Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason McTavishX652740670220104622347914211.54%23119418.376152133206000251
Trevor ZegrasX65233962-1067585652106112810.95%21119718.42713204121700005
Adam HenriqueX6531265717561982005712415.50%22114417.59811193320600009
Troy TerryX65312657-62032582005410415.50%25117318.0496153321800000
Tyler SeguinX65173148-7408684117375914.53%26116417.90510151721700000
Jakob SilfverbergX651522375804183122348012.30%25131420.217291320511211150
Derek GrantX651414281402983138477210.14%2784513.000000211211146
Hampus LindholmX6522224-14159211810131431.98%63143822.1307752130114105
Isac LundestromX65121022-1001377113356510.62%1683512.850111110008104
Kevin ShattenkirkX6502121-232094939851520.00%91144922.29088122150005145
Cam FowlerX6551520-1860199910037395.00%76147922.755510172150002118
Sonny MilanoX659514-130024349729529.28%85899.060000000001
Artem ZubX6511314-103601481056128151.64%61137921.211349215000148
Michael Del ZottoX6501414-4652567664216230.00%4295914.760000500004
Sam SteelX653912-140016468428503.57%145909.080000100000
Simon BenoitX6511011-3295109994416222.27%65113017.38000110003154
Nicolas DeslauriersXX65257-38935136435619343.57%1480112.3200009000287
Max Jones (R)X59325-14401075443110339.68%1359610.11000010000022
Vinni LettieriX61232006141225.00%1589.610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason McTavishX5143.86%1147618001.12130000320452
Trevor ZegrasX2243.48%694919001.04270012200331
Adam HenriqueX8352.70%12582914011.00020102200443
Troy TerryX2225.00%723914000.97010001200522
Tyler SeguinX2151.18%11433522000.83370000210123
Jakob SilfverbergX1132.89%762420200.56260001100005
Derek GrantX3250.93%2692728000.66000001200211
Hampus LindholmX010.00%02736000.33000100210003
Isac LundestromX0053.61%3882612000.53000000190202
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%01539000.290100002650100
Cam FowlerX000.00%03249000.27110001100020
Sonny MilanoX2023.08%13234000.48000000055103
Artem ZubX000.00%0738000.2000000003914011
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%0936000.290111300657000
Sam SteelX0047.77%2472713000.410000000445000
Simon BenoitX100.00%01150000.190110001350011
Nicolas DeslauriersXX1133.33%18915000.170022300237100
Max Jones (R)X0146.15%13110000.1700200001515000
Vinni LettieriX0050.00%221001.04000000092000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)10000.9471.3943001197000.000003000
Anthony Stolarz184520.8972.857790037359210100.3336956101
John Gibson56262440.8923.303112021711586847150.72722566531

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX683154857701089652457617012.65%32131319.307212838257011257
Nick SchmaltzX68334477614080632507016213.20%22129819.098142230259000237
Barrett HaytonX68243155112008682126457619.05%28121517.87125172125100004
Mike HoffmanX6716274394156661151499410.60%1191313.621781716700000
Matias Maccelli (R)X6815233882158767109406913.76%1898314.4657121219800001
Ilya MikheyevX681815338007770108306716.67%33122818.056410122000004215
Jakob ChychrunX6872532544011712713170405.34%92168524.7831215162810114221
Nick BjugstadX681615311212078106154408310.39%2495714.08000032029220
Drew DoughtyX685212683957612512852563.91%95168624.80369112810004224
Mason MarchmentX681311243915975214035879.29%2496214.140000350005190
Jesse PuljujarviX68810182175723774245610.81%1873210.7610131500001
Justin SchultzX6841216-130050787025325.71%54131119.282354185000130
J.J. MoserX68115169140641027632291.32%81134419.770000100001234
Nick CousinsX677815-82915698011628646.03%1890013.430111160002207
Mike ReillyX681890781057674520192.22%51108415.94022318400009
Zack MacEwenX68257-12692571355127333.92%136449.470000100001
Jakub ZborilX4806609537532712140.00%4677716.18000020002158
Patrick MaroonX68224-121435577373312286.06%126729.8800001200003
Tucker PoolmanX2002242115241979100.00%1333316.6400000000166
Morgan BarronX1011200101120.00%01413.850000100000
Ross JohnstonX1000060303000.00%01010.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX2233.71%2646522001.30070023300383
Nick SchmaltzX3141.59%4526422001.19000000310567
Barrett HaytonX3153.65%11522116100.910100000140135
Mike HoffmanX2141.96%5414511000.94280000022315
Matias Maccelli (R)X0215.22%462610000.77000012400111
Ilya MikheyevX5027.42%623225000.54000000120431
Jakob ChychrunX110.00%02644110.380100006140211
Nick BjugstadX1151.06%6623022000.65120002200244
Drew DoughtyX100.00%02164100.310000100121120
Mason MarchmentX5134.04%473616000.5000100001111100
Jesse PuljujarviX0230.00%20179000.49000010091020
Justin SchultzX300.00%01527000.240000000162110
J.J. MoserX000.00%0661000.240000002170101
Nick CousinsX1137.66%5392515000.33000120022120
Mike ReillyX000.00%0829000.170001100454002
Zack MacEwenX0035.00%201012000.22002030099100
Jakub ZborilX000.00%0323000.150010000486000
Patrick MaroonX0035.00%20510000.120072200265000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%017000.120021000201000
Morgan BarronX00100.00%100001.44000000021000
Ross JohnstonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg48212150.9092.752841221301436811320.429144721714
Kaapo Kahkonen2271130.8923.4112830073676383110.615132147002

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX673033635460961102345112012.82%30131819.6689172820622410208
Sidney CrosbyX67124456133609683189571186.35%17112316.763192232210101228
David PastrnakX67253055912080622066614112.14%16114317.0610112126214000330
Brad MarchandX672427512100010959171719414.04%26119117.77101020282150224142
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X68202545116069521705010511.76%16104215.3278152920400000
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X253912-38027155521455.45%537114.86213108500000
__Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X4314-30023134523.08%07117.6811211300000
__Mats Zuccarello (BOS)X391415297804034102255513.73%1159915.3746101810600000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X63182240-2014084951725511810.47%24121319.255101528178101782
__Derick Brassard (PIT)X50152237-231206684160531109.38%20101820.363101326147101780
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X133033201811122825.00%419514.9720223100002
Alex DeBrincatX671320332300754715433948.44%20100414.982682414400003
Charlie CoyleX6712162821206410512143859.92%29109516.350001490113203
Charlie McAvoyX6752025129401109810742414.67%66154123.00224131831013189
James van RiemsdykX671014243180703210441509.62%886312.87000110000020
Noah DobsonX6761723922068928134437.41%78140520.97235112140111130
Ryan McLeodX671012221660404271164514.08%116659.92000001015115
Trevor MooreX6781119-180685311135737.21%1787513.060001340002129
Trent FredericX678101813582077379224398.70%145828.690000200000
Jake Sanderson (R) (TOT)X67414181120611249044414.44%93168125.09358192340117314
__Jake Sanderson (SJS)X66313161020611228844393.41%93166325.19358192330117314
__Jake Sanderson (BOS)X11121000220250.00%01818.420000200001
Filip Hronek (TOT)X6701515122048544119230.00%55101815.190224111000079
__Filip Hronek (EDM)X30022-9100181513650.00%2039313.09000172000013
__Filip Hronek (BOS)X37013131012030392813180.00%3562516.90022339000066
Pierre-edouard Bellemare (TOT)X665914-9160599339162112.82%2281012.27000040222279
__Pierre-edouard Bellemare (SJS)X665914-9160599339162112.82%2281012.27000040222279
Sean DurziX67113141160074844523242.22%71123218.3900061681121121
Evan BouchardX674913722066935125257.84%67136820.4222441940000132
Danton Heinen (TOT)X48291112035305517363.64%164779.9400006000011
__Danton Heinen (PIT)X13145-600107297103.45%1016412.620000100003
__Danton Heinen (BOS)X3515672025232610263.85%63138.950000500009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX6255.45%11474740010.96130000160654
Sidney CrosbyX1054.85%10523420001.00140000011252
David PastrnakX3333.03%1095918100.96140000120425
Brad MarchandX3337.33%753414000.86120000120264
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X4337.25%515614010.86230000043732
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X1054.55%11207000.65220000043
__Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X110.00%660001.13000000043
__Mats Zuccarello (BOS)X2238.24%34307010.97010000043
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3150.37%12314016000.66370000022242
__Derick Brassard (PIT)X2149.92%12143916000.73370000022
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X1082.35%1710000.31000000022
Alex DeBrincatX1041.82%553710000.66240000031040
Charlie CoyleX3158.54%9723332100.51030000011431
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%01350000.32000001100001
James van RiemsdykX1040.54%372215000.56000000000013
Noah DobsonX210.00%01934000.330000000152041
Ryan McLeodX4150.00%206278000.66000000170301
Trevor MooreX2023.33%601317000.43040000033013
Trent FredericX1135.29%17103000.62002110031000
Jake Sanderson (R) (TOT)X000.00%02161000.21000001100003
__Jake Sanderson (SJS)X000.00%02161000.19000001100
__Jake Sanderson (BOS)X000.00%000002.17000001100
Filip Hronek (TOT)X000.00%0529000.290000000671020
__Filip Hronek (EDM)X000.00%0112000.100000000671
__Filip Hronek (BOS)X000.00%0417000.420000000671
Pierre-edouard Bellemare (TOT)X2053.51%641918000.35000000022000
__Pierre-edouard Bellemare (SJS)X2053.51%641918000.35000000022
Sean DurziX100.00%0541000.230100000636001
Evan BouchardX210.00%0849000.190000000322121
Danton Heinen (TOT)X0052.94%172012000.460000000193000
__Danton Heinen (PIT)X0020.00%5145000.610000000193
__Danton Heinen (BOS)X0066.67%1267000.380000000193
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)41261020.9192.36236101931148568320.800103928642
Stuart Skinner (TOT)34111630.9062.9418384090956456100.66793136322
__Stuart Skinner (EDM)2271020.9013.1211542060604298100.66732010
__Stuart Skinner (BOS)124610.9152.636842030352158000.66761126

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX68283260-3460931082377515711.81%32135919.991014244120800011218
Jack EichelX62263258-14076761825512414.29%24109717.70161531331780118177
Casey MittelstadtX68213556012073711434811214.69%32135319.9061420192082134220
Dylan CozensX68223052-4300109951996513211.06%27136220.02812202621011211212
Victor OlofssonX6822274902044521956210411.28%2199314.60914234120100000
Rasmus DahlinX68153449-620610135121236811106.36%99175625.838917302050114168
Kyle OkposoX68102131-3480936996236110.42%20100414.76211131620100006
Zemgus GirgensonsX68101121-980686494214810.64%2777111.3400008000232
Mattias SamuelssonX6821921-4595791198436322.38%91179026.33257142090114221
Milan LucicX68109193575805844122222.73%1981311.9501111600009
Owen Power (R)X6721719-88055777232282.78%69142021.19189122050003246
Jack Quinn (R)X6810818-500305311942618.40%2074710.9810112000021
Anders BjorkX6871017-420394312942705.43%2071110.460001700001
John HaydenX4031013-346053456422464.69%1045311.330001900001
Henri JokiharjuX6811112-447579886723291.49%77138720.4016792080002221
Sean WalkerX68257-53755762368135.56%6293413.7410116000068
Jacob BrysonX30167060161815516.67%2039213.050000200004
Brett MurrayX68167-1537595574914462.04%1469710.2500000000227
John-Jason Peterka (R)X33426-7100242734131511.76%642913.00000112000047
Will ButcherX40022-4202728137100.00%2255213.7900005000149
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX4147.91%15304522000.88270000022344
Jack EichelX1450.59%8505329011.06050000011624
Casey MittelstadtX2339.36%1884022100.83240000130422
Dylan CozensX2255.03%2984617110.76070000022423
Victor OlofssonX4225.00%644411000.99000001100523
Rasmus DahlinX320.00%06768100.56000101100221
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%562015000.62110000044021
Zemgus GirgensonsX2238.08%4281911000.54020000240120
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%0477000.230000101310021
Milan LucicX2037.29%591013000.470001000219310
Owen Power (R)X110.00%01249000.270100000232000
Jack Quinn (R)X1038.89%363723000.48000000011022
Anders BjorkX209.52%213113000.480100000158120
John HaydenX1148.25%315127000.570000000183010
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%0239000.170010000339000
Sean WalkerX110.00%0536000.150000100604100
Jacob BrysonX000.00%018000.36000000062000
Brett MurrayX0031.25%321512000.200000100456011
John-Jason Peterka (R)X1036.57%13448000.2800000001313100
Will ButcherX000.00%017000.070000000403000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid (R)36181420.9122.6120272088995529211.00073236224
Jonathan Quick37131740.8903.662096201281159691110.765173632204

