Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor ZegrasX125611-2140191446112710.87%221918.2122482800002
Derek GrantX12461060011930111813.33%515512.8900000000127
Adam HenriqueX1254902010253461914.71%320517.0710112800003
Hampus LindholmX1227958013181313515.38%1126722.27011229000023
Mason McTavishX12448-14019136714315.97%521618.01112729000012
Kevin ShattenkirkX124482401222193721.05%2227222.65000029000032
Tyler SeguinX12358-32012152351913.04%420917.4311243000000
Jakob SilfverbergX12156-120321196145.26%624220.14022229000131
Isac LundestromX12235600311225129.09%515913.2700002000022
Troy TerryX12055-2004113914250.00%420917.4602242800000
Sonny MilanoX12314-200991751317.65%11139.440000000000
Cam FowlerX12044-60041420750.00%2327322.73011229000127
Sam SteelX12033-2005915730.00%61149.470000000000
Max Jones (R)X12112-219512981812.50%212410.340000200008
Artem ZubX12112-51410301674614.29%1324520.4110112900005
Michael Del ZottoX1202231004136420.00%818215.140000100001
Simon BenoitX1202230024227420.00%2421417.8700000000134
Nicolas DeslauriersXX1210161810371214037.14%415713.1100003000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor ZegrasX0071.43%792001.01000000420100
Derek GrantX2048.94%4751001.29000000054041
Adam HenriqueX0057.47%22122000.88000000011111
Hampus LindholmX000.00%045000.67000001100010
Mason McTavishX0279.17%24184000.74000002200102
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%0110000.59000000140000
Tyler SeguinX3053.00%20058000.77000000210010
Jakob SilfverbergX0026.32%1923000.500000002100000
Isac LundestromX0048.61%7280000.63000000077100
Troy TerryX000.00%981000.480000000121000
Sonny MilanoX010.00%140000.71000000085100
Cam FowlerX000.00%036000.290000000121000
Sam SteelX0040.00%5042000.530000000125000
Max Jones (R)X01100.00%201000.32000010055001
Artem ZubX000.00%025000.160010000108000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%015000.220000000121000
Simon BenoitX000.00%0012000.190000000125000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX000.00%500000.13002000099001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)51300.9012.80257001212172000.000046001
John Gibson85120.9073.204690025269160000.000084010

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX1341014-316023243772410.81%226920.664371354000138
David PastrnakX134812-4207104412339.09%823718.263581054000019
Sidney CrosbyX13461018015233861610.53%223417.97224648000019
Brad MarchandX13369-618025133810157.89%624218.58066948000035
Mats ZuccarelloX13437420136264815.38%318714.4201112500000
Alex DeBrincatX13347480291330132010.00%221916.8401145300000
Charlie McAvoyX13235-52002423153913.33%2331724.37011051000140
Derick BrassardX13235-1201416256248.00%219114.6800012500005
Charlie CoyleX13134-2802427228124.55%518914.5500002000029
Evan BouchardX13033-14015135030.00%1622317.13000110000023
James van RiemsdykX13112-360156233144.35%217813.6800001000017
Noah DobsonX13112-220101919495.26%1728321.79101352000127
Trevor MooreX13112-50011414887.14%21148.770000000000
Sean DurziX13022-3135141610540.00%720615.8701122500003
Filip HronekX13101-420172217635.88%1330923.75101244000045
Trent FredericX13101-22013483712.50%11179.010000000000
Jake Sanderson (R)X13011-2008146220.00%1427120.87000025000048
Pierre-edouard BellemareX4000000235000.00%0369.110000000001
Ryan McLeodX9000-5206105020.00%19710.8300000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1159.09%264143001.04000002300001
David PastrnakX2038.46%1373001.01000000320102
Sidney CrosbyX1160.34%232134000.86000000310100
Brad MarchandX0120.00%1572000.75000000041020
Mats ZuccarelloX1050.00%843010.75000000011110
Alex DeBrincatX0020.00%1553000.64000001200001
Charlie McAvoyX010.00%027100.32000000042100
Derick BrassardX0060.00%542000.52000000033010
Charlie CoyleX0062.22%18037000.42000000064010
Evan BouchardX000.00%028000.270000000132000
James van RiemsdykX0026.67%1521000.22000000055000
Noah DobsonX100.00%0410000.14000000066000
Trevor MooreX100.00%322000.35000000022000
Sean DurziX000.00%027000.190000100133000
Filip HronekX000.00%099000.0600000001111000
Trent FredericX0025.00%443000.17000000044000
Jake Sanderson (R)X000.00%0211000.070000000135000
Pierre-edouard BellemareX0037.50%1602000.00000000044000
Ryan McLeodX0050.00%3031000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner32000.9292.271590068443000.0000211100
Jeremy Swayman (R)115600.9102.616452028310146100.0000112220

