Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie DrysdaleX5235-8151579197310.53%910621.2412357000013
Jayson MegnaX5235-8005121451714.29%39819.5502218000012
Michael VecchioneX5224-32220461671312.50%48717.3311237000110
Brayden Tracey (R)X5224-1101056122916.67%17915.761121800004
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X5134-15599731014.29%07915.8103317000012
Vinni LettieriX5033-5443068215140.00%67915.880222700002
Josh MahuraX5112-300411101310.00%411022.0810117000012
Jacob Perreault (R)X5112-115156495911.11%07014.090000000000
Brett SutterX5101-846309785612.50%18416.871014700008
Jacob LarssonX5101016109473014.29%510220.3610127000011
Andrej SustrX5011-282505114100.00%48416.790000400009
Josh Lopina (R)X5011-11515334220.00%15310.600000000000
Axel Andersson (R)X5011-61715243110.00%28617.240000000001
Hunter DrewX5011151351114200.00%79017.940000300000
Brian LashoffXX5000-32220783230.00%58917.830000100005
John StevensX5000000971020.00%06412.770000000000
Bryce KindoppX5000-12210064020.00%0428.490000100000
Gerald MayhewX5000055579590.00%17214.340000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%053000.94000210011000
Jayson MegnaX0073.08%2622001.02000000031000
Michael VecchioneX0059.30%8642000.92002200011000
Brayden Tracey (R)X0050.00%821001.02000110120010
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X0059.38%3220001.01000011100000
Vinni LettieriX0055.88%10233000.76002220053000
Josh MahuraX000.00%024000.36000000042000
Jacob Perreault (R)X1050.00%662000.57000210021000
Brett SutterX0045.45%1111000.24003210044000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%011000.20002000022001
Andrej SustrX000.00%014000.24004330150000
Josh Lopina (R)X0033.33%300000.38002100051000
Axel Andersson (R)X000.00%004000.23000300053000
Hunter DrewX000.00%001000.22000160051000
Brian LashoffXX000.00%212000.00000130055000
John StevensX0080.00%501000.00000000055000
Bryce KindoppX000.00%002000.00001100055000
Gerald MayhewX0048.65%3763000.00000100055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Berlin51300.8913.30273011513781020.000050100
Gage Alexander (R)10100.76211.26270052112100.000005000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole PerfettiX13731035591636193019.44%724518.81112219000016
William Dufour (R)X13189-2242025144110262.44%523818.28134619000112
Joona KoppanenX13178-447351813235144.35%121216.3112321900000
Georgii Merkulov (R)X1334732525238326269.38%022817.5312311900002
Tye Kartye (R)X13257-5252524184611254.35%423618.13235419000114
Simon Holmstrom (R)X1342600098279814.81%217413.410000000000
Mark FriedmanX13336132201922148421.43%728922.22101220000017
Tristen Nielsen (R)X130550752213222140.00%418614.280000300000
Cameron HughesX132241752314327236.25%521016.140000000015
Jakub Lauko (R)X13224-312101812268207.69%421016.13011018000014
Ian MitchellX13022-20013201910110.00%1129022.32011119000016
Brady LyleX13022-4292516713520.00%923317.900000200001
Kurtis MacDermidX13101211270291612368.33%1726020.00101119000013
Fabian Lysell (R)X13101-300134318243.23%013510.390000100000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X10011-42010956230.00%317117.060000000002
Dino Kambeitz (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John Beecher (R)X13000-2423014710440.00%216412.600000100002
Nick PerbixX13000-320181919660.00%2529122.38000019000015
Marc McLaughlin (R)X13000-314101323219130.00%416312.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole PerfettiX2038.46%104157000.82000011100203
William Dufour (R)X0035.00%2075000.760013001120000
Joona KoppanenX1061.22%19612000.75002050180010
Georgii Merkulov (R)X0147.37%3872000.61001131100200
Tye Kartye (R)X2063.64%1188000.59003021100000
Simon Holmstrom (R)X1033.33%631000.69000000011110
Mark FriedmanX000.00%0812000.42002200052100
Tristen Nielsen (R)X0059.84%12732000.540001000131001
Cameron HughesX0059.56%13661000.38001000022000
Jakub Lauko (R)X1030.00%10133000.38001010022000
Ian MitchellX000.00%065000.140000000134000
Brady LyleX000.00%0013000.170005000132000
Kurtis MacDermidX010.00%046000.08005450077001
Fabian Lysell (R)X0136.36%11100000.15000000022000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X000.00%006000.120010100104000
Dino Kambeitz (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
John Beecher (R)X00100.00%621000.0000123001313000
Nick PerbixX000.00%0211000.0000000001313000
Marc McLaughlin (R)X0052.83%5344000.0000101001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi (R)137510.9092.577932034375205100.0000130110