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX68384381-614081722477715715.38%31127618.7717213848244000368
Mika ZibanejadX68333265-516065472286014014.47%20116217.091615314724400002
Evgeny KuznetsovX682337601749579841915410412.04%18112116.4847111618200006
Elias LindholmX68134356031575110107338212.15%28139520.5242327162392029226
Andrew MangiapaneX681829471818010663161428511.18%19110116.204371218400002
Taylor HallX68192645151206234164358511.59%17109016.032792118300000
Rasmus AnderssonX688293755157514715348595.23%106173025.434610232580008231
Mikael BacklundX68141630-1820054115169691118.28%35106415.641012110119237
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6871623056092997840438.97%82150322.11371019259000027
Emil BemstromX68912211000151788327410.23%75548.1401105000117
Anthony ManthaX689112062210451284216210.71%104917.220000000000
Luke SchennX6801919-6194601401367132350.00%73149021.9003321640005194
Cal ClutterbuckX689817-1934091679126599.89%25103415.210000610112223
Mark KastelicX68491311401080754319229.30%1771810.55000000224216
Matt MartinX686612-1912145100336721418.96%1176111.190000000000
Erik BrannstromX682911622038934721144.26%72124318.2802221710002235
Connor MackeyX631910101132571592917203.45%5181312.9100002000075
Alexander EdlerX68044-4340611016723270.00%68135419.910002110001232
Oliver KylingtonX5022-200433230.00%46512.910000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX6151.43%1055727111.27120004500673
Mika ZibanejadX4352.38%635914021.12250001200626
Evgeny KuznetsovX7355.57%10784719001.07050010140371
Elias LindholmX1157.12%12922626000.80000100470122
Andrew MangiapaneX3226.98%634512000.85000001100235
Taylor HallX2033.96%53457000.830000001130301
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%03768000.43051000043112
Mikael BacklundX2256.37%9263427000.56000000033140
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%01747000.31000000043002
Emil BemstromX0033.33%12164000.76000000011101
Anthony ManthaX2237.50%8233000.820310102120112
Luke SchennX000.00%0546000.260042600688020
Cal ClutterbuckX2133.33%601217000.3300000001312111
Mark KastelicX0053.00%383214000.36001101100011
Matt MartinX2135.14%371411000.3200414001111003
Erik BrannstromX000.00%0845000.180000000571001
Connor MackeyX0050.00%2537000.250130201190002
Alexander EdlerX000.00%0951000.0600000006834000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%001000.62010000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom59282350.9022.993415821701737830330.66721599632
Daniel Vladar165610.9023.336850038386223210.0000959100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX683641772440981202528416414.29%20150222.0982230332380006170
Andrei SvechnikovX68324375515010125662868318311.19%21137720.2512162846240000048
Martin NecasX68192847-242208148196471179.69%17113316.671011213823800002
Teuvo TeravainenX6820254515405073152477413.16%14116517.13481216172000560
Jesperi KotkaniemiX68192544-657510089142499113.38%23117417.2741014171760002132
Anthony DeangeloX6892433-2755686575283212.00%53117117.22581322273000061
Conor ShearyX68121628-960534394437512.77%2294213.8555102427700000
Nino NiederreiterX681413273175674981185417.28%23102815.12336817600000
Seth JarvisX6871724-640583613052835.38%1181311.96134514900000
Jordan StaalX689142344556111667263013.43%2196414.18000131237292
Michael McleodX6881422-116061588828539.09%156659.78011013000282
Jaccob SlavinX6811920340581187429311.35%98176725.9910131520116344
Brett PesceX6821719310010591037223302.78%81152022.35000040001278
Steven LorentzX688816-440458748112516.67%2082912.20000012139296
Ian ColeX6821113-390068823819195.26%78122818.06000010001194
Jesper FastX683912-64044275817455.17%126108.97101116000013
Ilya LyubushkinX68178142073824518122.22%68124318.280001120000207
Brady SkjeiX68077-332023502214110.00%3984112.3600000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX5255.56%18615918001.031100003101042
Andrei SvechnikovX4034.31%1028730021.092101101300445
Martin NecasX3140.54%744511000.83000000033146
Teuvo TeravainenX3139.34%613819110.77120000055412
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2151.03%6783414020.75480100053406
Anthony DeangeloX120.00%01528000.56130100052131
Conor ShearyX1154.55%112215000.59110000031020
Nino NiederreiterX2035.09%571411000.53000100033101
Seth JarvisX1241.67%122514000.590000000189110
Jordan StaalX1258.51%817912100.48000000011113
Michael McleodX2160.35%227219000.66000000160201
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%01264000.230000000221002
Brett PesceX000.00%1964000.2551001101200010
Steven LorentzX1035.29%341517000.39000000033011
Ian ColeX100.00%0235000.210000000487000
Jesper FastX1066.67%9239000.39340000053001
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%0442000.130000000498010
Brady SkjeiX000.00%0422000.170100000687000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)37181220.9122.7319132187986542210.600203334571
Antti Raanta40171620.8923.102151011111026490220.667183434521
Laurent Brossoit11000.8574.00600042815000.000010000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederick GaudreauX70273360-84065862246611712.05%39121217.3181321161361127159
Lukas Reichel (R)X70253055219579611966110712.76%20114016.28561124178000039
Vladislav NamestnikovX70262551-958108260200619213.00%20100814.409918299300000
Evgeni DadonovX70242448-5607249157377715.29%30107915.423912171801015124
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X69192645174098661775210210.73%989612.99347963000147
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X7303-41201241741017.65%111316.0910122000003
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X6216264256208662160489210.00%878312.63246743000144
Adam GaudetteX701226386109258877117458210.26%2396813.8211213118400000
Anthony CirelliX70191837-1522096114131336414.50%27114816.414711151332029271
Ryan DonatoX7092332-85915797913648876.62%1999714.2400018000165
Philipp KurashevX70131629-31007165112415511.61%26108915.5634776011211233
Trevor van RiemsdykX7061622-512104910757261710.53%92147221.03571272210003194
Michael AndersonX6821820-1036101011178433452.38%104171525.2225782400001276
Quinton Byfield (R)X7071219-2848083507416539.46%784412.062241315400000
Connor Clifton (TOT)X6941216511125104746525276.15%67121617.621234107000010
__Connor Clifton (WPG)X7000300750320.00%89012.800000000001
__Connor Clifton (CHI)X624121621112597696522256.15%59112618.17123410700009
Ryan LindgrenX7021416-5455821046017193.33%71140320.0400011360003215
Erik Johnson (TOT)X6821315114066904031255.00%58130719.220000420000161
__Erik Johnson (COL)X5521012120050653127186.45%3999118.01000030000126
__Erik Johnson (CHI)X13033-14016259470.00%1931624.34000038000036
Torey KrugX603811-1970044675625255.36%5791615.2700006000033
Calvin De HaanX593710-1022070544416226.82%64110418.720000220331215
Vinnie HinostrozaX1322440068178911.76%014110.830000000000
Ben HuttonX4011-220425240.00%15914.730000000000
Mike HardmanX2000140421000.00%03115.280000000000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X12000-7006615490.00%412910.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederick GaudreauX2357.36%1974426010.9941500000123431
Lukas Reichel (R)X3035.59%1775414010.97010101400722
Vladislav NamestnikovX6235.29%514514011.01000110011433
Evgeni DadonovX0236.11%362311000.89010000041140
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X0150.16%630349001.00150003600014
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X0053.93%8911000.53000003600
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X0149.54%541338001.07150003600
Adam GaudetteX0149.59%8452114100.79010320130122
Anthony CirelliX1255.87%10743826100.642170000011223
Ryan DonatoX2038.41%7033217000.64110210210001
Philipp KurashevX2036.11%722727100.53120002200210
Trevor van RiemsdykX110.00%01447000.3000011002113013
Michael AndersonX000.00%01657000.230011000296001
Quinton Byfield (R)X0140.00%301916000.45020000066111
Connor Clifton (TOT)X000.00%0740000.260103200391010
__Connor Clifton (WPG)X000.00%002000.000000000391
__Connor Clifton (CHI)X000.00%0738000.280103200391
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%01037000.230001000181000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000.00%01148000.230000000251000
__Erik Johnson (COL)X000.00%0838000.240000000251
__Erik Johnson (CHI)X000.00%0310000.190000000251
Torey KrugX2028.42%951428000.24000001100000
Calvin De HaanX000.00%0238000.180000000108000
Vinnie HinostrozaX000.00%322000.57110000044100
Ben HuttonX000.00%410000.34000000000000
Mike HardmanX0033.33%301000.00000000066000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0016.67%630000.0011000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood43161170.8923.272128001161070643000.682443337332
Petr Mrazek2651340.8753.8513080084670370200.714142315200
Troy Grosenick186620.8744.028510057453291000.75081418101