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX7369100109339179.09%115722.37022319000015
Andrei SvechnikovX76282120943091820.00%214721.0510131900003
Jesperi KotkaniemiX7347260951031230.00%112618.05202316000010
Seth JarvisX7156-10044226104.55%09613.6802231400000
Martin NecasX7145120165243204.17%112217.4211262000000
Conor ShearyX72240001161921510.53%110414.9101112600000
Ian ColeX7123-14071134033.33%713118.7600000000015
Teuvo TeravainenX712300037941211.11%513819.7102211400005
Nino NiederreiterX72020008272228.57%211316.1800011600000
Ilya LyubushkinX7022-140475210.00%813719.5600002000015
Jesper FastX7022-3206410370.00%0659.300000300001
Brett PesceX7022-16091812140.00%1517525.0700001000125
Michael McleodX7101-3203792811.11%1709.980000300015
Anthony DeangeloX71011406683612.50%812317.5910132600004
Jaccob SlavinX7011-120974440.00%618926.99000011000026
Brady SkjeiX7011140366110.00%39313.220000100000
Jordan StaalX70000208127670.00%010414.9000000000023
Steven LorentzX7000-200347560.00%18712.4600001000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0156.35%18151001.15000000031011
Andrei SvechnikovX2133.33%1261011.09000000011200
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0052.50%8074001.11000000120100
Seth JarvisX000.00%230001.25000000011000
Martin NecasX0025.00%850000.82000000210000
Conor ShearyX0025.00%411000.77000000021001
Ian ColeX000.00%007000.46000001100000
Teuvo TeravainenX0033.33%301100.43000000033000
Nino NiederreiterX100.00%110000.35000000033001
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%005000.29000000074000
Jesper FastX000.00%020000.61000000074000
Brett PesceX000.00%015000.23000000073000
Michael McleodX0050.00%2411000.29000000055000
Anthony DeangeloX000.00%024000.16000000055000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0411000.11000000071000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%001000.22000000074000
Jordan StaalX0058.33%7221000.00000000077000
Steven LorentzX0050.00%430000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit10100.9292.03590022813000.000011000
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)53010.9032.85295001414575100.000041001
Antti Raanta20200.8784.06890064930010.000025000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX1311819700221943113325.58%523418.0323564200001
Nathan MacKinnonX13109191075161446134421.74%1025319.4812354400001
Mikko RantanenX134711915515173792210.81%724819.1112344400000
J.T. CompherX1337105207122871010.71%1025419.53033439000131
Jonathan DrouinX132795202515279257.41%522217.1112323900005
Gabriel LandeskogX91676175284215194.76%016918.7810153100002
Alex NewhookX1333620011122091315.00%717113.190000900000
Cale MakarX1324662026184217184.76%1332825.24112651000132
Olli MaattaX1305540081713520.00%920816.0400000000032
Nico SturmX13314-200111824111412.50%618714.3700000000130
Bowen ByramX130444261021136890.00%926920.71000033000026
Victor HedmanX1304476015282413100.00%1934126.25000351000031
Mikhail MaltsevX13213220581471114.29%21219.3200000000222
Samuel GirardX131124001318137107.69%1126320.2300003300008
Logan O'ConnorX1301106016915690.00%413610.4600003000028
Kiefer SherwoodX13011-112027712420.00%215611.980000000000
Jaycob MegnaX130114208117140.00%817613.530000000001
Brett HowdenX6000-240746370.00%26911.5500000000010
Darren HelmX11000020636050.00%1837.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX1133.33%15153001.62000001100440
Nathan MacKinnonX3147.45%314126011.50001000510400
Mikko RantanenX0056.52%2350000.89000010011002
J.T. CompherX0056.50%20074000.79000001100000
Jonathan DrouinX0027.27%1164000.81000000170001
Gabriel LandeskogX0050.00%1263000.83000100540000
Alex NewhookX2033.33%931000.70000000021010
Cale MakarX000.00%0108000.37000000150011
Olli MaattaX000.00%008000.480000000132001
Nico SturmX0041.98%13181000.43000000011100
Bowen ByramX000.00%0113000.300002000132000
Victor HedmanX000.00%0714000.230000000134000
Mikhail MaltsevX1057.58%3303000.50000000033001
Samuel GirardX100.00%059000.15000001100001
Logan O'ConnorX0050.00%224000.150000000139000
Kiefer SherwoodX00100.00%103000.130000000132000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%006000.110000000136000
Brett HowdenX0033.33%331000.00000000066000
Darren HelmX000.00%110000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz10001.0000.001300053000.0000013000
Darcy Kuemper138410.9212.327762030382174100.0000130120