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AsplundX717822032014497.14%416223.1103307011011
Charles HudonX73143271588145721.43%412718.171121710118
Justin RichardsX72240401217245138.33%514220.2512316000110
Brandon BiroX7224-115154827797.41%213619.4011226000112
Isak Rosen (R)X730325561191833.33%612818.222023700000
Simon Nemec (R)X712332725137104110.00%817324.6701118000111
Casey FitzgeraldX712332081515126.67%1118526.4112327000012
Luke Toporowski (R)X7112000711173105.88%111616.571011100002
Brian HalonenX7112-22220139175135.88%312417.770000000000
Matthew Kessel (R)X7022-323155147200.00%1113118.710000500008
Marc Gatcomb (R)X1000040202110.00%01313.100000000000
Greg MeirelesX1000-100001110.00%01212.020000000000
Cole Clayton (R)X6000000000000.00%091.480000000000
Linus Weissbach (R)X6000000000000.00%050.820000000000
Connor Corcoran (R)X700010051412110.00%111716.720000100015
Samuel Houde (R)X7000-1101071810350.00%211015.740000000006
Jeremy McKennaX7000-355175120.00%17110.150000000000
Vincent Sevigny (R)X7000-21151084010.00%312017.200000100001
Henrik Rybinski (R)X700002011124420.00%212617.980000600000
Dean StewartX7000-210107131110.00%313419.1600005000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AsplundX0038.61%20283000.99000000041110
Charles HudonX1071.43%725000.63001200022000
Justin RichardsX1048.31%8920000.56000001100001
Brandon BiroX1060.00%1534000.59001110140010
Isak Rosen (R)X0033.33%323000.47000100011011
Simon Nemec (R)X000.00%0212000.35002210021001
Casey FitzgeraldX000.00%0415000.32000000051000
Luke Toporowski (R)X0083.33%632000.34000000063000
Brian HalonenX0033.33%353000.32002200033010
Matthew Kessel (R)X000.00%015000.31002010073000
Marc Gatcomb (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Greg MeirelesX0057.14%700000.00000000011000
Cole Clayton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Linus Weissbach (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Connor Corcoran (R)X000.00%030000.00000000077000
Samuel Houde (R)X0046.94%4920000.00001100077000
Jeremy McKennaX000.00%201000.00000010077000
Vincent Sevigny (R)X000.00%012000.00000010077000
Henrik Rybinski (R)X0020.00%502000.00000000077000
Dean StewartX000.00%005000.00000110077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Bednard (R)73220.9401.804330113218131000.000070210

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis MalginX105712-1006947123610.64%519919.95257218101319
Elmer Soderblom (R)X10461030017133641411.11%717417.45112216011317
Nils Aman (R)X1034745510734688.82%413813.780000100002
Tyler PitlickX10257-2558163315236.06%419019.01145218000116
Byron FroeseX10426400206177923.53%212512.480000000000
Luke PhilpX10246630201820223149.09%1120020.000000000000
Olle Lycksell (R)X1023545567245178.33%111010.970000000000
Seth GriffithX102351191586154713.33%415014.9711211600000
Oliver KylingtonX10145100614221434.55%1420220.2510121600006
Wayne SimmondsX10314-15935185155820.00%417417.44213219000010
Derrick PouliotX1004402925181214850.00%1524324.34022018000018
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X101234002384812.50%311211.240000000003
Justin KirklandX10123551258917395.88%312812.800000000006
Emil Heineman (R)X1011235591031233.33%1757.481011300000
Joel HanleyX1002213420182112550.00%625425.39000120000014
Jeremie Poirier (R)X10022427151477100.00%817717.6500002000019
Ilya Solovyov (R)X100226543013196000.00%718518.50000014011016
Samuel Fagemo (R)X101012171515511329.09%414914.8900021500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis MalginX2050.00%1286001.20000002200100
Elmer Soderblom (R)X0035.80%16250001.15000001100120
Nils Aman (R)X1060.26%7843001.02000100022101
Tyler PitlickX0046.44%23977100.74000010270001
Byron FroeseX0060.00%514000.96000000022020
Luke PhilpX0055.93%5934000.60003010130111
Olle Lycksell (R)X0033.33%371000.91000010022010
Seth GriffithX1042.86%768000.67001110075011
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%069000.49000000140100
Wayne SimmondsX3044.44%932000.46003130033000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%037000.330011301100000
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X0012.50%832000.53000000052000
Justin KirklandX0025.00%464000.47002030083000
Emil Heineman (R)X0045.95%3710000.53001000043000
Joel HanleyX000.00%025000.160022000102000
Jeremie Poirier (R)X000.00%007000.230003000102001