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX69294271-61810431042327313412.50%27133419.331115263625200005
Valeri NichushkinX6929305910094692556514511.37%13119117.261011213224000002
Gabriel LandeskogX69213253-814640192751816311711.60%35127318.446111733222000011
Mikko RantanenX69173350-7475807318858959.04%29130418.90712194025100000
J.T. CompherX6920254552610581111775710311.30%30132019.1331114152252028147
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X71133245-13804557149551108.72%11103214.54651123144011792
__Jonathan Drouin (CHI)X57112839-1560394112648978.73%779213.9055101795011788
__Jonathan Drouin (COL)X14246220616237138.70%424017.1510164900004
Cale MakarX6992635-148209110020876834.33%76174225.245510253010223132
Victor HedmanX694232724010921139332644.30%77175225.39268102980000151
Nico SturmX6914923-4135547115857768.86%2493313.53000001016148
Samuel GirardX694192320046757939395.06%63127618.500114188000033
Bowen ByramX69417215642092938240294.88%66129718.800225184000350
Mikhail MaltsevX691282014160485074214616.22%166118.8500000000235
Alex NewhookX6971320316046478333778.43%16103314.97134617500000
Kiefer SherwoodX6991019-23810114339826489.18%1370710.250000900000
Brett HowdenX695914-2415110658432615.95%2895813.890000140111133
Darren HelmX5557121440333523152421.74%84608.370000300000
Logan O'ConnorX693710412071638621473.49%3386412.520000310110151
Olli Maatta (TOT)X6827928045653620265.56%55102515.0700003000076
__Olli Maatta (VAN)X4224628030382081510.00%3560714.4600000000020
__Olli Maatta (COL)X2603300015271612110.00%2041816.0700003000056
Jaycob MegnaX14011-72010813220.00%1418813.390000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3255.50%16834923001.064141100240745
Valeri NichushkinX3134.92%635420000.993140000230933
Gabriel LandeskogX4257.14%984316100.83235210041431
Mikko RantanenX3349.46%933423000.775110012200251
J.T. CompherX1058.73%10084121010.68002003400330
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X0250.70%714223000.8731200000112033
__Jonathan Drouin (CHI)X0150.79%633918000.9831200000112
__Jonathan Drouin (COL)X0150.00%835000.500000000112
Cale MakarX020.00%04854000.400012101100002
Victor HedmanX000.00%01959000.31000020044100
Nico SturmX2054.32%6943120100.490000100119102
Samuel GirardX200.00%02331000.360000001120011
Bowen ByramX000.00%02344000.320120200193111
Mikhail MaltsevX1248.10%237115000.6500000001212032
Alex NewhookX0050.00%34268000.39000000093022
Kiefer SherwoodX3140.74%271810000.5400011002312022
Brett HowdenX2053.33%301720100.29000010033100
Darren HelmX2033.33%1518000.520100000155003
Logan O'ConnorX0025.00%242013000.2300000002115011
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100.00%0432000.1800000004911000
__Olli Maatta (VAN)X100.00%0319000.2000000004911
__Olli Maatta (COL)X000.00%0113000.1400000004911
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%002000.110000000143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper63312090.9042.753646401671733842510.83342618335
Pavel Francouz135400.8843.215620030259131201.0002861100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX673551861221069562917920012.03%17134620.0915274257230000379
Boone JennerX6735488341115117982448516214.34%26126518.8815264152232000324
Max DomiX67192544-156401161021816711610.50%22110816.53481220176000480
Oliver BjorkstrandX67172542-61406057129279313.18%1694214.0646101614400000
Kirill Marchenko (R)X64172037-51006351104316516.35%2299715.5875121617500000
Justin FaulkX6752530-264094999328405.38%83155423.2036913256000069
Andreas AthanasiouX66819273120456013519825.93%1685612.9700005011584
Gustav NyquistX67121426-18120836312225869.84%22110816.54437141711015143
Jack RoslovicX679152431810397410839638.33%2485312.7300005000336
Zachary WerenskiX6751823-1840719711947584.20%82153822.96461019253011153
Ryan StromeX67111021-6520914513343838.27%1586112.8500047700000
Andrew PeekeX6731417-11540901046230314.84%80160924.0121371520005263
Jakub VoracekX466814-90018248828506.82%955312.0300006000011
Kevin StenlundX5657126200515445103911.11%1766911.94000030005215
Corey PerryX33651144410181140133215.00%52627.950000300000
Eric RobinsonX67561160062758126436.17%2282612.330000100011258
Vladislav GavrikovX673690680861286239214.84%94161424.0900061510002248
Jake BeanX66156516036664311132.33%4286513.10000010002153
Zach BogosianX55044154067472513130.00%3877014.00000030001141
Adam BoqvistX16011000165450.00%417811.1300002000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX7230.00%908033001.286120021200943
Boone JennerX4156.38%16394423001.310100012400664
Max DomiX2149.94%7892322000.79160000260123
Oliver BjorkstrandX0221.43%423812000.89010002200421
Kirill Marchenko (R)X3238.71%621510000.74010000130212
Justin FaulkX100.00%02255100.390000002120022
Andreas AthanasiouX1035.85%533316000.63150000011101
Gustav NyquistX2035.46%1412211000.47230000041111
Jack RoslovicX0148.58%4222313000.56001010055013
Zachary WerenskiX000.00%11956000.300100000174002
Ryan StromeX2151.30%2694016000.49030000022040
Andrew PeekeX000.00%0953000.21000000130000
Jakub VoracekX1025.00%321311000.51010001200111
Kevin StenlundX0049.81%526517000.360000000161001
Corey PerryX110.00%394000.84001010011101
Eric RobinsonX0029.27%412415000.27000000055000
Vladislav GavrikovX00100.00%1666000.1101000002916001
Jake BeanX000.00%0230000.1400000003018000
Zach BogosianX000.00%0422000.1000000005510000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%024000.1100000001615000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (TOT)215540.9152.509862041482237000.571141550111
__Mike Smith (MIN)132330.9122.435920024272136000.58312942
__Mike Smith (CBJ)83210.9192.593942017210101000.500268
Joonas Korpisalo46221850.9022.992653211321352618400.793294521445
Daniil Tarasov (R)10000.8573.2936002149000.000001000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason RobertsonX672949782125582582447013211.89%17116917.45914234021600000
Timo MeierX6726275311540112612186111411.93%16117117.48814224323600005
Roope HintzX672528531341588742115313311.85%23122018.21591430229000119
Jamie BennX67202848527510084168398111.90%27116917.454711181892027113
Matt DucheneX67192948162605888136459213.97%19114117.022791521600002
Joe PavelskiX6717304723209260124257313.71%14111116.5939122121300000
Miro HeiskanenX6714334734957011816071738.75%106167324.978152332281000271
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X671726433404053171571099.94%24117817.59381113169000475
Zach PariseX6713233632608763109418111.93%17107316.0121331480224113
Radek FaksaX671016265555859882174412.20%21102015.22000011239226
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X6062026-8360548211840455.08%86129421.5744820201000036
__Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X4831417-824036559325323.23%65100320.891341316600007
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CHI)X123690120182725151312.00%2129124.28314735000029
Blake LizotteX67913224180635110431648.65%166429.581121100003101
Joel KivirantaX671110215140554683224013.25%2277611.581013132137239
Jani HakanpaaX67117182480101171126331231.59%73144021.491011740222162
Zach WhitecloudX67018181867575956729240.00%60128119.11000020000156
Esa LindellX6747111180761165622327.14%92153422.901011490001261
Cam York (R)X670101091602753191570.00%3583412.45000019000054
Dysin MayoX591891028054623616102.78%6082914.06000000222198
Maxime ComtoisX62347-1380621726141111.54%74737.6301101300000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X131121408722350.00%41128.590000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason RobertsonX5131.25%805915021.331131001700851
Timo MeierX6243.59%785118000.90000004400442
Roope HintzX4350.35%8603128010.87000010011623
Jamie BennX5059.31%2042924300.82110100071254
Matt DucheneX3144.53%9413717010.84250000081341
Joe PavelskiX2456.14%4402414000.85230000210361
Miro HeiskanenX010.00%03349100.56010010250116
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X2035.29%514919000.735130000011142
Zach PariseX2130.30%332316100.67130000041234
Radek FaksaX0155.51%10161722010.51011000011121
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X200.00%02834000.40010000011111
__Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X100.00%01728000.34000000011
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CHI)X100.00%0116000.62010000011
Blake LizotteX2155.08%236199000.69000000210201
Joel KivirantaX2117.39%232313000.540000000161121
Jani HakanpaaX010.00%0658000.250011000361110
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%0642000.280010000671001
Esa LindellX200.00%01149000.140000000157010
Cam York (R)X000.00%0929000.240000001670000
Dysin MayoX000.00%0231000.223900000421000
Maxime ComtoisX0012.50%849000.3000000002020002
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0064.29%1404000.361400000119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser10000.9471.84330011913000.000007000
Pheonix Copley2314720.9172.5313772058702374300.786142238401
Jake Oettinger45301130.9162.532681411131353553220.818334522239

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX69324173-522084842176613714.75%20137119.871923425319611210251
Bo HorvatX69372966-13160941062526512414.68%27143420.791013232619211211268
Tomas HertlX69174057-2460010797221711347.69%27135019.56718252919100010240
Andrew CoppX69253055-114061782104911211.90%1998414.261317304319800001
Brent BurnsXX69104252-10855819512856547.81%83174025.227815161980223242
Chris KreiderX69272350-1730096702148713512.62%35136719.815813281921129254
Tyson BarrieX69732390575448611139386.31%75148521.524711192001015251
Michael RasmussenX69201535193606866112316317.86%1876811.12000113101127
Moritz SeiderX6972633-2050108311912249565.74%85173225.094610231960114259
Marcus FolignoX69101727-4190301436279264512.66%15100914.6238111319200000
Blake ColemanX695182305010795612143674.13%2489913.0300000011253
Nick LeddyX6941519-1140541066522296.15%78149321.64369142000001268
Kaapo KakkoX698816120335313241736.06%1676311.060000500000
Tyson JostX692111397532355921453.39%96048.7500011900007
Austin WatsonX695712814735843945112011.11%116259.060000100000
Adam ErneX69639-4240704843142613.95%969910.120000100000
Troy StecherX690991351539584321130.00%3893513.5500014000021
Braden Schneider (R)X6924607537562612177.69%3693713.5800003000065
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX5229.73%745118011.06000001200837
Bo HorvatX3456.45%14194027030.92150000011863
Tomas HertlX2157.03%10036520000.84000000011511
Andrew CoppX4050.51%7924313001.12000001100424
Brent BurnsXX010.00%02862000.60140010051021
Chris KreiderX4234.34%995420100.73150000011235
Tyson BarrieX000.00%02236000.53000011100201
Michael RasmussenX4149.31%434227100.91000000066225
Moritz SeiderX110.00%03149000.38011010011042
Marcus FolignoX1140.00%551213000.540101500121110
Blake ColemanX1027.14%702619000.510001100131000
Nick LeddyX110.00%0563000.250000001120001
Kaapo KakkoX1020.00%205013000.420000001160011
Tyson JostX0043.48%461312000.430000100216100
Austin WatsonX2042.22%901214000.38003040076011
Adam ErneX2034.78%2334000.2600000003126000
Troy StecherX000.00%0524000.190000100696000
Braden Schneider (R)X000.00%0129000.13110100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)48232030.8933.042667411351262596110.80054719533
__Vitek Vanecek (WSH)25121030.8982.8914534170685324000.80052510
__Vitek Vanecek (OTT)21100.8913.001200065529000.000022
__Vitek Vanecek (DET)2110900.8873.2310940059522243110.0000207
Alex Nedeljkovic174800.8664.136830047351184211.0003960000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX68294271-612084772557114011.37%30123818.21818263725800000
Mathew BarzalX68213354-619552472045812810.29%24103915.2812142645255000119
Jordan KyrouX6818355371405443208571238.65%19103515.22314172019400000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX68232851-1042106177239791269.62%33137320.19538322830001108
Brandon HagelX682421451244011885169489714.20%28115817.039615211941016127
David KrejciX681229416160628490255413.33%21105615.5339121219500001
Zach HymanX68152540-750101006417439968.62%13123218.1259142126000004
Michael MathesonX6882129-91035104919045408.89%89161223.716814262800001166
Erik HaulaX681014243280769875195113.33%19103415.210000121128265
Darnell NurseX682161841451595987327362.74%109151822.32000110004227
Alex IafalloX6871017-318062519433617.45%29110416.230333176011570
Nick BoninoX689615-2260326011526647.83%2780511.8400001000011269
Jordan MartinookX6851015-434045297323446.85%135107.500000000000
Colton ParaykoX6821113102810581105434293.70%94156322.98000010116287
Jeff PetryX683710-5295102896325234.76%98145421.3820271060002187
Noel AcciariX6845910078444617468.70%126789.98000060003136
Martin Fehervary (TOT)X68189527559632515224.00%5698014.410000210001159
__Martin Fehervary (BOS)X30123-6803835187135.56%3254618.19000015000199
__Martin Fehervary (EDM)X380661119521287890.00%2443411.4300006000060
Marc StaalX68022139539602710120.00%3772310.6400004000164
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX4254.10%15125019101.15000000021732
Mathew BarzalX7044.74%766116001.04000010210444
Jordan KyrouX1032.65%495413001.02010000310621
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4045.28%1064926100.74151010032162
Brandon HagelX4336.11%363916000.78010000022613
David KrejciX2152.38%800149000.78000001300125
Zach HymanX3138.46%913517000.65000020021132
Michael MathesonX010.00%01237000.36001000088021
Erik HaulaX1058.13%10271224100.46140000044021
Darnell NurseX000.00%01149000.24001200032000
Alex IafalloX2037.50%402425100.31000000088120
Nick BoninoX3051.61%313216000.371500000123210
Jordan MartinookX0142.86%141412000.59000000022003
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01460000.1700101002216100
Jeff PetryX000.00%0248000.1400001001313000
Noel AcciariX0048.13%2411111000.2700000001717000
Martin Fehervary (TOT)X000.00%0229000.180000100522000
__Martin Fehervary (BOS)X000.00%0222000.110000000522
__Martin Fehervary (EDM)X000.00%007000.280000100522
Marc StaalX000.00%0321000.0600100006829000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich10010.9630.92650012714000.333311010
Ilya Sorokin (TOT)50252130.9102.702820011271405595130.692134820454
__Ilya Sorokin (BOS)188910.8843.3910100057491176000.818111713
__Ilya Sorokin (EDM)32171220.9232.3218100170914419130.0002317
Kevin Lankinen238810.8903.3110690159536263010.75041650300