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason RobertsonX1171118200221541112417.07%521619.675611124000000
Timo MeierX115813-120161036141513.89%120118.24156103900000
Matt DucheneX113710-2008123214149.38%221119.2102214400000
Jamie BennX113710-2001272091415.00%521319.34257439000111
Miro HeiskanenX11369112010214016197.50%1029426.7533674400028
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X11718-2003433201121.21%218416.6821342900019
Roope HintzX11426220101136152211.11%821019.0801122900000
Joe PavelskiX11145200131613787.69%320318.4811222900000
Zach WhitecloudX8033-260592420.00%310112.6600000000010
Radek FaksaX11033-1409209270.00%416815.2900000000228
Jani HakanpaaX11033-1220192014560.00%1024622.3600001000214
Zach PariseX11033-200141820780.00%418216.53000126000210
Ty Dellandrea (R)X11112-14011544225.00%41079.700000400005
Cam York (R)X1111210021482412.50%916414.8700000011131
Joel KivirantaX11022020451310100.00%212711.5600002011128
Blake LizotteX11101-110041314477.14%11049.450000100008
Esa LindellX11101-200142518455.56%1624522.2600000101432
Dysin MayoX3011020041000.00%24414.640000000005
Shayne GostisbehereX11000-16082310350.00%923421.2900002500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason RobertsonX1027.27%1192001.66000002900210
Timo MeierX1030.00%1082011.30000000360201
Matt DucheneX0136.72%17774000.95000000033020
Jamie BennX0058.33%7232000.94000001200101
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%0715000.61000000011002
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X2127.27%1162010.87000000022200
Roope HintzX2047.65%17053000.57000002300010
Joe PavelskiX0055.00%2061000.49000000320000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%013000.59000000084000
Radek FaksaX0044.00%17504000.360000000113000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%0010000.240000000116000
Zach PariseX0011.11%922000.330000000112000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0040.00%511000.37000000120000
Cam York (R)X000.00%031000.24000000062000
Joel KivirantaX0042.86%734000.310000001110000
Blake LizotteX0065.91%4470000.19000001100000
Esa LindellX100.00%028000.08000000022000
Dysin MayoX000.00%005000.46000000032000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%015000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley11000.9172.00600022414000.0000110000
Jake Oettinger106310.8962.996424032309125000.0000101010

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX5055-100981510110.00%411723.46011012000119
Kevin FialaX5404-1401331731323.53%29819.6100041100000
Marcus JohanssonX5213-1000381325.00%39819.5710121100000
Marco Rossi (R)X51233803513557.69%26412.870000000000
Brandon DuhaimeX51233206611249.09%16813.590000000004
Jordan GreenwayX5202-2004182525.00%25310.680000000005
Ryan PoehlingX51123003564416.67%48216.3200000000018
Tyler MyersX5112-22010760216.67%812524.9800000000015
Jonas BrodinX5022-300557020.00%1011523.0700008000117
Patrick BrownX5022-220518460.00%26212.4500000000012
Nick Blankenburg (R)X5022220488010.00%58617.1901111200003
Matt DumbaX5101-36010352120.00%1011422.7610128000014
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5101-2002862316.67%713927.87101112000016
Nils HoglanderX5011-320512240.00%28016.010000900000
Peyton Krebs (R)X5011-300114105140.00%18116.240110900001
Nicklas BackstromX5011-30035121130.00%17915.860111900000
Michael StoneX1000000111000.00%01211.520000000001
Eric StaalX4000-200356050.00%24611.380000000018
Kyle BurroughsX500021201453210.00%37114.160000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX0065.27%16744000.85000000051002
Kevin FialaX0062.50%890000.82000000011101
Marcus JohanssonX0033.33%641000.61000000022010
Marco Rossi (R)X0052.50%4010000.93000000021000
Brandon DuhaimeX000.00%113000.88000000031000
Jordan GreenwayX0050.00%201000.75000000022000
Ryan PoehlingX000.00%310000.49000000011010
Tyler MyersX000.00%014000.32000000033001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%035000.35000000052000
Patrick BrownX0077.78%912000.64000000052000
Nick Blankenburg (R)X000.00%003000.47000000150000
Matt DumbaX100.00%014000.18000000022000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%004000.14000001100000
Nils HoglanderX000.00%210000.25000000053000
Peyton Krebs (R)X000.00%103000.25000000052000
Nicklas BackstromX0055.81%4320000.25000000052000