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000.00%005000.220022200103000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X10100.00%426000.13001020044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf (R)108200.9312.186050022321158100.0000100311

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aliaksei ProtasX13781520014223392621.21%825319.48358721202328
Will Cuylle (R)X136410311165243040122015.00%427421.05314420000021
Henrik BorgstromX13461091010182032152112.50%621616.6100002011016
Michal Teply (R)X1342655514182081020.00%517513.490000000000
Mike HardmanX133367494525132691511.54%424618.890000300002
Mackenzie EntwistleX13246-775147279257.41%525419.52134219000124
Trevor CarrickX1306616145162519890.00%1131924.56022122011027
Jake Neighbours (R)X13415-6372561134111711.76%322217.0621331800005
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX1332520011202891610.71%424919.140000000001
Isaak Phillips (R)X13055466501624238100.00%931524.21000018011026
Lucas CarlssonX13134-227151117141067.14%1326120.11112220000025
Reese JohnsonX13044-715151838108100.00%624618.96022218000128
Alex Vlasic (R)X13123-14325131691311.11%1124718.96101117000020
Tyler BensonX1302202420121316190.00%421816.8102242000000
Cam Morrison (R)X1302212020665120.00%01168.920000500000
Alec Regula (R)X130112191519136150.00%1223718.2601116000015
Hayden HodgsonX13000000200000.00%1171.320000000000
Carson GicewiczX13000000010000.00%0120.940000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aliaksei ProtasX1036.52%230139001.18000002200221
Will Cuylle (R)X1042.95%156125000.73005441200001
Henrik BorgstromX2066.67%963000.93001010031220
Michal Teply (R)X0050.00%443000.68000010043011
Mike HardmanX1040.51%79310000.49006030011020
Mackenzie EntwistleX1042.86%773000.47001000033000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%068000.380021603130001
Jake Neighbours (R)X0028.57%791000.45012210022001
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX2025.00%1239000.40000000066002
Isaak Phillips (R)X000.00%0412000.320024400136001
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%004000.31000121100000
Reese JohnsonX0052.75%18201000.320012000133000
Alex Vlasic (R)X000.00%0410000.24001120055000
Tyler BensonX0044.44%904000.180003101130000
Cam Morrison (R)X0041.67%3612000.340022000136000
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%007000.080010200133000
Hayden HodgsonX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Carson GicewiczX000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard138500.9371.967660125394219210.0000130411
Zane McIntyre10000.9172.9820001126000.0000013000

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin BayreutherX423501157793322.22%710425.961011200005
Jakub VoracekX421310016269117.69%19824.410001200006
Liam Foudy (R)X4123-1007493311.11%37017.490221200000
Jacob Christiansen (R)X4022-100556120.00%38020.040110300007
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X41010004673214.29%36917.160000200006
Scott HarringtonX410100051052020.00%1210827.010000200007
Alan QuineX4101-3553552120.00%06315.870000000000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX4101-220531041010.00%26917.301011200000
Kent Johnson (R)X40110002128270.00%07318.200000200006
Gabriel DumontX4011-360657450.00%16616.400000000000
Tyler Angle (R)X4011100130000.00%0102.430000000000
Connor Zary (R)X4011-275343470.00%37919.730000000000
Cory ConacherX4011-200194050.00%06315.730000000000
Cole SillingerX4000-20012158360.00%07518.820000200006
Sean MaloneX4000020042010.00%0276.670000000000
Samuel Knazko (R)X4000020242100.00%57719.250000300005
Carson MeyerX4000100466130.00%14210.420000000000
Ethan ProwX4000-200252110.00%46616.510000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%026000.96000010120000
Jakub VoracekX0033.33%682000.61000001100010
Liam Foudy (R)X0050.00%422000.86000000011010
Jacob Christiansen (R)X000.00%021000.50000000041000
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X0028.57%712000.29000000022000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%003000.19000001100000
Alan QuineX0050.00%222000.32000100033000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX000.00%100000.29000000011000
Kent Johnson (R)X0037.10%6240000.27000000042000
Gabriel DumontX0042.86%2860000.30000000043000
Tyler Angle (R)X0050.00%200002.06000000041000
Connor Zary (R)X0050.00%3003000.25001000042000
Cory ConacherX00100.00%110000.32000000140000
Cole SillingerX0073.33%4541000.00000000044000
Sean MaloneX0016.67%600000.00000000044000