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX69285179919576952778114610.11%22123217.85919284321500000
Sam ReinhartX69293968-165555652849115510.21%21125418.181022324326100000
Aleksander BarkovX69264268-1620681052396317010.88%34146521.23814224122911213217
Sam BennettX69282452944013366151417518.54%28123617.9115112632206000032
Carter VerhaegheX692230521516054632055911510.73%19118717.20612182921500002
Jacob Peterson (R)X69182341-1205846147448312.24%2088512.834591612000000
Alex ChiassonX6991524-11410435114639696.16%1992913.461457135000010
Evander KaneX6991423-128001456182267610.98%21115316.7149131620500000
Brandon MontourX6961723511010111768944336.74%56136419.7732512213000011
Seth JonesX69715228295809810947336.42%76160523.272351021622411224
Nic DowdX6971320310083867320489.59%31102114.800000221129211
Aaron EkbladX6921618-11101093898232272.44%84140020.291563551016187
Eetu LuostarinenX699211360376282264510.98%774810.84000060119210
Dmitry KulikovX6901010-226059763814240.00%86119317.29000020001209
MacKenzie WeegarX69077-232087633521250.00%71122117.70011245000285
Jake EvansX69235-215529653814255.26%1873610.66101170112211
Anton LundellX111340405822594.55%011110.1102221300003
Radko GudasX69123-7981012080471182.13%66121017.531012330001185
Ondrej KaseX58112-414031214114352.44%44207.240000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5058.15%11784421011.28120010051793
Sam ReinhartX3045.95%746820001.08050100210127
Aleksander BarkovX1055.16%12895325100.93490000041354
Sam BennettX8250.00%2802812010.84010001100543
Carter VerhaegheX4127.27%773721000.88000000075364
Jacob Peterson (R)X2339.76%833211010.93090000022421
Alex ChiassonX109.68%312614000.52000111100112
Evander KaneX1244.71%852318000.40010000011003
Brandon MontourX100.00%01732000.34491010230101
Seth JonesX110.00%02142000.27010100077021
Nic DowdX0051.18%7211716000.39000000088014
Aaron EkbladX100.00%01344000.26001010042000
Eetu LuostarinenX1042.86%1262212100.29110000011000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0540000.170000000696000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%0336000.110000000697001
Jake EvansX0053.09%81716000.140000101470001
Anton LundellX0048.00%2555000.72000000120000
Radko GudasX000.00%0532000.0500011001813001
Ondrej KaseX0040.00%5125000.1001000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault299960.9112.6114960165732405010.667242445122
Robin Lehner48231660.9012.842684001271279647240.727114521311
Casey DeSmith (TOT)21100.8673.451040064524000.000026000
__Casey DeSmith (NYR)21100.8673.451040064524000.000025

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirby DachX68324880-1710915114762578513312.45%24132019.4211172845256000022
Johnny GaudreauX68354176-2016070612499215314.06%24128818.941614304426200000
Phillip DanaultX6818486612580106100217531408.29%26108816.00412162520000003
Alexander BarabanovX683321541524088532135913415.49%15118517.43671327201011593
Calle JarnkrokX681029391540625687203111.49%14107015.731891519900000
Morgan FrostX68102838-1895737614249937.04%18121117.8151116272890224275
Lawson CrouseX68142034-1589251186186314216.28%30129519.053131613257000011
Christopher TanevX6891827-43010781609656399.38%111178726.288715252810004279
Riley NashX6810919-8575516413839567.25%1471610.530001610111122
Nick FolignoX5961319-3240513811228705.36%762210.540110140227104
Damon SeversonX6851217-36810711108738335.75%96168324.75101101801122264
Josh AndersonX689716-14560844713033796.92%1173610.82101112000358
Mattias JanmarkX689716-14160397753184416.98%29111616.4111211772024270
Connor MurphyX6821416-849550693922205.13%4280511.8300000000017
Matt RoyX6821214-9255591016827342.94%84127318.72000040002185
Derek ForbortX6821113-73810741166031283.33%82126618.62000010003184
Juuso ValimakiX68347-1344044583515178.57%3487012.80000013000048
Ryan ReavesX68235-647154234368125.56%135778.480000100000
Rasmus KupariX9224-15511321769.52%210011.0600002000215
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirby DachX3440.47%16314412001.21071020011444
Johnny GaudreauX3338.30%948713001.18010000011464
Phillip DanaultX1056.22%8844517101.21010001300352
Alexander BarabanovX6038.24%684813230.91110000120812
Calle JarnkrokX0036.17%472317000.73030000041131
Morgan FrostX0151.52%7905119000.63270100021002
Lawson CrouseX3537.23%941336000.52002210022122
Christopher TanevX200.00%01073000.30001010071031
Riley NashX0151.87%2682810000.53120100011201
Nick FolignoX0037.50%16275000.610000000201020
Damon SeversonX000.00%01855000.20010020011013
Josh AndersonX2123.53%17285000.43000000088000
Mattias JanmarkX2035.00%602015000.29130000011101
Connor MurphyX000.00%0143000.400000100183000
Matt RoyX000.00%0737000.222700100231000
Derek ForbortX000.00%0651000.210010100185000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%0630000.1601000003434000
Ryan ReavesX1028.57%1458000.1700102001313000
Rasmus KupariX00100.00%123000.80000100510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins38141830.8853.642025201231071632220.833183326012
Eric Comrie33121230.8813.72169320105879495220.75082838131
James Reimer71410.8673.953950026196102100.667674000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX69315687-103551321472978618510.44%48155422.531725425227211210180
Kevin FialaX69354479-1443598542619914913.41%28135219.591523385627100001
Nicklas BackstromX6928336126056791895012414.81%21105115.2399182120200000
Peyton Krebs (R)X6918234103915986518345969.84%22105415.2868142220100005
Marcus JohanssonX69182341-14403669133358613.53%34133019.27813212327000001
Nils HoglanderX69171532111606845127418213.39%1483012.0400001800004
Brandon DuhaimeX69918271105251177174174012.16%21104015.07246920000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX69324271495501197748323.90%110173125.0927982210002176
Eric StaalX6913102381205763111356311.71%1789813.010001190112142
Ryan PoehlingX691310231540606690285014.44%3497114.07000001129183
Jonas BrodinX6941822-11461062918632334.65%76149321.6412331930003179
Calen Addison (R)X4441721-158019356836325.88%3386019.5537101219600004
Nick Blankenburg (R)X6931720-410055786422214.69%64123817.9527920292000045
Tyler MyersX6931316158551081197525324.00%117151121.89000060003153
Jordan GreenwayX694913-44058399325484.30%136829.89000225000150
Patrick BrownX695712-232084499021585.56%76579.5200002101880
Marco Rossi (R)X274610220035225119337.84%329911.080000000000
Matt DumbaX690883702075635419200.00%72119617.330000780003151
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X22044-3001415154170.00%11767.990000200001
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X22044-3001415154170.00%11767.990000200001
Michael StoneX210100003110100.00%12311.640000000000
Kyle Burroughs (TOT)X27011-5381035166420.00%1630011.100000200001
__Kyle Burroughs (VAN)X4000-160300000.00%0174.360000000000
__Kyle Burroughs (MIN)X23011-4321032166420.00%1628212.280000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX3251.61%20835221121.12170100150781
Kevin FialaX5239.78%936825011.17180011100452
Nicklas BackstromX4154.10%7434415001.16340001200376
Peyton Krebs (R)X1051.06%473913000.78140210210234
Marcus JohanssonX2141.58%1012220000.62270000170204
Nils HoglanderX4150.00%203810000.77000000033323
Brandon DuhaimeX1136.84%381715000.52004100170202
Marc-Edouard VlasicX110.00%11676000.31020100095201
Eric StaalX3153.39%4422215000.51140000055122
Ryan PoehlingX3040.48%421227100.47000000096005
Jonas BrodinX000.00%01541100.29000020240010
Calen Addison (R)X300.00%01324000.49000001100100
Nick Blankenburg (R)X000.00%01429000.320100000127011
Tyler MyersX200.00%01652000.213401000155101
Jordan GreenwayX0062.50%8295000.380000000137100
Patrick BrownX1050.00%20206000.370000000195111
Marco Rossi (R)X0047.93%169184000.67000000063110
Matt DumbaX000.00%0837000.130001300695000
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X0048.48%6671000.46000000210000
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X0048.48%6671000.46000000210
Michael StoneX000.00%001000.86000000011000
Kyle Burroughs (TOT)X000.00%019000.0701101002321000
__Kyle Burroughs (VAN)X000.00%001000.0000000002321
__Kyle Burroughs (MIN)X000.00%018000.0701101002321
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot53302030.9082.873098201481604941410.650205215543
Cal Petersen84310.9092.944892024265164000.8899811020

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX70404181-316440160742879516513.94%27146320.9016153157265000357
Nick SuzukiX7029507911810751332559813211.37%29153221.89101929442691128127
Cole CaufieldX70244165-76036661785510613.48%33149421.345182330293011259
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X70322355-1550088751905113016.84%26136919.55151227382011016264
__Kevin Labanc (OTT)X68322355-1550086711905113016.84%25134919.84151227382011016264
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X2000000240000.00%1209.800000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX70243155-56080952316813210.39%13118016.85781523204000010
Christian DvorakX5618335120012102146378912.33%22109119.4861319131890003112
Frank VatranoX70212647-541513167155539913.55%22127318.18591426277101250
Matt Nieto (TOT)X69182846-17808490207661078.70%28122417.7581826371910119262
__Matt Nieto (OTT)X68182846-15808290207661078.70%28121217.8281826371910119262
__Matt Nieto (MTL)X1000-200200000.00%01312.680000000000
Kasperi KapanenX70121527-855715012250679.84%1680311.475491311600000
Jason DickinsonX70101222-6100587776295213.16%3190212.8822441010003123
Patrik NemethX70415197260821088337304.82%79155122.1632561190002166
Nick RitchieX7071017-12240953611732705.98%106829.74145511000007
Adam Fantilli (R)X5141115-66026366919365.80%74859.5200001000010
Kaiden Guhle (R)X6201515-1167351141005532270.00%81149524.1103321440002117
Jan RuttaX7021214-1014086814120244.88%78127918.2711241840000176
Joel EdmundsonX6211314-9615101895029312.00%89140522.661231740000125
Caleb JonesX7011112-344086934726252.13%75133019.00011472000071
Zach Aston-ReeseX604711-140524834163011.76%1867511.240000231125104
Chris TierneyX394480007284071610.00%1139210.0400008000035
Oskar SundqvistX70448-1216031467621405.26%116879.810000600000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX1643740022132581916.00%717811.110000000001
Jordan Harris (R)X68077-715533482513140.00%3577011.32000111000137
Leo Carlsson (R)X1000-100100100.00%11515.070000000001
Dylan McIlrathX2000140210000.00%22411.820000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX3234.59%1596227011.11021310130741
Nick SuzukiX2152.42%17555632021.03150111100725
Cole CaufieldX2028.47%1445129100.87160001200343
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X6334.93%3553829000.80020000033262
__Kevin Labanc (OTT)X6334.93%3553829000.82020000033
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Anthony BeauvillierX4137.14%705015000.93010000140323
Christian DvorakX4455.04%9321718100.94160000053443
Frank VatranoX5129.51%1224421000.74020102200444
Matt Nieto (TOT)X1036.00%506930000.750000000115035
__Matt Nieto (OTT)X1036.00%506930000.760000000115
__Matt Nieto (MTL)X000.00%000000.000000000115
Kasperi KapanenX2343.48%235012000.67110010044214
Jason DickinsonX1147.38%3442613000.490000000105002
Patrik NemethX300.00%0743000.25000000055003
Nick RitchieX1129.41%17383000.502200000202220
Adam Fantilli (R)X0045.19%208247000.62000000022000
Kaiden Guhle (R)X000.00%0843000.2000214006212010
Jan RuttaX000.00%0455000.22000000120100
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0138000.20010010170000
Caleb JonesX000.00%0844000.180200000156102
Zach Aston-ReeseX1127.08%48911000.33010000000100
Chris TierneyX2242.96%14283000.41000000044002
Oskar SundqvistX2041.18%17910000.230000000322020
Rafael Harvey-PinardX100.00%942000.79000000033000
Jordan Harris (R)X000.00%0427000.1800010006815000
Leo Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov43231540.9152.602514201091289616700.722184227242
Chris Driedger30131500.8953.2716864192873490301.00092842231
Joe Vrbetic (R)10000.7008.7621003105000.000001000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX6735437812700100702967617711.82%30122518.29918274624100000
Ryan O'ReillyX6719456410355641101814610910.50%21128019.116142023240000443
Filip ForsbergX672736631622089571886311014.36%18109316.311117284423300002
Ryan JohansenX6722264810495104101168509813.10%18109816.38961522147000678
Thomas Novak (R)X67182745-3203758135456813.33%1193013.88613191423000000
Roman JosiX67737447700687912842465.47%61138420.663131621241000161
Luke Evangelista (R)X6719244302205964180648810.56%26106615.9057122823700000
Colton SissonsX6712193182008490100315312.00%31117417.520110112312264
Mattias EkholmX6712142684610768868284317.65%91153222.877512132401122218
Mikael GranlundX671013234115506310926819.17%2093713.9800006101397
Dante FabbroX6741519-7841094866231316.45%57152422.7522442350004210
Luke KuninX6710818-114010715673304913.70%1672810.87101150007169
Eeli TolvanenX6751116-76073518829525.68%2286612.93022386000140
Juuso Parssinen (R)X674812-109537257729625.19%65237.8000001100000
Matthew BenningX673912-6300761106829274.41%71155923.2611272360004223
Alexandre CarrierX6701010745572853022200.00%61115817.28000140220209
Nathan BeaulieuX6407751031547554016220.00%4492014.3700003000028
Cole SmithX67202-11771567502717277.41%2574611.14000000005242
Philippe MyersX3000-120331000.00%34414.590000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX8331.82%665418011.2721000000111055
Ryan O'ReillyX2057.77%14473924001.00490100061166
Filip ForsbergX5126.67%605519011.153100003700451
Ryan JohansenX2256.44%10172417010.87140010041433
Thomas Novak (R)X1045.32%6092413000.97120000022112
Roman JosiX400.00%03155000.64010000062303
Luke Evangelista (R)X3112.24%493612000.81000000021433
Colton SissonsX0056.65%4961516200.53030000190213
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0949000.34021100091220
Mikael GranlundX0341.43%702716000.49011000063031
Dante FabbroX100.00%01741000.250000200168001
Luke KuninX1028.57%422112000.49000110011014
Eeli TolvanenX0042.31%26109000.37000000032112
Juuso Parssinen (R)X0046.11%1802310000.460010000181100
Matthew BenningX110.00%0745000.15000000095000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%0338000.170000101670001
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0626000.150011100646000
Cole SmithX0029.63%27213000.0500210004747001
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros57291890.9012.913378201641657699240.711385710430
Connor Ingram134700.8913.186990037339165001.00041057100