Michael StoneX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Eric StaalX0038.46%1330000.00000000044000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot51310.8903.523240019173100000.000050000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX622401201572061910.00%214023.29000011000017
Nick SuzukiX62242006111531313.33%012320.46101211000122
Frank VatranoX6224180711206810.00%711519.1301128000217
Cole CaufieldX61342006319585.26%211919.83011211000019
Anthony BeauvillierX612310095155116.67%49616.0801121000000
Kasperi KapanenX61231009891611.11%29515.790000800000
Kaiden Guhle (R)X61121405912028.33%613021.69101210000123
Caleb JonesX6011040642130.00%19515.880000100005
Patrik NemethX6011-1404107430.00%1014924.87000011000121
Leo Carlsson (R)X1000000010000.00%065.570000000000
Matt NietoX1000-100000000.00%077.020000000000
Oskar SundqvistX3000-200034010.00%0216.970000000000
Jordan Harris (R)X3000-100430010.00%24715.690000000003
Adam Fantilli (R)X5000020215520.00%2448.810000000002
Rafael Harvey-PinardX5000-220835330.00%15911.750000200001
Christian DvorakX600002034157110.00%19115.1700002000111
Nick RitchieX6000-100100010.00%1142.330000000001
Kevin LabancX60000203415460.00%27412.350000000000
Jan RuttaX6000140378320.00%712621.01000010000122
Jason DickinsonX6000000744140.00%08013.400000200002
Joel EdmundsonX6000-18010116200.00%913121.9100018000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX0030.43%2351000.57000002200000
Nick SuzukiX1047.24%12735000.65000000240000
Frank VatranoX1042.22%9021000.70000000210001
Cole CaufieldX0040.74%2740000.67000001200010
Anthony BeauvillierX0033.33%332000.62000001200002
Kasperi KapanenX0075.00%412000.63000000120000
Kaiden Guhle (R)X000.00%013000.31000000011100
Caleb JonesX000.00%002000.21000000062000
Patrik NemethX000.00%006000.13000000160000
Leo Carlsson (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000011000
Matt NietoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Oskar SundqvistX0027.27%1100000.00000000033000
Jordan Harris (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Adam Fantilli (R)X0027.78%1800000.00000000055000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX000.00%302000.00000000055000
Christian DvorakX0055.56%4561000.00000000066000
Nick RitchieX0033.33%600000.00000000066000
Kevin LabancX0033.33%350000.00000000066000
Jan RuttaX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Jason DickinsonX0040.00%504000.00000000066000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%016000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov52210.9481.8030000917385000.000050210
Chris Driedger10100.9093.00600033317000.000015000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX1178159601684491915.91%718817.1402243200002
Ryan O'ReillyX11571272091141141812.20%419817.9603333300001
Alex OvechkinX1165119140251431122419.35%319717.9211213300000
Ryan JohansenX112911101002092410138.33%521319.41112232000122
Luke Evangelista (R)X116398006122971720.69%418516.7910123300000
Thomas Novak (R)X11527-3009111771729.41%217115.5230333200000
Mikael GranlundX11145-300137255184.00%316114.6400002000018
Mattias EkholmX11055560131312670.00%2227024.58033134000139
Roman JosiX1122462752016275117.41%1824021.8010133200019
Luke KuninX1112316013419485.26%311010.0200001000129
Matthew BenningX110336100122012250.00%2226924.48011232000139
Colton SissonsX111128001912103610.00%721419.4700000000148
Nathan BeaulieuX1102231007103040.00%614713.360000300001
Dante FabbroX11022310012185230.00%824221.98011132000040
Juuso Parssinen (R)X11101-1005411459.09%0817.380000300000
Eeli TolvanenX9011-3001668350.00%311813.160000000008
Alexandre CarrierX110117201589540.00%1122020.0200001000042
Cole SmithX1101121202193640.00%914813.4800000000144
Philippe MyersX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX1012.50%860001.59000000320310
Ryan O'ReillyX1059.83%234102001.21000000510011
Alex OvechkinX1262.50%1680001.12000002400201
Ryan JohansenX0054.27%16413001.03000000410020
Luke Evangelista (R)X0041.18%1782000.97000001100020
Thomas Novak (R)X2146.30%16211000.82000002200012
Mikael GranlundX1050.00%844000.62000000180001
Mattias EkholmX000.00%027000.370000001110000
Roman JosiX000.00%0126000.33000010033001
Luke KuninX000.00%033100.54000000075100
Matthew BenningX000.00%0112000.220000000112000
Colton SissonsX0050.53%9563000.19000000055001
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%012000.270000000113000
Dante FabbroX000.00%017000.170000000115000