Samuel Knazko (R)X000.00%023000.00000000044000
Carson MeyerX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Ethan ProwX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson (R)40220.8933.14248001312173000.000040000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Chromiak (R)X5213-2204111421014.29%06913.842022900000
Pontus Holmberg (R)X50331004614380.00%16212.3800001000012
Jaret Anderson-DolanX5033-10064238110.00%18416.740221900001
Rasmus KupariX5112-32089162146.25%210120.180111900009
Kale ClagueX5112-20071151620.00%710320.600001900000
Jonny BrodzinskiX5101-1556491811.11%07715.360000100003
Akil Thomas (R)X51010004414257.14%15210.450000000000
Filip Cederqvist (R)X51011553221450.00%0469.160000000000
Austin WagnerX5101-24071013227.69%17715.321012900000
Christian WolaninX5011-4003109220.00%512324.63011110000010
Anton BlidhX5011-375543150.00%29418.840110800004
Nathan ToddX5011-4331528189140.00%28917.850002900006
Simon Johansson (R)X5011-41010594220.00%710220.4800000000010
Ty SmithX5000-120233200.00%46813.630000100001
Jordan Spence (R)X5000-315158101240.00%1012224.3800009000011
Joshua DunneX5000-295974240.00%38116.230000000018
Helge Grans (R)X500022210612200.00%28717.4500009000010
Hugh McGingX5000-2201464100.00%16011.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Chromiak (R)X1048.72%3910000.87000000011001
Pontus Holmberg (R)X0061.90%4251000.97000000051000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0051.52%6661000.72000000051000
Rasmus KupariX0066.67%992000.40000001100000
Kale ClagueX000.00%025000.39000000032000
Jonny BrodzinskiX00100.00%622000.26000010044010
Akil Thomas (R)X0050.00%201000.38000000022000
Filip Cederqvist (R)X000.00%101000.44000100011000
Austin WagnerX0141.67%1211000.26000000044000
Christian WolaninX000.00%034000.16000000051000
Anton BlidhX0077.78%922000.21000100054000
Nathan ToddX0055.17%11642000.22000030150000
Simon Johansson (R)X000.00%023000.20001100150000
Ty SmithX000.00%013000.00000000055000
Jordan Spence (R)X000.00%015000.00000210055000
Joshua DunneX0045.45%1121000.00001000055000
Helge Grans (R)X000.00%025000.00002000055000
Hugh McGingX0033.33%323000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Villalta (R)51310.9222.773040014179112010.000050101

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artyom AnisimovX7448252404111711523.53%012618.04123213000010
Fabian ZetterlundX7268000412071510.00%213018.5213431600000
Joe HickettsX7134-26073100210.00%913619.3911212000003
Matthew PecaX71340007914087.14%09413.500000100000
Mason ShawX7213-1666016995822.22%310915.5210111100000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X7202-3201551881711.11%312618.0210121810112
Connor DewarX7202055131392322.22%39613.690000000004
Nolan PatrickX7022-50088234100.00%212217.4101101601104
Jon MerrillX7022-50051114520.00%917424.81011319000011
Vasily PodkolzinX7101-10010919385.26%29814.000000200000
Dakota MermisX70110551058110.00%513619.480000201107
Tobias BjornfotX7011-444201074220.00%814220.2300001100007
Daemon Hunt (R)X70110002810120.00%610815.360000100001
Mitchell ChaffeeX7011-31515939220.00%19813.9801101500000
Saku MaenalanenX7000-20066132120.00%39513.6400006000111
Will BittenX7000-37522194100.00%37610.900000200000
Brad MaloneX7000-31756314440.00%07510.770000000004
Matthew Robertson (R)X7000-12020646130.00%614019.9500001200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artyom AnisimovX1061.59%16423101.27002330021000
Fabian ZetterlundX1037.50%842001.23000000011020
Joe HickettsX100.00%031000.59000000130000
Matthew PecaX0061.54%5233000.85000001100010
Mason ShawX0070.00%1043000.55005430033100
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X0066.67%681000.32000000066100
Connor DewarX00100.00%320000.42001000022000
Nolan PatrickX0056.10%12352000.33000000073000
Jon MerrillX000.00%037000.23000000071001
Vasily PodkolzinX00100.00%142000.20000000033000
Dakota MermisX000.00%002000.15000100076000
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%024000.14002110074000
Daemon Hunt (R)X000.00%003000.19000000076001
Mitchell ChaffeeX0016.67%611000.20001200073000
Saku MaenalanenX0050.00%660000.00000000077000
Will BittenX0075.76%3330000.00000010077000
Brad MaloneX000.00%011000.00000100077000
Matthew Robertson (R)X000.00%041000.00001210077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier (R)10001.0000.002300096000.000007000
Magnus Hellberg (R)73400.8873.033960120177100000.000070000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody GlassX11581357510174472011.36%419617.7922442300011