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX682669952116097902335612211.16%21128218.85428323327400002
Jesper BrattX6839448354044592367213816.53%19129519.0518203856278000019
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X68394281029588802426813516.12%31127618.779162531218000037
__Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X25121830-5602918105326411.43%1547418.955813189000000
__Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X4327245152355962137367119.71%1680318.67481213128000037
Logan CoutureX683336693211588851725412419.19%31128318.86671381941016130
Jack HughesX6825436812037652074713512.08%27127218.711417315627700003
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X6733346717160106651956512016.92%35115217.199112017238000123
__Artturi Lehkonen (WSH)X4417234031007643121488814.05%2476917.475111612144000123
__Artturi Lehkonen (NJD)X231611271460302274173221.62%1138316.6640459300000
Mark ScheifeleX6827346193209797198579713.64%24118517.4389172219400003
John CarlsonX6872936231601138510541496.67%92165024.266713172440334127
Dougie HamiltonX6810233315500776480384212.50%78153122.52281012245000145
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X68325281810087846128384.92%59145421.3923581520002137
__Ivan Provorov (PHI)X25110114202635269143.85%2757823.14112585000248
__Ivan Provorov (NJD)X4321517148061493519245.71%3287620.37123366000089
Michael BuntingX681215271939510455100316312.00%1886512.72000011123331
Dawson MercerX681313260404569102253512.75%1785312.5401108200017
Daniel SprongX68614201255334310242615.88%1376611.2700021700000
Yakov TreninX68127196355605496276612.50%869110.17000161016116
Luke Hughes (R)X232141652020343910145.13%3052522.841561092011145
Erik GustafssonX68115161020052584620122.17%39115917.05134514800009
Garnet HathawayX684812725589546322356.35%1069310.19000011015124
Riley SheahanX452794953137231398.70%1545510.1200000000186
Jonas SiegenthalerX680992240056773820280.00%76101814.97000040111122
Jesper BoqvistX1000000002010.00%033.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1556.46%16013617001.48010000120748
Jesper BrattX11222.09%865618001.28000001400374
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X6036.84%1144017011.27000010130744
__Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X2032.56%43199011.27000000130
__Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X4039.44%71218001.27000010130
Logan CoutureX6452.32%4534618031.08140102200744
Jack HughesX3143.55%1864924101.07250000410153
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X2328.57%565018011.16000000250732
__Artturi Lehkonen (WSH)X1029.27%414010001.04000000250
__Artturi Lehkonen (NJD)X1326.67%15108011.41000000250
Mark ScheifeleX5351.09%914368011.03140000120603
John CarlsonX010.00%02554000.440000001120212
Dougie HamiltonX300.00%01947000.43000000250031
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X100.00%11252000.390000000372100
__Ivan Provorov (PHI)X000.00%1517000.380000000372
__Ivan Provorov (NJD)X100.00%0735000.390000000372
Michael BuntingX2138.64%441216000.62000100073022
Dawson MercerX6035.12%2991218000.61000000033113
Daniel SprongX1033.33%182616000.520010002180011
Yakov TreninX1039.22%51145010.55000010033111
Luke Hughes (R)X000.00%0916000.61000001100001
Erik GustafssonX000.00%0434000.280000000458013
Garnet HathawayX0036.00%251111000.350010000207000
Riley SheahanX0043.66%213810000.40000011100001
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%0630000.180100000687000
Jesper BoqvistX000.00%100000.00000000570000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson2919420.9192.5315920167825423311.00042543242
Marc-Andre Fleury44321010.9072.892515211211298656200.833124325231

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX67284674-522088902107413113.33%31139920.88151732402320227247
William KarlssonX672340632240751081764911113.07%21111016.5651116211791125134
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X66262753033563601926612213.54%18107516.29681421156101897
__Evan Rodrigues (BOS)X3351116-814031217324516.85%446414.0514566200001
__Evan Rodrigues (NYI)X3321163781953239119427117.65%1461218.535491594101895
Anders LeeX67242953-9781076721755913813.71%19123018.36141428312311014137
Jean-Gabriel PageauX67132538-10808191108377512.04%35123318.4141115252310119151
Joel Armia (TOT)X61151732143558370107356214.02%26103717.00358111540110104
__Joel Armia (OTT)X22810181100282954193314.81%1045120.52347765011088
__Joel Armia (NYI)X39771413255554153162913.21%1658615.02011488000015
Adam PelechX672293110113512611910546501.90%106182527.2411011132570448314
Otto KoivulaX671415291592308335124439211.29%1677111.50011231000015
Adam RuzickaX581512277403821100336415.00%760110.360000000004
Miles WoodX541413271175159041118497611.86%1775213.93000084158117
Ryan PulockX66621278155691308843336.82%118176226.70347102500118351
Morgan GeekieX67121325142205262113346910.62%136679.950110800002
Casey CizikasX6781523-1441066809946528.08%1780612.03336674101231
Scott MayfieldX675162191121076988231266.10%57144821.62303111580000191
Curtis LazarX678101810471569568923418.99%1490613.520222122357193
Cole SchneiderX5151318116037365221359.62%104939.6700000101433
Nikita ZadorovX671101191382096818828331.14%80150422.4402241580113215
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X63145698307063361092.78%5984113.350110140000104
__Jarred Tinordi (NJD)X2401122515291812320.00%2333614.0200000000046
__Jarred Tinordi (OTT)X30110115574000.00%36321.1601109000011
__Jarred Tinordi (NYI)X3612346210363820775.00%3344112.2600005000047
Chad RuhwedelX670441728031513911160.00%3070510.5200004011019
Arnaud DurandeauX5011000206450.00%0448.750000000000
Colin MillerX3201112195171618470.00%2344113.78000110000249
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX7230.68%3526518011.062110000130654
William KarlssonX3156.24%10263415011.141700021100563
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X5238.46%1044715010.991310011100424
__Evan Rodrigues (BOS)X1032.79%61197010.690100011100
__Evan Rodrigues (NYI)X4246.51%43288001.211210011100
Anders LeeX0437.44%8203418100.86290110033334
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1155.66%6181818000.62050000033111
Joel Armia (TOT)X3024.65%1421419010.62330011100212
__Joel Armia (OTT)X2023.73%11889010.80000001100
__Joel Armia (NYI)X1029.17%24610000.48330011100
Adam PelechX000.00%11562000.34000011100020
Otto KoivulaX2144.74%383317000.75050330022110
Adam RuzickaX2133.33%45193000.90000000022061
Miles WoodX3030.92%1524310000.72001110032112
Ryan PulockX210.00%02363000.310001001140001
Morgan GeekieX2144.36%266237000.75000000022114
Casey CizikasX2158.95%5311812000.571210100183002
Scott MayfieldX100.00%0852000.29001010071010
Curtis LazarX2054.77%1991418000.4000012002315011
Cole SchneiderX0035.56%45135000.7300000002321122
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%01935000.150020200283000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000.00%0029000.1201113002922001
__Jarred Tinordi (NJD)X000.00%0014000.0600003002922
__Jarred Tinordi (OTT)X000.00%002000.3200010002922
__Jarred Tinordi (NYI)X000.00%0013000.1401100002922
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%0121000.110000000679000
Arnaud DurandeauX00100.00%200000.460000000311000
Colin MillerX000.00%016000.0500001003211000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark50301180.9222.442999401221560662430.714354918944
Semyon Varlamov1871010.8733.8710700069542279210.800101848011

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX66224466168096872046612510.78%18111516.904212527223101132
Connor McDavidX662441651480921011926613112.50%27132620.10101727302241018206
Kirill KaprizovX66233154-348096461884511812.23%21116917.7112122437226000255
Adrian KempeX6619345318680110511716212611.11%16108016.36911203222300000
Lucas RaymondX66232144052106040158438514.56%18106916.1977143321900004
Tyler ToffoliX66241943171807748110367521.82%17105816.0467132021900000
Nico HischierX661423372405710916850948.33%33109216.540002140006228
Adam FoxX6672633104406810613650575.15%91165725.1158131622800015230
K'Andre MillerX6552227104201081297936386.33%89160124.633710102250223211
John MarinoX6651722742056808037276.25%86152123.04347142230110216
Dillon DubeX661010204460924288205911.36%2582412.480000510115
Brian DumoulinX66614206180871096425239.38%76155123.50347112200001224
Filip ChytilX66109193300425095253810.53%1280712.220000100001
Alexis LafreniereX66491328043288131594.94%95288.000000900006
Ryan HartmanX6684123500512664144012.50%104907.430000000000
Brendan SmithXX6611112859565693515262.86%46100315.19000070111193
Warren FoegeleX66461096041556624406.06%1871410.82000010002202
Rasmus SandinX660557362041472914110.00%4582712.5301106000025
Nils Lundkvist (R)X1000000010000.00%21110.630000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3157.53%10623719001.18000000320453
Connor McDavidX8155.81%12995923100.98260001200525
Kirill KaprizovX5233.33%724825000.92350002300362
Adrian KempeX1024.56%575116200.98120000310313
Lucas RaymondX4235.09%573411000.82071101100414
Tyler ToffoliX4446.27%671915000.810100000101363
Nico HischierX1055.68%10923723000.680000000152038
Adam FoxX100.00%02959100.40000001100202
K'Andre MillerX000.00%0966000.34020000190301
John MarinoX000.00%0943000.290000000173011
Dillon DubeX3138.89%541613000.49000000044111
Brian DumoulinX420.00%0745000.261100000142102
Filip ChytilX1145.00%40205000.47000000077112
Alexis LafreniereX2027.27%113610000.49000000160110
Ryan HartmanX1144.38%17886000.490000000116102
Brendan SmithXX010.00%8341000.240000100437010
Warren FoegeleX0026.92%262012000.28000001100011
Rasmus SandinX000.00%0423000.1200121006631001
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000.00%000000.000000000283000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin62371770.9082.653640001611758787500.57919615432
Spencer Knight (R) (TOT)62010.8793.12250001310754100.6673356000
__Spencer Knight (NYR)62010.8793.12250001310754100.6673356