Juuso Parssinen (R)X1056.00%2510000.25000000077010
Eeli TolvanenX0025.00%831000.17000000094000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%005000.090000000117000
Cole SmithX000.00%312000.130000000117000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros96120.9272.205720021286126000.000092210
Connor Ingram21100.8833.501200076029000.000029000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX11381111001613354128.57%118416.75011121011127
Pavel BuchnevichX114610010011123272812.50%322120.06112420000122
Jack HughesX114610-3003532101512.50%319818.0212332700000
Artturi LehkonenX1153836013123061516.67%719317.5810112300000
John TavaresX11538220171324151520.83%320818.8812322700000
Mark ScheifeleX112681601214335206.06%419617.7803322000000
Luke Hughes (R)X11257600620179211.76%2225323.01011023011229
Dougie HamiltonX1133641401811135123.08%1224722.4610112600008
Michael BuntingX1124632010515101213.33%11019.160000100008
Jesper BrattX11235-50089303176.67%320918.9810132700005
Daniel SprongX111457007813577.69%213712.420000100000
Ivan ProvorovX110555207176820.00%1722920.7800000000028
Dawson MercerX11224-140715134515.38%215113.690000200003
Garnet HathawayX1112372013561416.67%111910.8300000101126
John CarlsonX11123480211321774.76%1227625.05000026000024
Jonas SiegenthalerX1103316011118240.00%919017.2800000000025
Yakov TreninX112024001311160312.50%411710.6000000000026
Erik GustafssonX10011-140267220.00%413213.180000000002
Kevin Bahl (R)X1000100101010.00%11313.180000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1049.12%11431001.19000001200021
Pavel BuchnevichX0027.78%3683000.91000000042012
Jack HughesX1036.76%6861001.01000000130200
Artturi LehkonenX2025.00%891000.83000000032011
John TavaresX0153.30%21242100.77000001100100
Mark ScheifeleX0052.07%12175000.82000000022001
Luke Hughes (R)X010.00%059000.55000000210010
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%028100.49000000022100
Michael BuntingX1050.00%230001.19000001300010
Jesper BrattX1027.78%18126000.48000000062010
Daniel SprongX00100.00%124000.73000000150000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%019000.440000002110000
Dawson MercerX0125.00%430000.53000002200101
Garnet HathawayX0066.67%303000.50000000052000
John CarlsonX000.00%048000.22000000091000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%013000.320000000115000
Yakov TreninX2020.00%2013000.34000000011011
Erik GustafssonX000.00%011000.150000000104000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury75200.9222.424460018231128200.000074010
Craig Anderson43100.9262.50240001013670010.000047210

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders LeeX7437580881461128.57%214921.28101329101129
Artemi PanarinX715650010122710193.70%115321.91011529011132
Casey CizikasX713420051516116.25%38512.170000000001
Adam RuzickaX713430033110139.09%1628.900000000000
Otto KoivulaX7213210076154413.33%58512.100000000000
Adam PelechX71230601712121258.33%819828.24000329000041
Morgan GeekieX72023009292422.22%1639.020000000000
Nikita ZadorovX7112-140141772314.29%617324.77000022000025
Curtis LazarX71123005760016.67%07210.350000100005
Miles WoodX7022220118207140.00%38912.690000100002
Ryan PulockX70224005125120.00%714620.84000030000043
Joel ArmiaX71012608771514.29%210815.4900002300000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7101-42015916696.25%210915.6300032700000
William KarlssonX7011-520101096140.00%013419.21000322000130
Scott MayfieldX7011325510114220.00%1016223.15000022000019
Chad RuhwedelX7011360265300.00%48612.300000000007
Evan RodriguesX7000-5001411181170.00%013719.61000322000333
Jarred TinordiX7000123511122510.00%611716.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders LeeX0028.05%16450000.94000000011110
Artemi PanarinX0016.67%651000.78000000061001
Casey CizikasX0050.00%7241000.94000000011110
Adam RuzickaX100.00%020001.28000000150010
Otto KoivulaX2033.33%341000.71000000011010
Adam PelechX000.00%035000.30000000065000
Morgan GeekieX0050.00%221000.63000001100001
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%019000.23000000033001
Curtis LazarX0135.48%3101000.55000000032000
Miles WoodX0066.67%651000.45000000071001
Ryan PulockX000.00%033000.27000000073000
Joel ArmiaX0033.33%904000.18000000044000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX00100.00%222000.18000000055001
