Dallas Stars21630103331
66Washington Capitals15430202928
78Boston Bruins12550002427
89New York Islanders10330101616
910Carolina Hurricanes9330102223
107Anaheim Ducks8440202733
1111Montreal Canadiens5230101012
1212Vegas Golden Knights5340001620
1313Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
1414Philadelphia Flyers00000000
1515Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
1616Florida Panthers00000000
1717Ottawa Senators00000000
1818Buffalo Sabres00000000
1919St. Louis Blues00000000
2020Detroit Red Wings00000000
2121Chicago Blackhawks00000000
2222Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2323Edmonton Oilers00000000
2424Calgary Flames00000000
2525Los Angeles Kings00000000
2626Arizona Coyotes00000000
2727San Jose Sharks00000000
2828Seattle Kraken00000000
2929Minnesota Wild-1130101419
3030Vancouver Canucks-1240001522
3131Winnipeg Jets-4140001017
3232New York Rangers-7140001222