Login

Top 50 Players Stats Farm In Decending Order By Points - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cody GlassMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW234730002121525.00%23718.6821337000001068.18%4422013.7500000100
2Joey AndersonToronto Marlies (TOR)RW31451557185412.50%25518.5010119000000066.67%662001.8000001100
3Rasmus AsplundRochester Americans (BUF)C31453203882712.50%16421.4602203000020042.11%7621001.5500000110
4Hendrix LapierreHershey Bears (WSH)C332520032115827.27%35016.6910112000030047.50%4010002.0000000011
5Brett SeneyToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW33141195251111127.27%05317.7800007000001076.92%2610001.5000100000
6Michael McCarronMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW2314310103271142.86%03417.231011500000100%300102.3200110000
7Michael AmadioToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW322410066129716.67%05317.9811219000020040.00%1041001.4800000100
8Tyson FoersterAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW340417554112736.36%05016.861012100001010%120001.5800001010
9Anthony RichardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW22243002162433.33%03517.7310126000110031.25%1600002.2600000010
10Scott ReedyAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C30441006910290%15719.2101111000080070.27%3712001.3900000001
11Gavin BayreutherCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D3224-1955772128.57%57525.291011100003000%004001.0500001000
12Alex PetrovicToronto Marlies (TOR)D304421010721110%16020.260110900002000%023001.3200110000
13Nicolas PetanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW3213-395611114518.18%37023.4620222000071053.06%4952000.8500001000
14Aliaksei ProtasRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW21233004136733.33%13819.2200002101120018.18%3341001.5600000100
15Liam FoudyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW3123-1007352220.00%35317.6802211000000033.33%322001.1300000010
16Vinni LettieriSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/RW2033-11010327230%23316.6002212000000047.73%4411001.8100110000
17Ridly GreigBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW3213-20085111718.18%25518.4211213000011050.00%240001.0900000100
18Tim GettingerToronto Marlies (TOR)LW31232556352620.00%04916.521011900012000%221001.2100100000
19Carl GrundstromLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW31230007141225.00%25217.630000400000000%022001.1300000010
20Hunter McKownLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C321340013101220.00%03812.9200000000001063.64%2210001.5500000100
21Nicholas RobertsonToronto Marlies (TOR)LW31231006183912.50%05217.6101118000020040.00%561001.1400000010
22Steven FogartyLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C/RW32134004270128.57%14515.2700005000011075.00%401001.3100000002
23Rudolfs BalcersBelleville Senators (OTT)LW321310035112718.18%05117.0301103000000025.00%840001.1700000010
24Lane PedersonBelleville Senators (OTT)C31231101046103710.00%04615.6010113000020069.39%4921001.2800020000
25Mackenzie MacEachernHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW3123215159011999.09%04916.5700023000011050.00%410001.2100120001
26Brayden BurkeMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW22131001480125.00%02311.63000010000000100.00%100002.5800000001
27Bobby McMannToronto Marlies (TOR)C3123015157331533.33%24916.6202208000020039.34%6102001.2000012000
28Mathieu OlivierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW203333220336250%03115.910110400001000%120001.8900310000
29Matthew RempeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3123-112106420250.00%13812.8700000000000040.91%2240001.5500011000
30Charles HudonRochester Americans (BUF)LW/RW3213210103573328.57%05317.9711213000021075.00%422001.1100020000
31Matthew StromeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW31231404651120.00%14916.430110100000000%010001.2200000100
32Jayson MegnaSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/RW2213-3002553640.00%04020.3901112000060073.33%1511001.4700000000
33Fabian ZetterlundIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW2033-100204060%03618.020221300000000%320001.6700000010
34Logan CooleySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C2022-100242340%24924.9101116000020074.29%3511000.8000000000
35Zach BensonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW21121205240625.00%33618.130110500001100%001001.1000000010
36Cole BardreauLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C31123753130033.33%04214.0800000000000033.33%2120000.9500100000
37Marat KhusnutdinovIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW22020206281525.00%13718.861011310111000%050001.0600000100
38Drake CaggiulaManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW2112175511031210.00%03718.971011200004010%061001.0500001000
39John LeonardBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW3022120223420%25117.220110300002000%100000.7700000000
40Dominic ToninatoManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW21121202390711.11%03618.0601112000020051.52%3321001.1100000100
41Brendan GaunceLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C/LW31120007532333.33%25217.5700004000001059.09%4411000.7600000100
42Wade AllisonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)RW311230011592511.11%04515.090000000001000%441000.8800000100
43Jacob ChristiansenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D3022-100344100%26020.320110100005000%021000.6600000000
44Lias AnderssonManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW2022100227050%13316.93011020000100100.00%321001.1800000010
45Calle RosenHershey Bears (WSH)D3022200156220%37324.340000300003000%004000.5500000000
46Sheldon RempalAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW3022-2755512150%15618.7701102000060050.00%613000.7100001000
47Egor SokolovHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW3022042304311350%04615.4201101000020050.00%420000.8600213000
48Justin RichardsRochester Americans (BUF)C30220204108260%25919.9402203000030045.45%4400000.6700000000
49Will CuylleRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW2202210103551040.00%04422.4700003000021037.50%3212000.8900101001
50Elliot DesnoyersLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)C/LW31122002252320.00%24013.66000000000000100.00%220000.9800000010