William KarlssonX0048.41%12623000.15000000075000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%005000.12000010073000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%005000.23000000170000
Evan RodriguesX0023.08%1377000.00000000077000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark73310.9262.20437201621592000.000070100

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX5246-100410181811.11%19619.1612319000013
Lucas RaymondX5235-260651251016.67%38216.382132900000
Kirill KaprizovX5213-5201031341115.38%28516.900000900003
Ryan HartmanX51231405660516.67%0397.840000000000
Adam FoxX5112-30010774214.29%612324.6200018000115
Alexis LafreniereX51121004050320.00%0418.130000100000
Patrice BergeronX5022-4006416470.00%18016.040110800001
Brendan SmithXX5022040782000.00%37615.1800001000011
K'Andre MillerX5101-32091074114.29%412124.2510119000013
Adrian KempeX5101-30012484612.50%18015.910001900000
Tyler ToffoliX51010004684412.50%18116.241011900000
John MarinoX5011-7805135000.00%511222.48011010000011
Brian DumoulinX5011-7401067320.00%811222.4400009000011
Nils Lundkvist (R)X1000100000000.00%11212.200000000000
Rasmus SandinX4000-100334000.00%45814.510000000002
Nico HischierX5000-6007718490.00%28617.2900002000113
Dillon DubeX5000-640974260.00%27013.960000100000
Filip ChytilX5000-6208510540.00%06913.750000000000
Warren FoegeleX5000100543010.00%15510.9200000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0050.59%8581001.25000000130000
Lucas RaymondX000.00%222001.22000000140000
Kirill KaprizovX0025.00%431000.71000001200000
Ryan HartmanX0042.86%1400001.53000000011001
Adam FoxX000.00%084000.32000000022001
Alexis LafreniereX00100.00%220000.98000000011000
Patrice BergeronX0057.33%7521000.50000000150000
Brendan SmithXX000.00%101000.53000000051000
K'Andre MillerX100.00%013000.16000000022010
Adrian KempeX000.00%110000.25000001100000
Tyler ToffoliX00100.00%310000.25000001100000
John MarinoX000.00%015000.18000000052000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%014000.18000000150000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%004000.00000000044000
Nico HischierX0057.61%9240000.00000000055000
Dillon DubeX0033.33%320000.00000000055000
Filip ChytilX000.00%310000.00000000055000
Warren FoegeleX000.00%201000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin51400.8913.60250001513758010.000050100
Spencer Knight (R)20000.8067.17500063118000.000005000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX124913120142231122112.90%421918.2322454300002
Jake GuentzelX12481218015733122112.12%422218.4704434500004
Mitchell MarnerX1234716095375238.11%518615.5100031200000
Jonathan ToewsX1225712013153013196.67%723119.25134443000020
David PerronX12336110016124010277.50%220817.3511254300000
Jake DeBruskX12246100138378215.41%520817.3312334100000
Trevor LewisX12325040158123525.00%313211.0300000000027
David SavardX111455140171815676.67%1525723.34101339000019
Stefan NoesenX12134120135307203.33%416513.7911243300000
Gustav ForslingX1221302061623558.70%628023.34101345000028
Pierre EngvallX12213-120391841711.11%01078.930000000004
Morgan RiellyX121231001014217124.76%927522.8900034400007
Pavel ZachaX121121001014227134.55%315212.7000001000114
David KampfX1202200091311360.00%113511.2900002000028
Anton StralmanX12022500111714520.00%819416.1500000000026
Jujhar KhairaX910126012940225.00%011813.1000000000019
Nick HoldenX1201102081611350.00%921517.94000044000014
Timothy LiljegrenX1000000020100.00%22221.700000300000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3000-100231000.00%03411.440000000000
Justin HollX12000-410015127520.00%820416.9700002000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1157.14%25924001.19000001700111
Jake GuentzelX0150.00%1271001.08000003300010
Mitchell MarnerX0036.36%1194000.75000001100101
Jonathan ToewsX2055.80%22474000.61000000160010
David PerronX0025.00%1282000.58000001100001
Jake DeBruskX0028.57%2154000.58000000032100
Trevor LewisX100.00%511000.76000000130010
David SavardX000.00%027000.39000000160000
Stefan NoesenX10100.00%681000.48000000051001
Gustav ForslingX100.00%036000.21000000044001
Pierre EngvallX1125.00%433000.56000001100001
Morgan RiellyX010.00%0811000.22000000061000
Pavel ZachaX0051.65%91110000.26000000011000
David KampfX0047.62%8441000.3000000001210000
Anton StralmanX000.00%015000.2100000001210000
Jujhar KhairaX0050.00%600000.17000000088001