Anthony RichardX11651189515834101417.65%419717.95202422000217
Michael McCarronX115494916517122061125.00%617315.7020231800004
Mathieu OlivierX11268511880286228209.09%416915.35011115000017
Egor Afanasyev (R)X11426810101032191019.05%013512.260000300000
Matt LuffX1133621515177951633.33%822620.58022026000017
Rem PitlickX113361001515409297.50%419217.44011024000117
David Farrance (R)X1105510552020131130.00%1624822.54011126000121
Brayden BurkeX11224-120201415264107.69%313612.320000900000
Hudson ElynuikX11134-1543017511019.09%211510.450000000000
Jachym Kondelik (R)X1121382020191594722.22%212611.470000000000
James HamblinX11123-12020514228184.55%214813.420000900005
Mark BorowieckiX11033311070322010650.00%1223621.47000022000010
Simon RyforsX110331544010821880.00%915814.370000200000
Ben HarpurX1102258460182411260.00%1124822.55000118000018
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X110228141015144460.00%1221619.66011226000017
Adam Wilsby (R)X110111101010116520.00%420318.4200007000012
Jakub GalvasX11011-1005148140.00%817816.200000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody GlassX2064.53%20385011.33000100052201
Anthony RichardX0041.07%5642101.11001000033120
Michael McCarronX1047.06%1730101.04003460033000
Mathieu OlivierX1020.00%1047000.95009430022100
Egor Afanasyev (R)X1060.00%5112000.89001010044101
Matt LuffX1024.24%3351000.53001200011001
Rem PitlickX0038.06%15564000.63000000031101
David Farrance (R)X000.00%036000.400000100112000
Brayden BurkeX00100.00%221000.59001210093001
Hudson ElynuikX0044.83%5813000.700014100105100
Jachym Kondelik (R)X0144.71%8510000.48000040076001
James HamblinX0033.33%694000.41000130073000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%044000.250044600114000
Simon RyforsX0050.00%832000.380041300111000
Ben HarpurX000.00%0413000.160051600117010
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X000.00%007000.180001100119000
Adam Wilsby (R)X000.00%028000.1000011001110010
Jakub GalvasX000.00%023000.110000000119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon116320.9102.526672028311179100.0000110020

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tristen Robins (R)X11369310101614337199.09%415614.181011200000
Ridly Greig (R)X11437-50026163492711.76%920818.8811221200006
Rudolfs BalcersX11437-30091339112110.26%318516.8422431100001
Patric HornqvistX11257-3342011155013174.00%820218.38000212011013
Lane PedersonX11246-3543020212810157.14%017315.7112311000007
Ryan DzingelX1132541010815146421.43%113712.410000000001
William Eklund (R)X1122417599235158.70%616815.2400001000112
Spencer SmallmanX112240291589175911.76%114112.810000000000
Matt KierstedX1113410071113367.69%1324121.89101211011116
Artemi Knyazev (R)X11044327256149590.00%721119.1800003000014
Griffin MendelX11044-2525013148340.00%1922520.4701101000001
Jasper WeatherbyX11213-3432519161221016.67%719717.93011011101211
Beck Malenstyn (R)X11213110101371861211.11%914212.920000000000
Jeffrey VielX11213417151211198810.53%512311.140000000000
John LeonardX11033-234101411268170.00%519217.47022411000114
Nathan Clurman (R)X11033-23220121112270.00%1323321.2000001100003
Grant HuttonX11022-325256118660.00%1122120.1100000000117
Louis Crevier (R)X11011-265558218740.00%1721619.66000012000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tristen Robins (R)X1152.75%9146001.15000200310101
Ridly Greig (R)X1150.00%14152100.67000000053110
Rudolfs BalcersX0033.33%18152000.76000000044020
Patric HornqvistX1014.29%14134000.69001030033100
Lane PedersonX0161.76%17054000.69002310064000
Ryan DzingelX0075.00%452000.73000111100100
William Eklund (R)X0159.09%110135000.48000100011010
Spencer SmallmanX100.00%372000.57001110061100
Matt KierstedX100.00%068000.33000000071000
Artemi Knyazev (R)X000.00%003000.380003200113000
Griffin MendelX000.00%028000.360042400112000
Jasper WeatherbyX0147.67%19313000.30001220055002
Beck Malenstyn (R)X0040.00%522000.42000110011110
Jeffrey VielX1071.43%752000.49000030097010
John LeonardX0050.00%1463000.310002000114000
Nathan Clurman (R)X000.00%016000.260002200112000
Grant HuttonX000.00%0213000.180020300111000
Louis Crevier (R)X000.00%013000.090061400119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa (R)116410.9242.736810031409244100.0000110111

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven FogartyX1057128252513162461120.83%314514.5504401500008