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam LaffertyX69184765-13105351151171646910610.98%14134919.56918272820320213273
Pius SuterX69213354-12606189193508810.88%24111816.2091827391930227177
Josh Bailey (TOT)X69212344-122041431535010213.73%1493313.52814223019100001
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X28651110018113872815.79%631511.2422437200001
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X41151833-13202332115437413.04%861815.07612182711900000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X66112233600504411330579.73%1680112.130000300000
__Ondrej Palat (WSH)X65102232600494311030569.09%1678812.120000100000
__Ondrej Palat (OTT)X11010001130133.33%01313.280000300000
Noah GregorX69111223-75010746311840819.32%2382111.9000002000264
Craig SmithX69111122-7805163107347710.28%1478011.31000111000024
Brett KulakX6761622-175715721036716308.96%90155523.20325132051123250
Jacob MiddletonX6831922-413951071105424285.56%89157223.1115692070110250
Brock McGinnX6913821-17400894881284416.05%1993113.5074112219200006
Jake MuzzinX6131316-171002080895120225.88%79124120.3406651630001181
Vincent DesharnaisX6901616-191101081975121170.00%67125218.150002550001174
Tanner PearsonX696915-19152301045110131665.94%2377211.1900001400001
Haydn FleuryX606511-13535607648272212.50%76119219.87527121410003210
Keegan KolesarX695611-161065070426114398.20%1373810.701011800001
Oskar LindblomX67549-760464738142413.16%2373010.9000002000025
Patric HornqvistX6178-20055117139.09%311218.62134319000016
Joseph Veleno (R)X34257-1115545347016312.86%838011.191011700037
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X58066-11561040683418180.00%5798717.020000140000139
Parker Kelly (TOT)X16202-1601310125616.67%717811.1200000101351
__Parker Kelly (SJS)X13000-340765440.00%613010.0300000000135
__Parker Kelly (OTT)X32022206471228.57%14815.8500000101215
Louis Crevier (R)X15022-9262016124220.00%1521214.150000100008
Artemi Knyazev (R)X4000020130000.00%15613.950000000001
Griffin MendelX8000-6001072040.00%715819.80000026000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam LaffertyX2249.30%13514132000.96022230160437
Pius SuterX1044.95%9215918000.97000000130234
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3434.78%463615100.941200001100613
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X0266.67%651000.700000001100
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X3230.00%403114101.071200001100
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X0141.38%293817000.82000001100013
__Ondrej Palat (WSH)X0141.38%293617000.81000001100
__Ondrej Palat (OTT)X000.00%020001.51000001100
Noah GregorX0234.48%5254517000.56000110250000
Craig SmithX0141.86%433713000.56000002200011
Brett KulakX100.00%01844000.28001200099101
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%0755100.280010001190000
Brock McGinnX0126.83%411320000.45000000099100
Jake MuzzinX100.00%0839000.260021100489001
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%0132000.260102000695000
Tanner PearsonX1138.89%363214000.390003300113011
Haydn FleuryX000.00%0538000.180001000101000
Keegan KolesarX0035.00%401510000.30004241100010
Oskar LindblomX2052.38%21714000.25000000053100
Patric HornqvistX0022.58%3181001.43000000021010
Joseph Veleno (R)X1046.91%324183000.3700010001411000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%0234000.120001000333000
Parker Kelly (TOT)X0050.00%214000.22000001100000
__Parker Kelly (SJS)X0050.00%213000.00000001100
__Parker Kelly (OTT)X000.00%001000.84000001100
Louis Crevier (R)X000.00%038000.19000220250000
Artemi Knyazev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Griffin MendelX000.00%002000.000000000154000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (TOT)47202130.8983.072721001391359722620.727114510142
__Jordan Binnington (DET)41191630.8992.922384001161153598620.72711402
__Jordan Binnington (OTT)61500.8884.103370023206124000.000058
Adin Hill36111620.8933.49182300106993501310.83362835301
Sergei Bobrovsky36102110.8823.891868801211026532000.00003424412

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX69234164-188049702046714511.27%25126018.266162231241000253
Owen TippettX69273461-10100116651996010513.57%29123317.88127193723600000
Cam AtkinsonX69223254-120027701926511911.46%2099414.4079162414400017
Kevin HayesX69232851-1713563872006111211.50%22124418.038122033233000033
Sean CouturierX54173148-71805764133519312.78%1583015.3777142113200002
Joel FarabeeX6916193584407548125337612.80%3399014.351781313500001
Tom WilsonX6919102941432515149118266116.10%2483212.0600001000163
Scott LaughtonX691018280240908112034748.33%3292413.39000011015125
Noah CatesX56121426-2203962115308010.43%1373113.061451177000020
Rasmus RistolainenX6912122-112401291017034391.43%86149021.5905562400000125
Yegor Zamula (R)X6931518-140032625027266.00%57132719.241781123900006
Ryan SuterX69114150100721066329241.59%74136219.740000100003131
Travis SanheimX6921214-14180581306039203.33%76153222.210228242011088
Alex GoligoskiX6911213-11181054995320231.89%60129518.7601161170003133
Anthony DuclairX606612-110057417717457.79%1968211.3700003000565
Christian FischerX694812-212061674721308.51%2181411.790001160004125
Zachary SanfordX30448-840231631122212.90%437612.5400013000015
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOT)X37448-816028275515327.27%1163317.10303786000048
__Alexander Holtz (PHI)X37448-816028275515327.27%1163317.10303786000048
Olli JuoleviX43257-9280632919111010.53%3072716.91101344000015
Brendan GaunceX81451809711349.09%211614.5603302800000
Linus HogbergX1000000000000.00%243.820000000000
Tanner LaczynskiX2000-100210120.00%02311.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX4227.91%865118001.02000003300413
Owen TippettX3133.80%713719000.99260001300732
Cam AtkinsonX2437.50%564824001.09000000041024
Kevin HayesX4147.37%11043917010.82130010011227
Sean CouturierX2254.01%8223820001.16010001200182
Joel FarabeeX2140.00%403512000.71030001100232
Tom WilsonX2036.17%473024310.70002120052132
Scott LaughtonX0149.93%6712222000.61000000011221
Noah CatesX2247.70%5662317000.71000001100321
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01543000.301300003540001
Yegor Zamula (R)X100.00%0742000.270000000125000
Ryan SuterX000.00%0451000.220000000371001
Travis SanheimX100.00%0960000.1800000001513100
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%0565000.200311000461000
Anthony DuclairX0034.62%263213000.35000000011020
Christian FischerX1032.45%1881618000.30000000044010
Zachary SanfordX1035.16%9125000.43110000022001
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOT)X0016.67%30197000.25050000120100
__Alexander Holtz (PHI)X0016.67%30197000.25050000120
Olli JuoleviX000.00%0324000.191100001240001
Brendan GaunceX1049.46%9320000.86000001100000
Linus HogbergX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tanner LaczynskiX000.00%300000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen31141330.8963.43181800104996577200.583123039201
Pavel Cajan (R)11000.7504.0060004169000.000010000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X682226482920051471315310516.79%2389513.16000336000220
__Jonathan Huberdeau (WPG)X662224462720049431275010117.32%2285813.01000232000219
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X2022200244340.00%13618.220001400001
Tyler JohnsonX64202848-2718080702007112310.00%24118118.459142341196011489
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X68212142-439593115136339915.44%38122317.9851015261562138223
__Tomas Nosek (BOS)X1423534013281211416.67%1219113.6500000011052
__Tomas Nosek (PIT)X54191837-73558087124328515.32%26103219.1151015261562028171
Teddy BluegerX67112334-3195909612252849.02%22110916.5629111112021310158
Max PaciorettyX47131730-4108106632123397110.57%2069314.743581187000024
Kailer YamamotoX67121527-7806662192571176.25%22103015.3736920990005130
Jason ZuckerX67131326-23555984498376613.27%28120017.91761324203000057
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X6912526-41837512012410232420.98%82165123.93189132510001219
__Jacob Trouba (CHI)X8044-53715162114470.00%818823.49000020000127
__Jacob Trouba (WPG)X59120211142601021008428331.19%70142524.15178132270000192
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X2011040234020.00%43819.240110400000
Nathan BastianX67121224-1244207954122391009.84%2097614.572579110000012
Jared SpurgeonX6721517-72048877638342.63%69144121.5122492010335232
Luke GlendeningX67871505010768264242912.50%2489113.300000501110170
Mason AppletonX676915-108056648726676.90%1983912.5201101200006
Radim ZohornaX6421113-1401056455517373.64%116179.6400006000013
Marcus PetterssonX6721012-161061085925124333.92%69147021.9415692010002196
John KlingbergX672911-2340048667325192.74%69127018.96011101421125151
TJ BrodieX67167516023663916262.56%57104715.63101344000172
Carson SoucyX67156-1801055744913212.04%67101015.08000225011469
Radim SimekX41134-71802329165126.25%93548.6300000000024
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X2101-2001252120.00%0167.850000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX1000000000000.00%010.670000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X4331.86%2044612001.07000000021543
__Jonathan Huberdeau (WPG)X4331.53%2034311001.07000000021
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X00100.00%131001.10000000021
Tyler JohnsonX1037.58%1654523000.81260000041212
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X2053.43%10052430000.69010010210524
__Tomas Nosek (BOS)X0054.76%8416000.52000000210
__Tomas Nosek (PIT)X2053.31%9212324000.72010010210
Teddy BluegerX0050.41%4864519000.61000001400014
Max PaciorettyX3271.43%284411000.87121010410011
Kailer YamamotoX1128.57%564821000.52000002300121
Jason ZuckerX3041.38%872619000.43141000071133
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%01453000.310364501200001
__Jacob Trouba (CHI)X000.00%058000.430010201200
__Jacob Trouba (WPG)X000.00%0744000.290354301200
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X000.00%021000.520000001200
Nathan BastianX2047.92%483314000.49002020022012
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%01657000.240000000211020
Luke GlendeningX2056.76%666917100.3400002001313002
Mason AppletonX1032.86%2102616100.360000000231201
Radim ZohornaX0042.86%196108000.421220000209000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%01559000.16000021100010
John KlingbergX000.00%02637000.1700000003016000
TJ BrodieX000.00%0443000.1300000006311000
Carson SoucyX000.00%0434000.1200010004235001
Radim SimekX000.00%706000.230000000242010
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X000.00%100001.27000000011000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry3010920.8973.0614720075727350010.71472146210
Alexandar Georgiev47182620.8983.302583431421387608410.714214621730

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX68294776723175140742126512013.68%24121017.7910162642223000139
Tim StutzleX68303868143575872427515012.40%26121517.8612152744232000231
Brayden SchennX68214566653599921945612710.82%26119917.649192828223000023
Tyler BertuzziX6817234023556960159499010.69%18112216.50771432194000014
T.J. OshieX681716335161659948125437213.60%22104415.3546101815200001
Thomas ChabotX6842630-97410988210335403.88%68150022.0526815235000498
Bryan RustX681017274200665611342768.85%1691513.45011226000074
Yegor SharangovichX68111526160485412837718.59%2197514.342241510100016199
Conor GarlandX5691322-2175414010124658.91%1556910.170000000000
Nicholas PaulX6861622029580918517627.06%27103015.15066518710112175
Kyle PalmieriX68136191240653897315113.40%1574510.9600001100000
Connor BrownX6711819-8275574279334713.92%2178211.670000020212256
Dmitry OrlovX68314175200841187627393.95%92161323.71112111961013230
Josh MansonX6318971895581853614192.78%67106716.930001260110176
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X681898711571794321372.33%74141420.790113520110222
__Brandon Carlo (BOS)X661788711568753520352.86%74136120.620111450110209
__Brandon Carlo (SJS)X2011000348120.00%05326.4800027000012
Joshua BrownX68077-6993585944621140.00%86121217.82000060002276
Nate SchmidtX6815624024642725243.70%4699814.671015140000029
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X2000100002000.00%0115.430000000000
Nick Cicek (R)X5000140362010.00%86813.590000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX4248.18%6874314101.26017350610451
Tim StutzleX2340.41%4434820001.12140010640933
Brayden SchennX1052.06%13084827001.10010010011364
Tyler BertuzziX3126.03%732713000.71010100031102
T.J. OshieX1045.31%642317000.63373550041123
Thomas ChabotX200.00%03142000.400011000132110
Bryan RustX2031.65%792822000.59270000091112
Yegor SharangovichX2233.33%693112000.53270001200142
Conor GarlandX2115.00%20176000.77010100033210
Nicholas PaulX2153.00%5342418000.4300100001714012
Kyle PalmieriX2132.26%31235000.51140000011111
Connor BrownX2035.29%342814100.490001000114101
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%01545000.21000001100220
Josh MansonX000.00%0337000.17001550011000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%0553000.130001200261012
__Brandon Carlo (BOS)X000.00%0451000.120001200261
__Brandon Carlo (SJS)X000.00%012000.380000000261
Joshua BrownX000.00%0460000.1200214006814000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%0432000.120000001640000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick Cicek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson48241540.9042.932703601321378637400.708244519243
Charlie Lindgren2671620.8953.2614170077734446220.66792342101