Nick HoldenX000.00%027000.090000000125000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Justin HollX000.00%037000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart96210.9411.775410116273129000.000093320
Frederik Andersen31110.8862.981810097940110.000035000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX6336-3206102111914.29%210817.9801141500007
Brock NelsonX6314-10087175617.65%211719.5210111300007
Rickard RakellX6314-455851381623.08%110517.4620221200000
Drake BathersonX6134-19514521794.76%110317.160110600000
Matthew BoldyX6134-260146225114.55%211719.5810121500005
Jeff CarterX6123-10034103410.00%1559.200000000008
Nicolas HagueX6033240557510.00%510617.6702201700002
Mark JankowskiX61122003352120.00%4498.1900001000015
Erik GudbransonX6112-72051012668.33%613923.11000012000016
Cody CeciX4022-500777530.00%28621.4200001000013
Blake WheelerX6101-2006312268.33%28814.690000100000
Marco ScandellaX2011-200251120.00%44120.730000100004
Shane PintoX6011200304270.00%1355.870000100002
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X6011-50034115110.00%18914.8001111500011
Travis HamonicX6011-4601069020.00%1211218.6600001000010
Reilly SmithX6011-6003211680.00%29115.240111900000
Jack McBainX6000-6401585120.00%39716.1800004000113
Thomas Harley (R)X600022011110120.00%510417.3900001200003
Shea TheodoreX6000-4006108340.00%1112921.54000016000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1051.76%8542001.11000000011100
Brock NelsonX0039.32%11721000.68000002200001
Rickard RakellX0033.33%313000.76000100011010
Drake BathersonX0016.67%632000.78000010230000
Matthew BoldyX1044.44%910000.68000000130000
Jeff CarterX0040.00%531001.09000000043000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%001000.57000000061000
Mark JankowskiX000.00%100000.81000000033000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%004000.29000000054000
Cody CeciX000.00%003000.47000000041000
Blake WheelerX0050.00%211000.23000000033000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%010000.48000000021000
Shane PintoX0057.14%1411000.57000000063000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X0050.00%421000.23000000063000
Travis HamonicX000.00%015000.18000000064000
Reilly SmithX0025.00%412000.22000000061000
Jack McBainX0050.75%6713000.00000000066000
Thomas Harley (R)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%033000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones20100.9103.401060066742000.000015000
Thatcher Demko52300.8953.77255401615387000.000051000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX7156-10012112610103.85%314620.87033119101125
Anze KopitarX7325-30010929101810.34%114721.01213519000126
Joshua NorrisX7224-10026132815.38%18512.150000000000
Robby FabbriX7134-1100102133117.69%59012.830000000000
Chandler StephensonX7134-5001017134177.69%113419.20112116011125
Jonathan MarchessaultX7213-38052135315.38%312117.3111211800001
Quinn HughesX7033-54081115730.00%1217524.94000020000225
Alex PietrangeloX70332005109970.00%1116022.80000015000127
Gabriel VilardiX7112-6008812548.33%010515.0300001600000
Barclay GoodrowX71122556351320.00%18311.8100000011026
Nazem KadriX7112-660116104810.00%010715.2911221600000
Nick JensenX7022-400393520.00%912417.7200000000026
William CarrierX71013005280412.50%2608.510000000001
Andrew CoglianoX7101-11208751320.00%28912.710000000000
Tanner JeannotX71013955682512.50%0537.510000000000
Mario FerraroX7011240978330.00%213619.3600002000002
Mark GiordanoX7000-41554116320.00%1213318.9600001500000
Brayden McNabbX7000-3206195350.00%1012417.7500000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX1042.86%756000.82000000021001
Anze KopitarX1053.07%17941000.68000000011101
Joshua NorrisX0057.63%5960000.94000000032000
Robby FabbriX0025.00%482000.89000000022011
Chandler StephensonX0074.19%3163000.60000000062000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0136.36%1102000.50000000011000
Quinn HughesX000.00%064000.34000000073001
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%036000.38000000170000
Gabriel VilardiX1033.33%321000.38000000044010
Barclay GoodrowX0040.91%2220000.48000010032000
Nazem KadriX0045.65%9233000.37000000055000
Nick JensenX000.00%009000.32000000170000
William CarrierX0066.67%300000.34000000055000
Andrew CoglianoX0050.00%223000.22000000044000
Tanner JeannotX00100.00%110000.38000101100000
Mario FerraroX000.00%035000.15000000073000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%001000.00001000077000