Nicolas Aube-KubelX10369-4751911338189.09%416516.5523541400000
Hunter McKown (R)X10358700392091315.00%012512.530000000000
Drew O'Connor (R)X1043700012142991713.79%519319.26112115000010
Alexander Holtz (R)X10437-12061036101211.11%317617.5810121500000
Carl GrundstromX10347-2002191961515.79%818318.3300001500001
Brendan GaunceX10246-3784018141981510.53%516116.1101121300003
Cole BardreauX10325412106961350.00%313413.380000100005
Wade AllisonX10235412102211268177.69%513813.8300002000010
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X10134355710152126.67%512212.230000100000
Colin Swoyer (R)X10134-31010131374314.29%621421.4410111700009
Wyatte Wylie (R)X101342101013615466.67%820620.61101214000010
Corey SchuenemanX100445121011117740.00%2221020.9601101700009
Tanner KeroX1002271010243241290.00%412412.350001300000
Linus HogbergX1002275513147240.00%719719.670000000009
Jack St. Ivany (R)X10011610106166340.00%819519.480000100001
Connor BunnamanX100111211516138370.00%415415.410000000000
Josh Brook (R)X10000-12220742430.00%818818.8400011400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven FogartyX1090.00%2012001.65001040420012
Nicolas Aube-KubelX2066.67%6111001.09000012800010
Hunter McKown (R)X1060.42%4851001.28000000021110
Drew O'Connor (R)X0032.26%3178000.73000002200102
Alexander Holtz (R)X0133.33%9101000.80000000033101
Carl GrundstromX0023.53%17122000.76000000042010
Brendan GaunceX1056.97%16533000.75002330022101
Cole BardreauX1046.27%6723000.75001100051100
Wade AllisonX0022.22%1873000.72000110011110
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X0066.67%361000.65000010081010
Colin Swoyer (R)X000.00%019000.37001100170001
Wyatte Wylie (R)X100.00%004000.39002000033000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%017000.380001100104000
Tanner KeroX00100.00%162000.320020000101000
Linus HogbergX000.00%016000.200000100105000
Jack St. Ivany (R)X000.00%024000.100000200103000
Connor BunnamanX0041.43%14024000.130012000103000
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%019000.0000013001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard107300.9312.276090023331201000.0000100112

Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack StudnickaX5224000712207910.00%18717.351123800000
Zach Benson (R)X521302098130815.38%38617.300110800017
Logan Cooley (R)X5033-30041112780.00%211923.790111800008
Kevin ConnautonX5112111591070314.29%712925.850000900007
Matthew PhillipsX51120552561216.67%28717.311011800019
Roby Jarventie (R)X5022-1195564120.00%18917.880110800007
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X5101-4009687512.50%99518.930000000000
Alex Steeves (R)X5101000101144125.00%08717.391011900000
Angus Crookshank (R)X5011-31010215140.00%2448.730000000000
Nick Cicek (R)X5011122109107010.00%612324.670000800008
Viktor Lodin (R)X5011-175520010.00%1275.480000100000
Daniil Gushchin (R)X5000000000000.00%0132.570000100001
Cole Reinhardt (R)X5000-1404313260.00%27014.040000000000
Ethen Frank (R)X5000-10051017880.00%07615.250000000003
Justin DanforthX5000-100327120.00%07114.160000000000
Joseph CecconiX5000-31010543010.00%17715.400000100003
Brogan RaffertyX5000-255736120.00%410220.4200019000010
Lassi Thomson (R)X5000-275295130.00%89919.830000900008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack StudnickaX0036.67%6046000.92000000310000
Zach Benson (R)X100.00%013000.69000000022010
Logan Cooley (R)X0063.22%8733000.50000000051000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%013000.31000101100000
Matthew PhillipsX0036.36%1120000.46001000042000
Roby Jarventie (R)X0033.33%322000.45000100051000
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X0063.89%3634000.21000000011000
Alex Steeves (R)X0033.33%610000.23000000022000
Angus Crookshank (R)X000.00%132000.46001010051000
Nick Cicek (R)X000.00%027000.16001010053000
Viktor Lodin (R)X0050.00%1200000.73001000150000
Daniil Gushchin (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Cole Reinhardt (R)X00100.00%111000.00000000055000
Ethen Frank (R)X0063.64%3321000.00000000055000
Justin DanforthX0066.67%361000.00000000055000
Joseph CecconiX000.00%005000.00000200055000
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%006000.00000010055000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000.00%005000.00000100055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard (R)51400.9362.212990111171107010.000050111

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey AndersonX1151217915151585711268.77%321219.2431472300000
