Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 3

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperColorado Avalanche138410.9212.3277520303821741000130120
2Juuse SarosNashville Predators96120.9272.215710021286126000092210
3Carter HartToronto Maple Leafs96210.9411.775410116273129000093320
4Jake OettingerDallas Stars106310.8962.9964240323091250000101010
5Marc-Andre FleuryNew Jersey Devils75200.9222.424460018231128200074010
6Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins115600.9102.6164420283101461000112220
7John GibsonAnaheim Ducks85120.9073.214680025269160000084010
8Linus UllmarkNew York Islanders73310.9262.20436201621592000070100
9Craig AndersonNew Jersey Devils43100.9262.51239001013670010047210
10Karel VejmelkaWashington Capitals53110.9142.59301001315187100054001