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX64264773-897572952066912412.62%31113617.755253035205101579
Jared McCannX64262854-87565781906112413.68%35123919.3511920342080116153
Matthew BeniersX64212748-90049471766111711.93%884613.22911203320500000
Alexander WennbergX64261642-1213561661624410016.05%25102315.99891726208000142
Jordan EberleX64221941-62008562133257316.54%29131020.4712820222071126232
Jaden SchwartzX64103040-12606533183551305.46%1994114.70416202420600000
Kris LetangX6483038-9461011712417065774.71%101169426.475813222130007259
Vince DunnX6432326-176210788110142442.97%66142422.26358122040004247
Paul StastnyX64121224-675193713436878.96%965610.2400001100004
Brandon TanevX64101020-9315706111334708.85%2293214.5701111201111224
Adam LarssonX6441620-13127251121336543316.15%93168126.2735882160001233
Jamie OleksiakX6431720-161253585846539224.62%88141522.11268172051011221
Evgeny SvechnikovX649514-1060462743164320.93%86289.820000300000
Yanni GourdeX647613-51042085797430499.46%2994814.81000020113207
William BorgenX6401212-331530382714130.00%3578812.3100009000057
Colin BlackwellX64459-780395433134012.12%1775511.7900009000173
Buddy RobinsonX64369-71152561264111387.32%116059.460000000004
Jeremy LauzonX62268-31163054603310126.06%4370011.2800004000013
Cale FleuryX2000-200131100.00%12613.200000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2250.53%13163415001.28160010510443
Jared McCannX2125.47%2674318000.87141000130335
Matthew BeniersX2047.06%4934712001.13000000051243
Alexander WennbergX5147.68%8202420000.82120010011331
Jordan EberleX3035.23%882522210.63020001300142
Jaden SchwartzX1040.43%473912000.85000000280111
Kris LetangX010.00%04245000.45010110064132
Vince DunnX100.00%04039000.370011000122001
Paul StastnyX0248.88%358262000.73160011100320
Brandon TanevX1033.33%482216000.43120010011103
Adam LarssonX100.00%01066000.240001300195020
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%0740000.280020501250000
Evgeny SvechnikovX2026.09%231010000.45000000022110
Yanni GourdeX1048.56%2081319000.27000041100101
William BorgenX000.00%0222000.300000100646000
Colin BlackwellX0035.00%60415000.24000000055010
Buddy RobinsonX0150.00%201412000.300031101290000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%0528000.2300042003333010
Cale FleuryX000.00%002000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood32111130.8933.1816400087814436210.16762638000
Philipp Grubauer42122430.8793.642226201351117632320.667183826224

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX68443882-214515123933038716214.52%31134319.7413142749239000453
Nicolas RoyX68144862721510613015253909.21%41149822.02419232723720212250
Philip Tomasino (R)X68153752-195656217155768.77%22102415.07915244122900001
Tomas TatarX6822244613604948153518014.38%1799414.6210112601119
Joshua MorrisseyX6863945-1588109010815764643.82%101165724.3731518342640009242
Brendan GallagherX6814213535758672199481277.04%31110316.221561016401113222
Brandon SaadX68131629-10203464110246411.82%1697114.285491117000000
Ivan BarbashevX68131528-123810886914052839.29%36112516.540112360005242
Alec MartinezX6881523-6175589572323211.11%68129919.10661218236000140
Colin WhiteX6881220-1055443710037708.00%968710.10000017000132
Dakota JoshuaX681081805335836054243218.52%2483812.32235415500001
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X6881018000537310540437.62%2494613.91000020003235
Klim Kostin (R)X678513-95210693910130547.92%206509.7100012400008
Niko MikkolaX68111126661066903722252.70%96122918.07000010002217
Jake WalmanX3928103401035423518115.71%3967217.24112166000047
Jack JohnsonX68369-824081976626204.55%120151422.2710151540006251
Jordie BennX67189370099844418292.27%86123818.480000270001219
Dylan GambrellX68358-1016038544625426.52%186189.080000400004
Arber Xhekaj (R)X31055-678106022241170.00%2457118.43000066000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX4336.42%1626119111.22081020410842
Nicolas RoyX3250.25%17933631000.83000010620207
Philip Tomasino (R)X0038.43%5622415011.02020101100072
Tomas TatarX2335.46%1412614000.93000002200050
Joshua MorrisseyX010.00%03961100.54061010280132
Brendan GallagherX2130.16%635114000.63110100095222
Brandon SaadX0143.24%372620000.60010000260111
Ivan BarbashevX2037.63%3723825000.50280200130311
Alec MartinezX120.00%0940000.35000100092202
Colin WhiteX1045.00%602917000.580001000111012
Dakota JoshuaX4033.76%471714000.43002411100023
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X0034.29%352521000.38000000055000
Klim Kostin (R)X2225.00%122211000.40002000011001
Niko MikkolaX000.00%01063000.200001100669010
Jake WalmanX000.00%1618000.300011000241000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0952000.120000000172010
Jordie BennX100.00%0839000.150000000176001
Dylan GambrellX0046.72%259816000.2600000001616000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000.00%0213000.1700020003113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso51192270.8973.262836201541495864200.783234820513
Jack Campbell2451320.8933.4212810073681414130.50022048221

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX67303262-233587712216513813.57%21121218.091091934214000260
Steven StamkosX672233550515109771796111512.29%26124018.508142227208000386
Taylor RaddyshX6722325474067611504410414.67%1198814.75510152219300000
Brayden PointX67183654-2955591199521359.05%25122518.283141715216000340
Andre BurakovskyX67242448921571551554810415.48%16116517.391081821214000046
Dylan StromeX67142438131803679134429610.45%2095314.22279540000013
Mikhail SergachevX678223001001010212511037367.27%98164924.61459142210007217
Jakub VranaX67151328-31207140133367111.28%2399814.8966123021700000
Ross ColtonX671113243175725214742827.48%2080111.95000010009147
Devon ToewsX6751621-9300711138335446.02%93167525.00112142241124237
Mathieu JosephX6781220-20200545710231687.84%1485212.710002110224178
Logan ShawX6731619-1017564758324423.61%2278111.66000000113181
Andy AndreoffX6761016-4751586836210339.68%1688213.170110130008167
Ryan McDonaghX6761016-3435621006830338.82%78150222.4122462161011215
Erik CernakX5921315493581897116312.82%57126121.3713451460004160
Brendan LemieuxX674610-71133586315315197.55%85878.760000100000
Robert BortuzzoX672810241555744515154.44%6395914.31112361000037
Nick SeelerX670994461062572617120.00%4992613.82011014000152
Cal FooteX8033-71551264020.00%514217.6900004000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3231.51%736418001.02290002200931
Steven StamkosX4155.10%2944815000.89490000210173
Taylor RaddyshX0130.94%1392611011.09000002600221
Brayden PointX0251.75%13416015010.88120010230341
Andre BurakovskyX3037.10%623021010.82110010230415
Dylan StromeX1054.20%9172112000.80000000053324
Mikhail SergachevX500.00%02959000.360001101210023
Jakub VranaX1025.37%672814000.56000001100120
Ross ColtonX2342.99%1073618000.60190010041131
Devon ToewsX000.00%01550100.25030001100013
Mathieu JosephX3129.73%372116000.47350000120021
Logan ShawX1152.14%420167000.49020101100012
Andy AndreoffX0147.34%5261013000.36051020021300
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%0841000.21000100091002
Erik CernakX000.00%0728000.24000010210001
Brendan LemieuxX0023.81%21137000.34222410022000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%0334000.210101000449000
Nick SeelerX000.00%0427000.190011000674000
Cal FooteX000.00%014000.42000010080000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy61282260.8973.043415611731678763100.74050589530
Thomas Greiss162810.8515.006600055369206000.0000958000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX692656822024036961797210414.53%25124518.051220323323600001
Jake GuentzelX69274976-57010135662137110912.68%15128518.6210243439233000011
Auston MatthewsX69324173-11175103952266312614.16%26130518.921111223723800017
Mitchell MarnerX69254469-522072692475413610.12%27127618.49617233524000000
David PerronX69303262196610135432085213414.42%23120517.47109193021800000
Jake DeBruskX6926245014220122531806511314.44%19124418.0357121023900002
Pavel ZachaX69171835-1003673116518314.66%2097914.181121131234164
Morgan RiellyX6942933020619011246403.57%73155322.513151812240011251
Stefan NoesenX6915173202006425150428410.00%677911.2802202300000
Gustav ForslingX6932124180591168340363.61%101161123.34279112400003166
Jujhar KhairaX697121934151096162134311.29%2191513.27000011128150
Justin HollX691181915240931006630231.52%84122817.80011030112152
Pierre EngvallX699716-1215302070206912.86%175427.8600000101222
David SavardX6901616-487584956735300.00%92139420.20000170001135
David KampfX696814-27550669623526.25%2069910.13000040008160
Nick HoldenX696713-1405010656292810.71%82141120.45516122370003163
Timothy LiljegrenX6911213830076595822211.72%47115016.661457237000011
Phillip Di GiuseppeX457310-240542459142611.86%114509.991012210113112
Trevor LewisX242350002313238238.70%52389.9300000011146
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX5256.05%14292320011.32110000081552
Jake GuentzelX1139.39%663817011.18110020041441
Auston MatthewsX4353.94%14355416011.122100011200547
Mitchell MarnerX3320.29%695410001.08020000210462
David PerronX3030.65%62439001.03591100021445
Jake DeBruskX3032.35%684016000.800100000210633
Pavel ZachaX1045.53%4593119000.72130000032212
Morgan RiellyX100.00%03556000.420100000151103
Stefan NoesenX5118.75%324811000.82010000042131
Gustav ForslingX010.00%04053000.30010000022022
Jujhar KhairaX2145.31%128816000.420000100126113
Justin HollX000.00%0445000.310000000557001
Pierre EngvallX2136.00%25129000.591100100277001
David SavardX000.00%0445000.231301000692000
David KampfX2156.35%3781920000.40031000077110
Nick HoldenX100.00%0932000.18000000022002
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%0931000.231100000311011
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2020.00%10137000.440000000187001
Trevor LewisX0042.86%756000.420000000202000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock2510620.9092.8512192058637321030.625241652211
Carter Hart51301440.8992.972792011381370636010.909225017242
Frederik Andersen (TOT)41181840.9033.102417001251283699120.615134030362
__Frederik Andersen (PHI)39171740.9033.112297001191228668120.615133830
__Frederik Andersen (TOR)21100.8913.001200065531000.000020
Joseph Woll (R)10100.8624.00600042916000.000010000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX67244872-1112043100183709713.11%25126718.92122941392600004117
Brock NelsonX67224163-4160701041977311811.17%27132219.737162343242000652
Rickard RakellX65283159-70095552618314810.73%25115417.761313265724000000
Matthew BoldyX67272956128079552035310513.30%19116517.39691530212000025
Drake BathersonX67222244-716088512046611310.78%24110816.542791915600003
Shea TheodoreX67924338100271019436419.57%64146921.925611192770004106
Blake WheelerX6782129-5240667012040786.67%21113516.951231419800001
Reilly SmithX67131326-1580498313544829.63%26105815.791455167000124
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X28141125-120282174133618.92%1143615.585510148300001
Jeff CarterX67817258140775611939716.72%2280512.0100003000672
Nicolas HagueX6731821-1255588855518255.45%60132019.712578208000054
Shane PintoX5611920360674278294914.10%1367211.99202380000012
Erik GudbransonX6731720-1320991087333314.11%83143421.402025690110144
Cody CeciX6721315-326091925125273.92%82134920.14000080000145
Jack McBainX4368149175845337142316.22%1964715.06000157101168
Jimmy VeseyX554101412041546614356.06%1166412.070000130000112
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X68191013501077775724281.75%66119117.511121650000119
__Travis Hamonic (COL)X430442301035493918170.00%3869916.2500007000089
__Travis Hamonic (VAN)X25156112004228186115.56%2849219.67112158000031
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X6645920037566924385.80%226549.91000030008113
__Mark Jankowski (MIN)X42426-40020315419317.41%154039.6000001000361
__Mark Jankowski (VAN)X24033600172515570.00%725110.4500002000552
Nicolas PetanX20628615522101771035.29%41929.5900004000010
Marco ScandellaX66156-220064805014222.00%55100215.1800002000150
Matthew Rempe (R)X2000-255212000.00%22814.120000000000
Jermaine LoewenX2000-2175220110.00%02713.570000000000
Thomas Harley (R)X6000-200311100.00%2366.030000200001
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X9000-160765040.00%1788.630000000000
__Tyson Foerster (VAN)X9000-160765040.00%1788.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX2157.76%13023524001.14120000021433
Brock NelsonX4351.51%11264219000.95000000130562
Rickard RakellX3346.77%626515011.02350000055542
Matthew BoldyX6038.98%593219000.96160000530343
Drake BathersonX4230.59%85418010.79270000033432
Shea TheodoreX010.00%02733000.451200000153115
Blake WheelerX1136.54%523419000.51010000054021
Reilly SmithX4158.33%364118000.49000000044121
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X3133.33%27184001.15000002500300
Jeff CarterX2063.41%822120000.620000000113120
Nicolas HagueX020.00%0745000.320010000173012
Shane PintoX1252.76%290209000.60000000021012
Erik GudbransonX000.00%0762000.28130000093121
Cody CeciX100.00%1943000.22000000033001
Jack McBainX1050.66%458815200.43000100044013
Jimmy VeseyX0033.33%331814000.42000000043010
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X100.00%01138000.1700002001110001
__Travis Hamonic (COL)X000.00%0723000.1100002001110
__Travis Hamonic (VAN)X100.00%0415000.2400000001110
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X0051.67%1201216000.2800000004410010
__Mark Jankowski (MIN)X0050.00%11257000.3000000004410
__Mark Jankowski (VAN)X0075.00%879000.2400000004410
Nicolas PetanX1060.00%501100.83010013300111
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0535000.1200000001212100
Matthew Rempe (R)X0035.29%3411000.00000101100000
Jermaine LoewenX0050.00%200000.00001000130000
Thomas Harley (R)X000.00%002000.00000000011000
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X000.00%102000.00000000021000
__Tyson Foerster (VAN)X000.00%102000.00000000021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin10001.0000.003100054100.000003000
Thatcher Demko47251920.9152.652712011201411833230.857144519854
Martin Jones2414610.9042.9013032063656326030.667122245202