Brett SeneyX11971693315162137173824.32%421419.4513422300002
Tim GettingerX11481285745191119101221.05%319717.87224320000211
Michael AmadioX114610-100131630182813.33%719918.05246223000112
Bobby McMannX11448-1484015111891222.22%818016.40145421000210
Nicholas RobertsonX113581551611419247.32%320518.60123223000112
Max McCormickX114374211510623101217.39%314413.100000400000
Parker WotherspoonX11077115572220850.00%1625122.83011126000013
Alex PetrovicX1115625450231184512.50%723521.38112124000011
Brendan PerliniX11134225251111297153.45%116214.760000800003
Travis DermottX1104405510157590.00%1526724.23033024000014
Walker DuehrX11213-2001791851711.11%212611.460000100000
Curtis Douglas (R)X112135524026941650.00%413111.900000000000
Adam BrooksX11123-1559819455.26%112611.420000000000
William Villeneuve (R)X1111253735211316556.25%720718.7900005000013
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X1110123430221312368.33%920318.4610111800000
Mikhail Abramov (R)X2000000110000.00%02010.190000000000
Nick Abruzzese (R)X9000-1001312142120.00%210611.820000000000
Mac HollowellX11000322104138440.00%1219217.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey AndersonX1033.33%18258001.610002101050103
Brett SeneyX5163.30%21871001.500010211000111
Tim GettingerX0037.50%1653001.22002340510001
Michael AmadioX0032.26%3174001.01000000031100
Bobby McMannX0141.95%17412000.89002330033001
Nicholas RobertsonX0047.06%17106000.78001002200010
Max McCormickX1033.33%350000.97002101100100
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%024000.560000103110000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%058000.51002260063000
Brendan PerliniX1036.84%19155000.49001130022000
Travis DermottX000.00%0015000.300001000116010
Walker DuehrX010.00%153000.48000000066010
Curtis Douglas (R)X0046.67%9001000.46003230160001
Adam BrooksX0051.85%5434000.48001000066101
William Villeneuve (R)X000.00%024000.19004031100000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X000.00%0010000.10001050077010
Mikhail Abramov (R)X0042.86%700000.00000000022000
Nick Abruzzese (R)X0071.43%752000.00000000099000
Mac HollowellX000.00%029000.0000200001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren107200.9272.055870020275160000.000092220
Luke Richardson (R)21100.8783.93920064924000.000029000

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson Foerster (R)X5505014101081731029.41%28517.031012500002
Nicolas PetanX5325-5141010172361013.04%411823.5031436000010
Scott ReedyX5055000714162110.00%29519.0301125000111
Sheldon RempalX5134-37567192115.26%19318.551234600009
Matthew Rempe (R)X5123-4141010561316.67%26713.420000000000
Matthew StromeX51230608873114.29%18416.770110500000
Maxence Guenette (R)X5033-227258126630.00%812224.3901115000010
Travis BarronX5112-319155333533.33%15811.530110000001
Guillaume BriseboisX5022-5004137230.00%813426.8001106000012
Patrick Giles (R)X5022-125259115460.00%09118.140000000000
Jermaine LoewenX5101-415153682712.50%36512.920000000000
Justin BrazeauX5011-41515579340.00%08717.400111600029
Navrin Mutter (R)X5000-11410241120.00%37414.750000100002
Tanner KaspickX5000000220000.00%0142.780000000005
Tommy Miller (R)X5000-155273100.00%1010019.9500025000012
Matthew WedmanX5000-155010000.00%0163.210000000000
Jett Woo (R)X5000-41210092200.00%07515.070000100001
Brandon ScanlinX5000-255594310.00%89919.7900015000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson Foerster (R)X0166.67%352001.17000110011010
Nicolas PetanX1046.91%8182000.85001011100000
Scott ReedyX0061.19%6725001.05000000051001
Sheldon RempalX0057.14%723000.86000011100000
Matthew Rempe (R)X0034.04%4740000.89000110043000
Matthew StromeX000.00%011000.72000000032100
Maxence Guenette (R)X000.00%016000.49001220150000
Travis BarronX0054.55%1120000.69001110033000
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%024000.30000000051000
Patrick Giles (R)X0050.00%6615000.44003020054000
Jermaine LoewenX00100.00%100000.31000030044000
Justin BrazeauX0033.33%320000.23001200150000
Navrin Mutter (R)X0021.43%1415000.00001010055000
Tanner KaspickX0020.00%500000.00000000055000
Tommy Miller (R)X000.00%003000.00000100055000
Matthew WedmanX000.00%000000.00000100055000
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%004000.00000110055000
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%017000.00000100055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson (R)10000.8332.682200164000.000005000