Brayden McNabbX00100.00%113000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott10000.0000.001000000000.000001000
Logan Thompson (R)52300.9252.41299011216179000.000051200
Jaroslav Halak21100.8644.191140085931000.000025000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX9729000612339821.21%417219.11202220000012
Vincent TrocheckX9538-2201713294817.24%815617.2922452500000
Lars EllerX94488201612192421.05%212814.2400000000011
Alex KillornX9268420611246128.33%614516.060000200001
Jeff SkinnerX9347-3002935598.57%115517.2612382400000
Brock BoeserX9156-50097287183.57%216017.7311212500000
David GustX91569608417695.88%314716.3600002000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX9235100671351115.38%214215.7502212000000
Connor McMichael (R)X92246001411255118.00%311612.920000000000
Noah HanifinX9044160191515950.00%721123.40011123000011
Ben ChiarotX903344015119050.00%1117119.0501112400005
Jake McCabeX9112-4100251755220.00%818320.3500002400008
Ryan GravesX9022-3009186120.00%618620.66022122000012
Travis BoydX9101-5001785712.50%210011.0800002000012
Nikita ZaitsevX90115207139620.00%615517.2500001000011
Alexander KerfootX9011-500899480.00%19810.9400002000012
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X90110009169440.00%1218020.010000100001
Sam GagnerX9000-6003419460.00%1849.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX1155.49%17342011.05000000044310
Vincent TrocheckX1052.74%14642001.03000002200011
Lars EllerX0052.58%9763001.25000000022100
Alex KillornX0015.38%1332001.11000000041110
Jeff SkinnerX1030.00%1031000.90000000240010
Brock BoeserX0014.29%732000.75000000081000
David GustX0033.33%622000.81000000042000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0025.00%432000.71000000044001
Connor McMichael (R)X1040.00%5102000.69000000022000
Noah HanifinX000.00%069000.38000000094000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%004000.35000000190000
Jake McCabeX000.00%006000.22000000011000
Ryan GravesX000.00%019000.22000000190000
Travis BoydX0040.00%4022100.20000000077000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%008000.13000000092000
Alexander KerfootX000.00%211000.20000000093000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%019000.11000000091000
Sam GagnerX000.00%020000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka53110.9142.58302001315187100.000054001
Matt Murray41210.8923.49241001413064010.000045000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX5325-10049256912.00%310020.10112321000017
William NylanderX5325-20002184916.67%110019.9612332600000
Patrick KaneX5123-6001719495.26%27414.7911232100000
J.T. MillerX5033-2551577510.00%411523.05011126000016
Kyle ConnorX5033-20025231090.00%211723.35011526000017
Neal PionkX5112-42011842225.00%811522.90101217000019
Dominik KubalikX5112-1005343725.00%36613.210000000003
Samuel BlaisX5101-6008352720.00%05310.600000000000
Alexander RomanovX5011-2201065530.00%411021.98000019000018
Dylan DeMeloX5011-160364110.00%57815.6600001000015
Robert HaggX5011-140223120.00%27314.560000100009
Adam LowryX5011-1206136170.00%210020.02011021000116
Alexander NylanderX5000-100454240.00%1459.070000000002
Phil KesselX5000-100138220.00%1428.400000000001
Brenden DillonX5000-51201194120.00%313126.11000230000012
Tyler MotteX5000-100363130.00%2458.990000000001
Sean KuralyX5000-660473230.00%15410.780000000000
Erik KarlssonX5000-7402910360.00%512224.3300012800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX0042.86%710001.00000002200000
William NylanderX000.00%543001.00000000011001
Patrick KaneX1033.33%330000.81000000031000
J.T. MillerX0058.60%15721000.52000010051000
Kyle ConnorX0025.00%1230000.51000000051000
Neal PionkX010.00%013000.35000000033000
Dominik KubalikX0016.67%631000.61000000033000
Samuel BlaisX000.00%200000.38000000022000
Alexander RomanovX000.00%002000.18000000052000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%004000.26000000150000
Robert HaggX000.00%001000.27000000054000
Adam LowryX0041.46%8211000.20000000051000
Alexander NylanderX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Phil KesselX000.00%222000.00000000055000
Brenden DillonX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Tyler MotteX0022.73%2200000.00000000055000
Sean KuralyX0048.15%2714000.00000000055000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%033000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck51400.8923.05315001614857010.000050000