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX67495110032260888627710216217.69%20141121.061322354423311212189
Anze KopitarX673662982860821172336914915.45%35142021.19142135392342027197
Chandler StephensonX672741689140112922217312512.22%29122718.3161117291973148193
Jonathan MarchessaultX6722325423661010168122407518.03%18125318.70881627218000133
Quinn HughesX676445011420619217668753.41%92168425.1451116272550228194
Nazem KadriX67222244442087841583210013.92%23105515.7576131918300000
Gabriel VilardiX6716284431207343114418414.04%12105515.744812918200000
Alex PietrangeloX673202315160499311442382.63%71149922.3815691950226206
Robby FabbriX67106164360795191347310.99%2286412.8900001100004
Joshua NorrisX6778150475273914143864.96%76359.480000000000
Mario FerraroX67213151830077806324213.17%66131819.67000020221199
Nick JensenX672131589545705120203.92%55112116.732461422600002
William CarrierX6785130180774770223211.43%1681412.150000900009
Mark GiordanoX67211131548059705918243.39%64120718.021347167000033
Barclay GoodrowX67741115010735555183412.73%1880111.96000000111117
Andrew CoglianoX673811314038467632493.95%136509.7001106011376
Brayden McNabbX6701111851580955024260.00%87127519.03000070000190
Tanner JeannotX67369049570344523316.67%165398.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX7433.68%955417131.421300038001095
Anze KopitarX5455.92%18494327021.38370000011898
Chandler StephensonX6054.67%5033924011.11000000130334
Jonathan MarchessaultX6331.13%1063817010.86111101800423
Quinn HughesX110.00%04751000.59000000160003
Nazem KadriX3053.96%7584114000.83020001100441
Gabriel VilardiX0330.00%603016000.83120001100224
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%02237000.31010000022102
Robby FabbriX3138.18%553313000.37000000033210
Joshua NorrisX2053.59%306296000.47010010073001
Mario FerraroX110.00%0949000.230000000172021
Nick JensenX000.00%1938000.270000101270000
William CarrierX0119.35%311216000.320000000368101
Mark GiordanoX000.00%01039000.2241000002160100
Barclay GoodrowX1152.27%88914000.2701110001010110
Andrew CoglianoX1041.18%172312000.3431000000315102
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0749000.170001000673010
Tanner JeannotX2016.67%687000.3300100003322020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson (R)49321320.9132.572773201191362703410.828294618347
Jaroslav Halak2212500.8982.9711102055541328201.00051842121
Brian Elliott (TOT)217930.8943.3711744066625356000.571141943030
__Brian Elliott (CBJ)185920.8893.589894059531298000.667121636
__Brian Elliott (VGK)32010.9262.271850079458000.000237

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX6724497311460143782016410811.94%21117717.57717244024900001
Robert ThomasX67313869-422043982115211314.69%31132619.791013233624301111154
Jeff SkinnerX67342559314044502066012616.50%19117517.54129214024900001
Alex KillornX67162844-4240837317248949.30%23123518.437815282430116130
Vladimir TarasenkoX671824421495575018956799.52%1693814.00123910900000
Brock BoeserX67132134-10100645715939888.18%23112416.7748123124900000
Lars EllerX671017273340577951334319.61%2494214.06000001015145
Noah HanifinX6712627-354109410410433510.96%90158623.67156132520112156
Travis BoydX671312255403957127388110.24%2077111.5100031510111160
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X6961319-614059588925466.74%2790213.08022578000233
__Alexander Kerfoot (CHI)X5041115-410052485720287.02%2069713.9402257000002
__Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X19224-240710325186.25%720610.8200009000231
Ryan GravesX67315181720071876419304.69%98146721.89358102500002157
Jake McCabeX67117189820127856832281.47%62136420.360337251000054
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X683131610495109986231234.84%70133219.59224893000398
__Ben Chiarot (NJD)X451910335574584217152.38%5789319.8301105000283
__Ben Chiarot (WSH)X23246714035402014810.00%1343919.11213888000115
Connor McMichael (R)X67871525561428928648.99%1570610.5300001000019
Nikita ZaitsevX6711314824086815925251.69%54115217.190110110001157
Sam Gagner (TOT)X387613-35530217521489.33%133779.920000000000
__Sam Gagner (OTT)X367613-45530207321479.59%1336110.030000000000
__Sam Gagner (WSH)X2000100012010.00%0167.890000000000
Egor Sokolov (R)X61731044010802834113220.59%165519.0300001600005
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X63066-92044705227220.00%50106016.82000030001129
David GustX6314-29571110527.27%07512.460000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X4011100243130.00%3338.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3455.93%12394120001.24000000140463
Robert ThomasX5253.18%13674624201.04000000062714
Jeff SkinnerX4342.03%695515021.00000001100535
Alex KillornX3134.94%833718200.71020000022236
Vladimir TarasenkoX5134.09%44539020.90380100031332
Brock BoeserX5032.79%612722000.61000000180321
Lars EllerX0055.32%770515000.57390000033101
Noah HanifinX000.00%02136000.340211000341012
Travis BoydX1045.17%2591912300.65000000011040
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X2033.33%452019000.42360000091001
__Alexander Kerfoot (CHI)X0034.29%351316000.43360000091
__Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X2030.00%1073000.39000000091
Ryan GravesX000.00%0734000.25490000044001
Jake McCabeX000.00%01552000.260000000101010
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X100.00%1843000.241100100167013
__Ben Chiarot (NJD)X100.00%0530000.220000100167
__Ben Chiarot (WSH)X000.00%1313000.271100000167
Connor McMichael (R)X1141.38%292111000.43000010011102
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%01042000.240000000188001
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1031.73%208264000.69001000022020
__Sam Gagner (OTT)X1031.73%208254000.72001000022
__Sam Gagner (WSH)X000.00%010000.00000000022
Egor Sokolov (R)X2026.67%1579010.36110021100210
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%0547000.1100000006315000
David GustX000.00%320001.07001000033100
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000.00%000000.600000000118000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (TOT)2716730.9172.3715982163763367120.54511266311
__Matt Murray (WSH)2716730.9172.3715982163763367120.54511266
Karel Vejmelka1810420.9033.1810182054557323100.538131651031

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX68364884168076772476413414.57%30145321.361120314524702214247
William NylanderX68354277821560612556715713.73%21125518.4614173156246000153
J.T. MillerX682055751392201211321444410213.89%26145021.3262329252444048231
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X67144155-32541041110252101795.56%81164924.61111122452050228205
__Erik Karlsson (PIT)X65144054-33541040108250100775.60%80160224.65111122452000227200
__Erik Karlsson (WPG)X2011100122120.00%14623.120000500015
Patrick KaneX68183048-21753543187521179.63%21101414.91711182518500011
Nikolaj EhlersX68202646-18068841745613011.49%33127218.7161016191830336242
Dominik KubalikX6820153522005445144417713.89%2478911.6000001100000
Phil KesselX6814102461401729120406011.67%106159.0400006000353
Adam LowryX6861622-34820891007324448.22%29112516.5435881381238183
Brenden DillonX6851621-4203451131068943445.62%87167224.584610162600003198
Alexander RomanovX682182027871588835228193.85%76147321.6712341690112233
Neal PionkX683161921821083887821373.85%89154022.6431461830220224
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X6610515500493481264812.35%1970010.60101780000023
__Alexander Nylander (PIT)X6410515500483479264612.66%1867410.53101780000023
__Alexander Nylander (WPG)X2000000102020.00%12612.960000000000
Sean KuralyX68591421540104695414409.26%1675411.090000000000
Dylan DeMeloX68310131638059863819147.89%7196714.230111141012128
Samuel Blais (TOT)X69178-512057288222441.22%95708.270000100000
__Samuel Blais (CHI)X8011-400117193100.00%19311.590000100000
__Samuel Blais (WPG)X61167-112046216319341.59%84787.830000000000
Robert HaggX68088123606554349220.00%4197914.39000019000060
Tyler MotteX6852730055515113289.80%155598.220001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX8330.00%1007126121.16260001100844
William NylanderX3228.10%1536319011.23171001100576
J.T. MillerX6153.96%18702923001.03172020150444
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X200.00%07750000.67221010140411
__Erik Karlsson (PIT)X200.00%07548000.67221010140
__Erik Karlsson (WPG)X000.00%022000.43000000140
Patrick KaneX4131.58%577216210.95140011100223
Nikolaj EhlersX1138.36%737021100.72000000230211
Dominik KubalikX5252.50%402115000.89000000084226
Phil KesselX1131.03%583410000.78000000022022
Adam LowryX0048.42%789520000.39002110210011
Brenden DillonX000.00%01160000.251111701140002
Alexander RomanovX100.00%01144000.27002010071021
Neal PionkX100.00%01656000.252320000505000
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X3018.00%502412000.43240000022220
__Alexander Nylander (PIT)X3018.18%332212000.45240000022
__Alexander Nylander (WPG)X0017.65%1720000.00000000022
Sean KuralyX1049.15%413411000.37000000055001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%0231000.270000001130102
Samuel Blais (TOT)X0015.79%19198000.280000000184000
__Samuel Blais (CHI)X0066.67%361000.220000000184
__Samuel Blais (WPG)X006.25%16137000.290000000184
Robert HaggX000.00%0232000.160100000682002
Tyler MotteX0133.99%153511000.2500000005252120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck56332120.9122.643385021491684719630.800255612552
Devon Levi (R)126510.9023.157240038388224200.66761256100