Spencer Martin51400.8454.75278202214262000.000050000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X5325375931971115.79%38016.061011300003
Joel L'EsperanceX5314-220103151920.00%68617.280000300000
Mackenzie MacEachernX52242151516017111311.76%08516.950002400003
Calle RosenX504410058143110.00%712224.490000400005
Egor Sokolov (R)X5033-3423097214100.00%28817.590110300004
Samuel Walker (R)X5112255361091210.00%36412.710000200000
Garrett PilonX5112-355810102810.00%29218.460000500004
Adam Beckman (R)X511227572921311.11%15711.370000000000
Danila Klimovich (R)X5112215153234333.33%25410.760000000000
Vincent Iorio (R)X502232220895240.00%410521.090000000000
Brett LeasonX5022300829170.00%17414.750000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X5011-35561011110.00%710621.200000400005
Joe SnivelyX5000-3003412490.00%07214.420000000001
Lawrence PilutX5000055322120.00%58517.010000400005
Brian PinhoX5000-375248140.00%46713.410000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX5000-155464030.00%49017.930000400005
Michael Vukojevic (R)X5000-232205103310.00%29118.280000000000
Nathan Burke (R)X5000-33210545320.00%07314.550000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X0048.28%5820001.25001000022011
Joel L'EsperanceX0050.00%260000.93000002200000
Mackenzie MacEachernX1033.33%630000.94001200011001
Calle RosenX000.00%018000.65000000350000
Egor Sokolov (R)X0050.00%821000.68002130051000
Samuel Walker (R)X00100.00%112000.63001001100000
Garrett PilonX0048.70%11516000.43000100140000
Adam Beckman (R)X000.00%242000.70000011100001
Danila Klimovich (R)X0031.03%2901000.74000210120000
Vincent Iorio (R)X000.00%002000.38003100150000
Brett LeasonX0025.00%411000.54000000051000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000.00%004000.19000010052000
Joe SnivelyX0020.00%533000.00000000055000
Lawrence PilutX000.00%004000.00000010055000
Brian PinhoX0042.31%5200000.00000100055000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%015000.00000100055000
Michael Vukojevic (R)X000.00%004000.00011120055000
Nathan Burke (R)X0072.73%1113000.00001010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Fanti51310.9183.012990015182111010.000050100

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake CaggiulaX1047111282018938153210.53%219519.52224320000011
Dominic ToninatoX10369019152020346228.82%519519.4703322000007
Michael EyssimontX104483412512930122013.33%214914.9200001000116
Lias AnderssonX10358127251713439206.98%218018.0502251700003
Jansen HarkinsX10235200412303196.67%513313.310000300000
Riley BarberX10314-427251582772311.11%115815.7821331500008
Daniel Torgersson (R)X1021320086162912.50%410210.220000100003
Dylan SambergX102132171510151910510.53%1123423.45202321000015
Justin BaileyX10123-475151313627.69%217317.2712341500000
David GustafssonX10123-4001413203205.00%417017.04112315000014
Leon GawankeX10033-227151998660.00%1020420.43000014000014
Urho VaakanainenX10022000816141290.00%1722822.79000014000018
Michael O'Leary (R)X1002221151159390.00%2949.450000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX1002222915101810340.00%923323.32022020000213
Kristian ReichelX101012757572714.29%2949.430000000000
Jeff MalottX1001121915865120.00%212712.690000000000
Simon Lundmark (R)X1000001515965220.00%815115.130000100001
Declan Chisholm (R)X10000010107115230.00%414914.880000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake CaggiulaX1114.29%7123001.13000130250100
Dominic ToninatoX1057.96%22651000.92001201200110
Michael EyssimontX1037.50%3273001.07002120011000
Lias AnderssonX0064.71%17124100.89003110210011
Jansen HarkinsX0126.25%8031000.75000000011011
Riley BarberX1050.00%1281000.51000410011010
Daniel Torgersson (R)X1050.00%473000.59000000042100
Dylan SambergX000.00%039000.26002102200000
Justin BaileyX0037.50%811000.35000010041000
David GustafssonX0053.57%14054000.35000000022000
Leon GawankeX000.00%034000.290001200103001
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%047000.180000000101001
Michael O'Leary (R)X0044.44%3624000.420001000102000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%045000.170011100101000
Kristian ReichelX0050.00%230000.21000010022000
Jeff MalottX00100.00%210000.160020100101000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000.00%033000.0000012001010000
Declan Chisholm (R)X000.00%013000.0000110001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski21100.9252.001200045331000.000028100
Arvid Holm (R)84310.9152.634800021247136100.000082101